Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208468 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
MihkelTaltsERA.563.1.74143
JuhanTaltsHendrik1887ERA.552.1.10719
EduardTaltsVillem1900ERA.552.1.10719
JaakTaltsMihkel1883ERA.552.1.10743
JohannTaltsHendrik1886ERA.552.1.10743
JaakTaltsMihkel1883ERA.552.1.10743
HendrikTaltsMihkel1881ERA.552.1.10743
PeterTaltsJakob1900ERA.552.1.10743
JaanTaltsHendrik1898ERA.552.1.10743
AleksanderTaltsKarl1889ERA.552.1.10743
EduardTaltsVillem1900ERA.552.1.10746
AdoTalts1892ERA.552.1.10747
JohannesTaltsKadriERA.552.1.10830
MihkelTaltsMihkelERA.552.1.107131
PritsTaltsJaanERA.552.1.116341
HendrikTaltsHendrikERA.550.1.5326
AleksanderTaltsJuhanERA.565.1.40237
PritsTaltsJaanERA.552.1.107150
JuljusTaltsERA.563.1.74151
JuliusTaltsERA.548.1.27210
MihkelTaltsMihkelERA.552.1.107150
HendrikTaltsAndresERA.552.1.107146
KarlTaltsERA.552.1.1049
KarlTaltsJohanERA.564.1.27129
KarlTaltsERA.552.1.10419
MihkelTaltsMihkelERA.552.1.107101
JaanTaltsMatsERA.552.1.11394
JuhanTaltsJaanERA.552.1.107145
AlbertTaltsVillemERA.552.1.107139
JuhannesTaltsJuhanERA.552.1.107140
MihkelTaltsHendrik1899ERA.563.1.8078
EduardTaltsVillemERA.564.1.27119
HendrekTaltsAndresERA.552.1.107139
JohanTaltsJaanERA.565.1.40420
KarlaTaltsHansERA.552.1.107136
JaanTaltsHendrikERA.552.1.11394
JuliusTaltsERA.563.1.72350
PeeterTaltsJakobERA.552.1.10799
JohannTaltsJohanERA.552.1.12535
PritsTaltsJaanERA.552.1.107148
JuhanTaltsJohanERA.552.1.107125
JuhanTaltsHendrikERA.552.1.112573
AleksanderTaltsKaarelERA.552.1.112573
EduardTaltsVillemERA.552.1.112574
Adu (Andrei)TaltsHendrik1879ERA.552.1.108172
MihkelTaltsHendrik1900ERA.552.1.108264
KarlTaltsHendrikERA.565.1.4198
JuhanTaltsJaanERA.552.1.12523
AleksTaltsERA.548.1.27090
KarlTaltsERA.539.1.5834
PeeterTaltsJakob1899ERA.552.1.10719
JuhanTaltsJaanERA.552.1.107140
JuliusTaltsJohannes23.04.1898ERA.565.1.4197
AlbertTaltsVillemERA.552.1.116334
JaanTaltsMihkel26.06.1886
MihkelTaltsMihkelERA.552.1.12522
PritsTaltsJaanERA.552.1.107130
JaanTal*tsERA.566.1.29148
AugustTaltseppPeeterERA.565.1.41105
AlekseiTaluERA.567.1.669
Johannes TaluERA.563.1.71385
AntonTaluERA.563.1.71390
PridoTaluJuri16.08.1891ERA.677.3.446206-216
AleksanderTaluPeeterERA.529.1.9156
AleksanderTaluERA.563.1.72345
KarlTaluERA.563.1.72362
AlekseiTaluERA.567.1.29170
KarlTaluERA.563.1.73368
MartTaluERA.563.1.73379
JohannesTaluEduard Jüri17.11.1880ERA.686.1.1117-19
KonstantinTaluJuhan16.04.1898ERA.563.1.73388
AleksanderTaluJoosep01.08.1892ERA.563.1.73392
TheodorTaluERA.563.1.73400
JohannTaluERA.566.1.29157
AugustTaluERA.563.1.72349
AleksanderTaluJoosep01.08.1892ERA.677.3.449343, 344, 345, 346, 347, 348
AugustTaluVassili28.08.1892ERA.677.3.449349, 350, 351, 352, 353, 354
LeonhardTaluVillemERA.565.1.40426
FeodorTaluJakob04.07.1887ERA.563.1.7735
KarliTaluERA.563.1.7739
AleksanderTaluJoosep1893ERA.563.1.8151
KonstantinTaluJohan1897ERA.563.1.8233
AntonTaluERA.563.1.83131
EduardTaluMikkERA.564.1.23214
AlexanderTaluSimu (Sim)ERA.564.1.23222
LeonhardTaluVillemERA.564.1.23223
AntonTaluJaan1889ERA.565.1.40411
HermanTalumeesHendrikERA.565.1.4194
LeonhardTalvJuhan22.10.1900ERA.565.1.40387, 389
HansTalvAndres1887ERA.541.1.23138
RobertTalvGustav (Jakob)ERA.565.1.40369
JaanTalvPeeter24.06.1899ERA.565.1.40396
RudolfTalvERA.563.1.73402
JaanTalvAnneERA.565.1.40290
PeeterTalvERA.2477.3.2164
HermannTalvelt (Talfelt)ERA.563.1.72330
JosepTalvesMihkelERA.563.1.8538
JohanTalvikERA.573.1.978
JohannesTalvikHendrikERA.565.1.40353
VillemTalvikERA.573.1.840
Näitan 175501 - 175600 | Kokku 208468