Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208468 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
AlfredTammMihkelERA.565.1.40276
PeeterTammERA.563.1.72361
AleksanderTammERA.563.1.72361
JaanTammERA.563.1.72361
JakobTammERA.563.1.72361
AleksanderTammJakobERA.565.1.40354
KarlTammKonstantin12.01.1902ERA.2477.3.2162
VillemTammAdo25.01.1899ERA.2477.1.2287
AleksanderTammERA.2477.4.25298-299
JaanTammERA.563.1.8460
JuhannesTammJuhan1883ERA.541.1.103116
NikolaiTammAndres05.05.1899ERA.573.1.719
LaurTammJohan18.8.1881ERA.680.3.1217-19
AugustTammJaan1898ERA.541.1.103116
JakobTammMart27.01.1899ERA.2477.2.16130
JohannesTammERA.563.1.8232
Mihkel TammERA.563.1.72363
AlbertTammERA.563.1.72363
AndresTammERA.563.1.8232
ArnoldTammERA.563.1.72365
OskarTammJaan13.06.1897ERA.541.1.10666
JaanTammERA.563.1.72367
JohanTammJohan1883ERA.563.1.8149
RudolfTammERA.541.1.23145
KarlTammMart1890ERA.541.1.23138
JohanTammHansERA.573.1.815
JaanTammJuhanERA.565.1.40308
ArvetTammMihkelERA.565.1.40415
JohannTammERA.541.1.23142
KarlTammERA.575.1.917
RudolfTammERA.565.1.40278
KarlTammAbram16.08.1889ERA.560.1.18171
JaanTammERA.2477.1.428, 199
JohannesTammERA.539.1.5837
KarlTammERA.567.1.29169
JohanTammERA.567.1.29169
AleksanderTammJakob01.05.1888ERA.632.1.22586
JakobTammERA.567.1.29169
WassiliTammERA.567.1.29170
ErnstTammERA.567.1.29171
IwanTammERA.567.1.29171
KarlTammAleksander22.08.1892ERA.2477.1.2282
AlbertTammERA.567.1.29172
WassiliTammFeodorERA.567.1.29173
JakobTammERA.560.1.6174
NikolaiTammAleksanderERA.567.1.29174
ArnholdTammWassiliERA.567.1.29174
MihkelTammERA.567.1.29175
JaanTammMihkelERA.552.1.107151
WillemTammERA.567.1.29176
AleksanderTammMihailERA.567.1.29177
AleksanderTammJaanERA.567.1.29178
GustavTammJüriERA.567.1.29178
JuuliusTammERA.567.1.29179
NicolaiTammERA.567.1.29179
HansTammHans1896ERA.541.1.103122
OskarTammMihkelERA.567.1.29180
KarlTammAleksanderERA.567.1.29180
MihkelTammMihkelERA.563.1.8486
HeinrichTammERA.575.1.53178
AugustTammJakobERA.541.1.2418
MagnusTammERA.563.1.7656
PaulTammHansERA.565.1.40280
AugustTammERA.563.1.7658
WassiliTammFeodor1886ERA.567.1.59327
JuliusTammKaarelERA.541.1.2450
JuliusTammJakob28.02.1890ERA.539.1.20198-204
WassiliTammERA.567.1.59369
PaulTammERA.575.1.53218
KarlTammAleksei1888ERA.567.1.59394
HendrikTammJaan24.10.1899ERA.565.1.40272
*TammERA.539.1.20364
AugustTammERA.563.1.73349
VassiliTammTimofei1891ERA.567.1.59688
ArnoldTammERA.563.1.73350
PaulTammJaan1900ERA.575.1.4886
AleksanderTammERA.550.1.5923
JuliusTammERA.539.1.204
JohanTammHansERA.566.1.27109
JohanTammERA.550.1.5635
AleksanderTammValter1891ERA.541.1.23148
NikulaiTammERA.632.1.19107
AleksanderTammERA.632.1.19114
AlexanderTammHansERA.541.1.23145
JakobTammERA.563.1.73376
PeeterTammJaanERA.560.1.18174
HeinrichTammHans19.12.1896
JaanTamm13.10.1898ERA.632.1.20116
AlfredTammJakob1900ERA.563.1.73353
JuhanesTammERA.548.1.27092
JuliusTammKaarel1898ERA.541.1.23146
PeeterTammERA.563.1.73354
MihkelTammERA.563.1.73354
FelixTammJaan23.05.1899ERA.550.1.961027-1033
ElmarTammERA.575.1.915
JuhannesTammMihkelERA.541.1.23148
JohannesTammJaanERA.565.1.40281
MihkelTammJuriERA.552.1.114156
NikolaiTammTõnu24.05.1903ERA.552.1.114181
JakobTammERA.563.1.73357
Näitan 176201 - 176300 | Kokku 208468