Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208468 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
AntonTagapereMihkelERA.552.1.112584
MatsTagapereMihkelERA.552.1.112588
JaanTagavereERA.563.1.72335
JaanTagavereMadis03.05.1882ERA.677.3.13131-133
JohannesTagaväliERA.802.1.289
JohannesTagawäliERA.802.1.376
JohannesTagawäliERA.802.1.384
RobertTagelERA.529.1.9147
RobertTagelHendrikERA.565.1.40228, 324
KristjanTagelMihkelERA.565.1.40347
RobertTagelHendrikERA.567.1.3028
RobertTagelERA.563.1.74152
KristjanTagelMihkel1898ERA.565.1.41109
OsvaldTagelJaanERA.565.1.40338
*TageperaERA.529.1.8133
JaanTageperaMihkel1886ERA.541.1.103116
JaanTageperaERA.565.1.40279
JaanTageperaMihkel1886ERA.541.1.23149
JaanTageperaMihkelERA.541.1.2460
KarlTageperaJaan28.03.1894ERA.529.1.11126-136
JaanTageperaMihkelERA.565.1.40301
JakobTagerERA.563.1.71395
JacobTagerHans15.12.1884ERA.560.1.18175
AugustTager (Tääker)PeeterERA.552.1.11393
RudolfTageströmAndres10.06.1900ERA.552.1.11588
EduardTaggoERA.552.1.10750
VoldemarTaggu hilj TagoJaan22.08.1887ERA.560.1.6172
JuliusTagoERA.529.1.8130
JuhanTagoTõnisERA.552.1.11391
Johannes TagobergERA.563.1.71381
JohannesTagobertJüri1883ERA.563.1.8149
JohanesTagobertERA.548.1.27089
JohannesTagobestJüriERA.548.1.2745
HansTagomaJakob1896ERA.541.1.23141
AleksanderTaguTõnis25.12.1897ERA.565.1.41110
KustavTagubergERA.563.1.83128
GustawTagubertERA.563.1.71375
JohannesTagubertERA.548.1.27237, 51
GustavTagubertKaarelERA.565.1.41102
EduardTahkJüriERA.2477.4.25164-165
AleksanderTahkERA.560.1.18176
EduardTahkERA.567.1.29169
AleksanderTahkERA.567.1.29176
EduardTahkJüri05.07.1895ERA.2477.4.2361
PeeterTahkMihkelERA.566.1.25427
AleksanderTahkERA.563.1.73394
PeeterTahkERA.566.1.29139
ArthurTahkERA.565.1.40254, 255
EduardTahkJüri24.08.1895ERA.2477.4.3010, 22
AleksanderTahkERA.563.1.8232
AleksanderTahkPeeter1900ERA.563.1.73363
PeeterTahkERA.563.1.72333
AleksanderTahkMihkel1889ERA.563.1.8151
EduardTahkJüriERA.2477.4.234
EduardTahkERA.563.1.72333
JohanTahkerERA.563.1.8469
JohanTahkerERA.563.1.73359
KonstantinTahkurERA.563.1.73358
GustavTahlbakERA.563.1.72345
JohanTahlbergAndresERA.565.1.40244, 246
HugoTahlbergGustavERA.564.1.25289
AntonTahmeERA.563.1.73400
HugoTahrmannERA.563.1.73400
AleksanderTahtJaan12.10.1899ERA.632.1.22538
*TahuERA.686.1.4244
JohanTahvERA.566.1.29143
WalterTahvAdoERA.552.1.11398
AndresTahvanenERA.539.1.1964
JohannesTahwelmannERA.548.1.27247
RobertTahvel (Tohvel) (Touvel)JohannesERA.564.1.25269
JosepTahves1994ERA.563.1.73380
JoosepTahvesERA.563.1.73390
VIljamTahvonenERA.563.1.72358
AndresTaibonenERA.563.1.72350
Samuel /Salmen/Taich /Teich/Peisach1897
Simon /Semjon/Taich /Teich/Peisah1890
Nosson /Nozen/Taich /Teich/Peisah1895
ErnstTaielKaarel1895ERA.541.1.23137
JohannesTaigerERA.563.1.72363
FeodorTailovDimitriERA.565.1.4191
AndreiTailovDimitriERA.565.1.4190
WoldermarTaimERA.632.1.19114
TõnisTaimERA.566.1.29151
JuhannesTaimPeeter1891ERA.541.1.103113
JaanTaimMartERA.541.1.23144
JaanTaimMärtERA.565.1.4177
JaanTaimMart1897ERA.541.1.103118
JaanTaimMartERA.541.1.2417
JaanTaimMartERA.541.1.10665
J.TaimsaarERA.686.1.1255, 56
GustawTaiska1899ERA.548.1.27227
AugustTaitsMikk16.04.1884ERA.565.1.40385
AugustTakERA.556.1.3429
JüriTakapereJüri1877ERA.552.1.108214
MatsTakapereMihkel1897ERA.552.1.10865
AntonTakapereMihkel1899ERA.552.1.10865
JaanTakapereMihkel1896ERA.552.1.10865
MatsTakapereMihkel1897ERA.552.1.108345
AntonTakapereMihkel1899ERA.552.1.108345
AkselTakeJaanERA.541.1.10667
Näitan 175101 - 175200 | Kokku 208468