Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208361 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JüriSommerERA.567.1.665
KarlSommerMihkel22.08.1881ERA.680.3.11335-337
VoldemarSommerMart1886ERA.541.1.23132
JohanSommerERA.548.1.27374
EduardSommerERA.563.1.71329
RudolfSommerAnneERA.564.1.23183
EduardSommerERA.563.1.71179
FerdinandSommerTõnuERA.564.1.2770
JohannesSommerKaarelERA.566.1.25392
VoldemarSommerMihkel1894ERA.541.1.23130
AleksanderSommerERA.563.1.73415
Johannes SommerERA.563.1.73414
MihkelSommerMihkelERA.552.1.11383
AugustSommerERA.548.1.27084
JohannesSommerKaarel1900ERA.541.1.23130
KarlSommerHendrik1882ERA.541.1.103109
AlfredSommerERA.575.1.2228-29
JohannesSommerHansERA.564.1.25237
WoldemarSommerERA.563.1.71312
OttoSommerKaarel30.03.1885ERA.560.1.18160
KarlSommerERA.563.1.74111
AugustSommerERA.563.1.74112
AugustSommerOtto1897ERA.541.1.103101
AlfredSommerERA.575.1.53145
JüriSommerJüri1884ERA.563.1.74117
JaanSommerERA.539.1.1969
KarlSommerERA.566.1.29134
AugustSommerERA.566.1.29135
OttoSommerERA.566.1.29135
JohannesSommerERA.563.1.74123
MartinSommerERA.548.1.27253
JohannesSommerERA.566.1.2869
JüriSommerERA.563.1.74128
JüriSommerERA.563.1.71314
AugustSommerERA.539.1.1946
EduardSommerJüri1893ERA.2477.1.4129, 199
RudolfSommerERA.563.1.74136
AleksanderSommerAndresERA.565.1.4098
RudolfSommerAnne1896ERA.563.1.74141
JohannesSommerERA.563.1.74141
EduardSommerJoosep1896ERA.541.1.103102
GustavSommerEndrek04.10.1898ERA.552.1.1089
KarlSommerH.ERA.541.1.23132
ErichSommerHendrikERA.565.1.40142, 144
MihkelSommerJohanERA.565.1.4097
VoldemarSommerMihkel1894ERA.541.1.103102
EduardSommerERA.541.1.23132
JohannesSommerJoosepERA.565.1.4075
JüriSommerToomas1885ERA.556.1.7131
JuhannesSommerJoosep1886ERA.541.1.103110
JüriSommerERA.563.1.71325
EduardSommerERA.541.1.2422
JohannesSommerJoosepERA.565.1.4126
JohannesSommerHansERA.564.1.25220
JohannesSommerJüriERA.564.1.25215
MihkelSommerJuhanERA.548.1.27420
JaanSommerPeeter1897ERA.541.1.103103
KarlSommerJoosep1889ERA.541.1.23126
August HeinrichSommerMart1892ERA.541.1.23126
AlexanderSommerJüriERA.564.1.25208
KarlSommerJaanERA.565.1.40197
AugustSommerMartERA.548.1.27429
JohanSommerOttoERA.565.1.4167
MihkelSommerJüriERA.552.1.108195
EduardSommerJüri11.12.1893ERA.2477.1.2272
EduardSommerAugust1893ERA.563.1.8144
ArturSommerJaan1900ERA.563.1.8147
MihkelSommerMihkelERA.552.1.112523
MihkelSommerERA.548.1.27083
JakobSommerOttoERA.564.1.2240, 41
JuhannesSommerERA.563.1.83116
JaanSommerERA.563.1.83116
VoldemarSommerERA.566.1.2868
JaanSommerERA.563.1.72298
JohannesSommerERA.802.1.224
JüriSommerERA.802.1.2114, 115
AlfredSommerERA.575.1.5390
JohannesSommerERA.541.1.23135
EduardSommerPeeter1886ERA.541.1.103107
KarlSommerJoosep1889ERA.541.1.103106
VoldemarSommerMart1886ERA.541.1.103107
JüriSommerERA.802.1.2109
AlexanderSommerERA.563.1.71330
AlfredSommerERA.575.1.53359
JohannesSommerJoosepERA.565.1.4118
JuhannesSommerOttoERA.548.1.2738
RichardSommerERA.563.1.71315
JakobSommerToomaERA.564.1.25230
ValterSommerJoosepERA.565.1.4093
Johannes SommerERA.563.1.71318
AlfredSommerERA.575.1.2571
AlfredSommerERA.563.1.74121
AugustSommerTõnuERA.564.1.25245
HendrikSommerKarlERA.552.1.11379
HendrikSommerKarlERA.552.1.112510
AlfredSommerERA.575.1.53196
OttoSommerJuhanERA.541.1.23127
JohannesSommerKaarelERA.565.1.4119
JuliusSommerERA.563.1.71326
AugustSommerJaanERA.564.1.25246
Näitan 168601 - 168700 | Kokku 208361