Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208361 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
ArnoldSinkaMartinERA.560.1.43
ArnoldSinkaMartin14.11.1897ERA.560.1.443-44
*SinkaERA.560.1.2024
AlexanderSinkaERA.563.1.71321
ArnoldSinkaERA.560.1.2610
ArnoldSinkaERA.529.1.8118
MihkelSinkaMiinaERA.565.1.408
*SinkaERA.2477.1.22103
AleksanderSinkaTanil04.12.1887ERA.565.1.40194
JaanSinkaERA.552.1.10847
VladislavSinkanLüdikovisch27.08.1893ERA.541.1.103111
AlfredSinkatERA.563.1.73403
TeodorSinkelAugustERA.565.1.40187
AugustSink (Link)ERA.563.1.72313
ElmarSinkmannJohannesERA.564.1.23191
VäinoSinkonenTaavet20.07.1902ERA.2477.4.3028
ProkofiSinkowIvan24.02.1881ERA.683.2.4254-255
OskarSink (Sinn)Gustav13.10.1899ERA.2477.4.3024
ErntsSinmannERA.563.1.83120
ArturSinnikasERA.563.1.74121
EduardSinonERA.563.1.72298
VommSinoviERA.563.1.73343
WommSinowiERA.563.1.8462
NikolaiSinovjevERA.560.1.6169
JaanSinsterERA.548.1.27374
AugustSintalGustav1887ERA.563.1.74122
LudvigSinterERA.560.1.18166
KarlSintkaERA.563.1.73425
KarlSintkaERA.566.1.29131
KarlSintkaJaan09.08.1889ERA.563.1.7731
Rudolf (Johan)SintkaJohan (Rudolf)ERA.565.1.40117, 119
WillemSinwerJakobERA.567.1.29152
VainoSiokonenERA.563.1.74133
JohanSiomannHansERA.567.1.29162
OttoSiomannKaarel25.01.1895ERA.2477.1.621
JohannesSionJakobERA.548.1.27469
JakobSipanERA.563.1.83121
JakobSipanERA.563.1.7651
AugustSipanAndresERA.564.1.23181
JaanSipelgasERA.539.1.1988
JakobSipelgasERA.563.1.71316
JuhanSipelgasERA.563.1.73419
JakobSipelgasHansERA.552.1.112511
AlbertSipelgasERA.563.1.72301
AleksanderSipelgasMarie22.07.1883
JaaniSipelgasTõnisERA.564.1.25215
HansSipelgasTõnisERA.564.1.25238
AleksanderSipelgasJuhanERA.552.1.112553
VoldemarSipelgasJuan (Jaan)1895ERA.541.1.23127
VoldemarSipelgasJaanERA.541.1.10662
JakobSipelgasHansERA.552.1.11380
AleksanderSipelgasMariERA.552.1.11378
KarlSipelinERA.563.1.74125
AlfredSipelkaJohannesERA.564.1.23201
IwanSipiridonowERA.548.1.27432
AleksanderSiplaneJaan21.10.1881ERA.680.3.11249-255
JüriSippJüri05.02.1898ERA.632.1.22490
JüriSippERA.567.1.29155
JaanSippERA.563.1.73339
JüriSippERA.563.1.73339
TõnisSippTõnis23.12.1898ERA.563.1.73339
JüriSippERA.632.1.19105
AleksSippERA.548.1.27083
JüriSipp05.02.1898ERA.632.1.1859
JaanSippTõnis23.08.1882ERA.677.3.12287-289
TõnisSippERA.566.1.29126
AleksanderSippTõnisERA.563.1.8535
AleksanderSippTõnis23.06.1886ERA.563.1.74119
JaanSippERA.566.1.29126
AleksanderSippTõnisERA.565.1.4024
MihkelSippoJohan03.07.1880ERA.686.1.10102-104
MatveiSippoERA.563.1.73329
JoannSippoERA.563.1.73338
GohhardSippulJohanERA.565.1.40110
Jüri (Georg)SipraLeena7.12.1880ERA.673.3.28210-213
KarlSipriaERA.563.1.71359
AlbertSiprikasERA.563.1.8228
GustavSipsakasERA.563.1.72307
MihkelSipsakasERA.563.1.73348
AugustSipsakasMihkelERA.565.1.40120
JohannesSirakAndreiERA.564.1.2780
EmilieSirbanov ERA.563.1.74115
AntonSirberlichERA.566.1.29126
JohannesSirdERA.563.1.83124
JuhanSirdnakERA.563.1.71326
Johannes Sird(Sirel)ERA.563.1.73424
ArnoldSirelERA.560.1.2086
KarlSirelElsaERA.541.1.23126
JohannesSirelJohan1892ERA.541.1.103111
VidrikSirelJuhanERA.565.1.40174
JohannSirelERA.563.1.73336
AugustSirelERA.548.1.27085
ArnoldSirelERA.560.1.6157
JaakSirelJaanERA.560.1.207
AugustSirelMihkel1893ERA.541.1.23123
JohannesSirelERA.566.1.29132
ArnoldSirelKristjan 07.09.1897ERA.560.1.18158
AugustSirelMihkel1893ERA.541.1.103101
KarlSirelJüri1892ERA.541.1.23135
RichardSirelKristjanERA.565.1.4159
Näitan 167201 - 167300 | Kokku 208361