Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208468 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
EduardTalpERA.567.1.29180
EduardTalpAleksander1900ERA.563.1.73363
JakobTalpPeeter1887ERA.563.1.73367
PeeterTalpERA.566.1.25426
JakobTalpPeeterERA.563.1.73389
PeeterTalpAdo09.08.1892ERA.677.3.449321, 322, 323, 324, 325
PeeterTalpERA.566.1.29139
EduardTalpERA.563.1.8232
EduardTalpAleksander1900ERA.567.1.7347
EduardTalpERA.567.1.7326
EduardTalpERA.560.1.2058
JoosepTalpakERA.563.1.71366
JoosepTalpakERA.539.1.1974
Johannes AugustTalpakTõnis29.07.1880ERA.686.1.1123-25
AlexanderTalpsepERA.2477.3.178
AleksandrTalpsepERA.567.1.29172
JakobTalpseppAlex.ERA.564.1.23222
JacobTalsakTõnu05.01.1891ERA.560.1.18175
LeoTalschinNicolai08.01.1901ERA.2477.1.2270
LeoTalschinNikolaiERA.541.1.2466
LeoTalschiu (Talschin)NikolaiERA.567.1.3028
AugustTalseERA.563.1.71382
AleksanderTalsenERA.539.1.19102
LeoTalsenNikolaiERA.541.1.10668
AleksTalsepERA.563.1.71386
AugustTalsesERA.539.1.1957
AlekseiTalse (Talsu)ERA.563.1.72347
LeoTalshin /(Taltschin)Nikolai1901ERA.541.1.23148
AlexanderTalsonAndresERA.564.1.25275
AlfredTalsterERA.567.1.29182
RudolfTalströmERA.563.1.72343
AugustTalströmKarlERA.564.1.27135
RuudolfTalstrümJohanERA.567.1.29172
AleksanderTaltewERA.563.1.71366
AlexanderTaltowHansERA.563.1.8148
AleksanderTaltsKarlERA.564.1.27114
TheodorTaltsToomas5.12.1881ERA.680.3.1211-13
JaanTaltsMatsERA.552.1.10799
PeeterTaltsJakobERA.552.1.112573
HendrikTaltsAndresERA.552.1.107131
PeetTaltsERA.563.1.73349
JohanTaltsJohanERA.552.1.107151
JaanTaltsPeeter20.05.1880ERA.680.3.725-27
HendrikTaltsMihkel24.09.1880ERA.680.3.728-30
JaanTaltsPeet15.09.1880ERA.680.3.731-33
KarlTaltsHansERA.552.1.114156
MihkelTaltsMihkelERA.552.1.107139
AleksanderTaltsERA.563.1.72353
AlbredTaltsVillemERA.552.1.107151
VillemTaltsERA.563.1.72357
HendrikTaltsERA.563.1.72365
JüriTaltsERA.563.1.72365
AleksanderTaltsKarlERA.552.1.11586
EduardTaltsERA.567.1.29176
MihkelTaltsMihkelERA.552.1.116332
EduardTaltsERA.539.1.19120
AleksanderTaltsHendrikERA.565.1.40229
AugustTaltsERA.566.1.2876
HendrikTaltsGustavERA.565.1.40231
JuhannesTaltsMihkel1893ERA.541.1.103122
AleksanderTaltsJuhan1899ERA.552.1.10743
AugustTaltsHendrikERA.566.1.25432
MihkelTaltsHendrikERA.566.1.25445
JohannesTaltsJohan16.11.1895ERA.565.1.41111
HendrikTaltsHendrikERA.566.1.2634
MihkelTaltsHendrikERA.566.1.2636
PeeterTaltsJakobERA.564.1.25302
JaanTaltsMihkelERA.552.1.107125
KarloTaltsJuhanERA.552.1.11395
HendrikTaltsERA.566.1.2878
MihkelTaltsERA.566.1.2879
MartinTaltsERA.566.1.2882
JuuliusTaltsJuhannesERA.548.1.2739
JaanTaltsHendrikERA.552.1.114161
JuhanTaltsGustav1.10.1881ERA.680.3.1220-22
JuhanTaltsHendrikERA.552.1.11394
PeeterTaltsPeeterERA.565.1.40230
JuliusTaltsERA.548.1.27090
JaakTaltsMihkel1883ERA.552.1.108263
AugustTaltsERA.566.1.29143
Aleks.TaltsKaarelERA.552.1.11394
AlbertTaltsERA.566.1.29145
JohanTaltsERA.566.1.29147
AugustTaltsERA.566.1.29148
JohannesTaltsERA.566.1.29149
MihkelTaltsERA.566.1.29154
JaanTaltsERA.566.1.29156
Aleks.TaltsJuhanERA.552.1.11394
HendrikTaltsAndresERA.552.1.12512
KarlaTaltsJuhanERA.552.1.112576
PeeterTaltsJakobERA.552.1.11394
JaanTaltsMats1900ERA.552.1.10743
HendrikTaltsAndres (Hans)ERA.552.1.114157
HendrikTaltsAndresERA.552.1.12532
EduardTaltsWillemERA.552.1.11394
JohanTaltsERA.539.1.5836
AleksanderTaltsKarlERA.552.1.12519
JohannesTaltsJohanERA.552.1.116334
JohanTaltsJaanERA.552.1.116339
JaanTaltsMats10.09.1899ERA.552.1.112574
Näitan 175401 - 175500 | Kokku 208468