Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208468 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JakobSuttJaanERA.566.1.25416
JaanSuttERA.567.1.7349
HendrikSuttJohanERA.552.1.107124
JakobSuttERA.563.1.73403
MihkelSuttERA.563.1.73403
JaanSuttERA.567.1.29163
KarlSuttERA.563.1.74106
JohanSuttERA.541.1.23130
HansSuttMart17.07.1876ERA.680.3.540258-270
JuhanSuttKarlERA.541.1.10662
DanielSuttMihkel1884ERA.563.1.74111
HermannSuttERA.560.1.18166
JakobSuttPeeter1899ERA.563.1.8147
KristjanSuttMartinERA.552.1.11385
JaanSuttJaan1899ERA.563.1.74118
AdoSuttERA.566.1.29129
DanielSuttERA.566.1.29134
GustavSuttERA.563.1.74126
MihkelSuttPeeterERA.552.1.107141
JaanSuttERA.563.1.83125
KarlSuttJaagupERA.552.1.10863
GustavSuttJaan05.10.1892ERA.563.1.7733
KarlSuttJakobERA.563.1.8487
MihkelSuttPeeter23.03.1897ERA.552.1.10814
JakobSuttPeeter05.10.1899ERA.552.1.10814
JüriSuttJaan14.08.1898ERA.552.1.10815
MihkelSuttERA.560.1.6164
JüriSuttPärtERA.552.1.10815
KristjanSuttERA.552.1.12539
AugustSuttPeeter1897ERA.565.1.4043, 45
JohannesSuttERA.566.1.29126
AleksanderSuttMartERA.552.1.112534
ToomasSuttJaan19.12.1899ERA.552.1.10815
JüriSuttJaanERA.552.1.112529
MihkelSuttPeeter1899ERA.563.1.8147
HansSuttERA.541.1.23128
GustavSuttERA.566.1.2868
JuhanSuttGustavERA.552.1.108335
JaanSuttPeeterERA.552.1.108335
KristjanSuttMartERA.552.1.108346
AleksanderSuttMartERA.552.1.108348
JohannesSuttJüriERA.552.1.108352
AleksanderSuttJüriERA.552.1.108355
AleksanderSuttAndreiERA.552.1.108356
JakobSuttMart1884ERA.552.1.108358
JuhanSuttKaarel1895ERA.541.1.23126
MihkelSuttJüri02.05.1901ERA.560.1.18157
MihkelSuttPeeterERA.552.1.108335
MihkelSuttPeeterERA.552.1.112547
AleksanderSuttMartERA.552.1.12528
MihkelSuttJüri1901ERA.567.1.7336
Aleks.SuttMartERA.552.1.12520
EduardSuttERA.566.1.29128
MihkelSuttPeeter23.03.1897ERA.560.1.18154
KarlSuttHansERA.565.1.406
MihkelSuttPeeterERA.552.1.107145
JaanSuttERA.539.1.5513
JaanSuttJaan1899ERA.567.1.7348
MihkelSuttERA.567.1.7324
KristjanSuttERA.567.1.7324
JaanSuttERA.567.1.7324
KristjanSuttJaan1893ERA.567.1.7339
JuhannesSuttMartERA.541.1.10658
AugustSuttERA.560.1.2056
MihkelSuttERA.560.1.2059
JaanSutt ERA.567.1.744
HeinrichSutterPeeterERA.539.1.5831
HeinrichSutterERA.539.1.1938
MartinSuttermannERA.563.1.71359
JaanSuttiERA.563.1.71263
JuhannesSuttisERA.541.1.23133
OskarSuttofERA.563.1.72303
MihailSuuERA.563.1.72325
VassiliSuuERA.563.1.72326-327
WictorSuuERA.529.1.9135
VoldemarSuuERA.560.1.207
VassiliSuuERA.560.1.6157
VoldemarSuuERA.560.1.2014
MihailSuuERA.567.1.29151
WassiliSuuERA.567.1.29151
MihailSuuMatwei1890ERA.567.1.59335
MihailSuuMatweiERA.567.1.59369
MihkelSuuMatvei1890ERA.567.1.8017
VoldemarSuuERA.560.1.18167
VoldemarSuuERA.560.1.6152
VoldemarSuuJoosepERA.560.1.2030
VasiliSuuAndreiERA.565.1.40193
VoldemarSuuJoosep1896ERA.541.1.23126
VoldemarSuuJoosepERA.560.1.2041
MihkelSuu1890ERA.567.1.59403
AlfedSuubaERA.563.1.7653
AlfredSuubaERA.563.1.74118
RudolfSuubaJaanERA.564.1.23190
TiidoSuubanERA.563.1.72319
RudolfSuubanGustav18.11.1899ERA.552.1.114131
RudolfSuubanGustawERA.564.1.25232
JuhannesSuubeERA.548.1.27077
FerdinandSuubeERA.563.1.73403
FerdinandSuubeJaan1899ERA.563.1.8147
*Suubelseon (Subelson)ERA.2477.1.22104
Näitan 172601 - 172700 | Kokku 208468