Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208468 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
AntonTalbergERA.563.1.73381
.TalbergERA.529.2.1216
JohannTalbergERA.802.1.224
JakobTalbokHans25.07.1885ERA.529.1.98139
JohannesTalbokERA.563.1.72364
JaakobTalderERA.563.1.72350
RudolfTaldseppERA.563.1.74147
AleksanderTaldseppPeeter1889ERA.541.1.103119
AugustTaldseppJaanERA.564.1.23218
EduardTalenhofERA.563.1.72332
EduardTalenovERA.539.1.1970
ReinhardTalerERA.582.1.313
HermannTalfeitERA.563.1.72332
JohannesTalfeldtERA.539.1.1979
JohannesTalfeldtERA.539.1.1981
PritsTalfikJaan1898ERA.541.1.103117
AlfredTalgisERA.566.1.29141
BernhardTalgisERA.548.1.27087
AleksanderTalikasERA.563.1.8479
PeeterTalingERA.563.1.73372
JaanTalisoffERA.563.1.71379
SimonTaljaERA.560.1.18184
JohannesTaljaERA.539.1.19113
SimonTaljaERA.560.1.6179
*TalkERA.539.1.5842
AleksanderTalkERA.565.1.40248
PeeterTalkERA.566.1.29141
*TalkERA.539.1.5817
GeorgTalkeERA.539.1.1922
MartinTallJohan1898ERA.567.1.7556
PavelTallPeeterERA.565.1.40266
MartinTallJuhan01.05.1898ERA.529.1.11337
KarlTallJakob1895ERA.541.1.103116
PavelTallPeeterERA.565.1.4188
MartinTallJuhan1898ERA.567.1.7234
EduardTallERA.539.1.1938
JohannesTallERA.563.1.74151
JakobTallHennERA.552.1.11398
KarlTallJakobERA.541.1.23147
ArseniTallERA.563.1.71332
JakobTallHennERA.552.1.112591
ReinTallakKarlaERA.552.1.107128
EduardTallenhofERA.539.1.5851
EduardTallenoffHansERA.564.1.27131
JohannesTallermaGustavERA.564.1.23206
RihardTallermaaGustavERA.564.1.23215
AbelTallermannJoosep30.06.1899ERA.552.1.11593
AbelTallermannERA.539.1.1985
AbelTallermannJoosepERA.564.1.23225
EduardTallermannJohanERA.564.1.25301
DanielTalliERA.563.1.71391
JohannesTalliJüriERA.565.1.41111
JohannesTalliERA.539.1.1985
JuhannesTalliGustavERA.564.1.23225
JohannesTalliGustavERA.539.1.5823
EduardTalliERA.548.1.27090
JohannesTallikasERA.563.1.72337
AleksanderTallikasERA.563.1.73373
AleksanderTallikasERA.539.1.19106
AlexanderTallikasTõnuERA.564.1.25288
VoldemarTallikasJohannesERA.564.1.25286
RudolfTallimasERA.566.1.29151
AugustTallinAleksander1898ERA.563.1.73380
RudolfTallinaias (?)ERA.563.1.73386
JakobTallinasTõnuERA.565.1.41104
RomanTallingHans1900ERA.541.1.23143
RomanTallingHansERA.541.1.10664
RomanTalling (Taaling)Hans1900ERA.541.1.103116
JuhannesTallinnJuhan1891ERA.541.1.103121
AugustTallinnERA.566.1.29150
JaanTalliwätsingERA.564.1.27111
AlexanderTallmaERA.563.1.71389
JohannesTallmannLiisaERA.566.1.25448
AugustTallmannERA.566.1.29145
KristjanTallmannRihardERA.552.1.107142
H.TallmeisterERA.579.1.5129
Johannes TalloERA.563.1.71390
TheodorTalloJakobERA.566.1.25447
MartinTalloAntonERA.566.1.25469
TheodorTalloJakobERA.566.1.2637
TheodorTalloERA.566.1.2879
AugustTallseppERA.563.1.71374
JuhanesTalluERA.563.1.83131
JohanTallukJaan16.4.1881ERA.680.3.1238-40
HermannTalmaERA.556.1.3429
HermannTalmaPrits1898ERA.556.1.7142
AleksanderTalmaPriidik23.05.1886ERA.552.1.114188
Johannes TalmakERA.563.1.71376
JuhannesTalmakERA.563.1.83128
JuljusTalmeisterPeepERA.564.1.25285
KarlTalmeisterERA.566.1.29153
RudolfTalmetsERA.563.1.71366
AleksanderTalnnov (Talnov)JuhanERA.541.1.10668
AleksTaloERA.563.1.71381
PetrTaloIvan09.07.1881ERA.683.2.4298-299
Alexander*taloERA.575.2.97
HermannTalomeesHendrikERA.565.1.40357
VassiliTalovskiERA.582.1.350
PeeterTalpERA.563.1.72351
EduardTalpAleksandr 23.08.1900ERA.560.1.18176
Näitan 175301 - 175400 | Kokku 208468