Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208468 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
HermannStedingAlexander03.07.1884ERA.582.1.587
HermannStedingERA.582.1.315
HansStedtJuhan1900ERA.563.1.8038
AbramSteenman01.07.1879ERA.563.1.845
EduardSteenmannERA.563.1.72319
AbramSteenmannERA.563.1.72319
AbramSteenmannERA.563.1.8442
MihkelStefanERA.560.1.18168
MihkelStefanERA.560.1.6162
AugustSteibergTõnisERA.552.1.11378
JaanSteibergToomasERA.565.1.4038
MihkelSteibergERA.563.1.73342
MihkelSteibergERA.563.1.8457
AugustSteideltERA.566.1.29124
JüriSteimanERA.563.1.73328
JohannesSteimannERA.802.1.3129
JohannesSteimannERA.802.1.2779
WoldemarSteimbergERA.548.1.27078
BernhardSteinERA.563.1.71361
AlexanderStein*ERA.564.1.25239
ErnstSteinJüriERA.550.1.5723
JohannSteinFriedrich15.08.1880ERA.673.3.29220-222
EngelhardSteinFrits20.08.1881ERA.673.3.29271-273
Faive-MendelSteinJossel19.05.1880ERA.673.3.29212-214
WoldemarSteinERA.548.1.27078
AleksanderSteinERA.552.1.12536
GustavSteinERA.563.1.8485
KarlSteinERA.563.1.71322
Johannes SteinERA.563.1.7655
AleksanderSteinKäsper17.02.1884ERA.552.1.114135
HerbertSteinAugustERA.581.1.38158, 159
GeorgiSteinIvan1881ERA.683.2.4273-274
GustawSteinERA.563.1.73424
Herbert EmilSteinAugust09.01.1900ERA.582.1.337
JuliusSteinERA.566.1.2872
Johannes SteinERA.563.1.73404
Jankel /Jakob/SteinRubin1903
JaanSteinAdam28.01.1899ERA.565.1.4042, 44
TheodorSteinJuhan1884ERA.563.1.74122
HansSteinERA.563.1.71323
AugustSteinJuhan26.4.1880ERA.680.3.6169-174
RolfSteinERA.556.1.7131
RudolfSteinGustawERA.564.1.25214
HansSteinERA.548.1.2726
HansSteinERA.548.1.27225
HansSteinJaanERA.548.1.27230
R.SteinJuhanERA.564.1.25217
JaanSteinPeeterERA.565.1.40136
Herbert EmilSteinAugust09.01.1900ERA.581.1.3360
JuhanesSteinERA.563.1.83122
JaanSteinJohanERA.552.1.107136
HansSteinJaan1886ERA.563.1.8145
VernerSteinAlbertERA.565.1.40195
RalfSteinERA.563.1.73406
KarlSteinERA.563.1.71327
JaanSteinJuhan3.12.1877ERA.680.3.1301-303
WoldemarSteinERA.548.1.27256
JaanSteinJuhanERA.552.1.112549
JuliusSteinMartERA.566.1.25409
MeierSteinRubin1892
JakobSteinERA.563.1.71318
Johannes SteinbachERA.563.1.71362
ErnstSteinbachERA.552.1.108145
AugustSteinbachJohanERA.565.1.40171
JakobSteinbachERA.563.1.71316
BernhardSteinbachHansERA.566.1.25415
BernhardSteinbachERA.566.1.2873
HeinrichSteinbachERA.566.1.2870
JuliusSteinbachSamuelERA.541.1.10663
Karl RudolfSteinbachJüriERA.565.1.40104
JaanSteinbachJüriERA.552.1.112511
JohannesSteinbachJohan1896ERA.563.1.8144
OttoSteinbachJuhanERA.565.1.40216
EduardSteinbachJüriERA.565.1.40174
JaanSteinbachJüriERA.552.1.11379
RudolfSteinbachJaakERA.565.1.4073
JuliusSteinbachSamuel1901ERA.565.1.4051
AugustSteinbachJaakERA.565.1.40171
JohannesSteinbachKaarelERA.565.1.40154
HendrikSteinbachk (Steinbahk)HendrikERA.550.1.5324
MihkelSteinbassERA.563.1.71327
AleksanderSteinbastERA.563.1.72297
KarlSteinbeckERA.563.1.74122
JohannesSteinbeilKristine29.11.1893ERA.552.1.114143
JohannesSteinbergERA.563.1.72302
PaulSteinbergERA.575.1.915
VillemSteinbergERA.563.1.72302
RudolfSteinbergERA.563.1.72302
JakobSteinbergERA.563.1.72302
MadisSteinbergERA.802.1.337
PaulSteinbergERA.575.1.2221
GustavSteinbergKristjan14.02.1880ERA.686.1.10170-172
EduardSteinbergJohan20.10.1880ERA.686.1.10194-199
WillemSteinbergJohann09.11.1880ERA.686.1.10200-203
HansSteinbergERA.563.1.72314
AugustSteinbergERA.563.1.72314
AndreiSteinbergERA.566.1.29130
OttoSteinbergJohann31.01.1881ERA.673.3.29247-249
JaanSteinbergAndres20.12.1881ERA.673.3.29250-252
MadisSteinbergMadis1876ERA.673.3.29219, 232
Näitan 170501 - 170600 | Kokku 208468