Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208468 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
GustavTammERA.563.1.73357
KarlTammERA.563.1.73358
PaulTammERA.575.1.53110
LudvigTammERA.560.1.6175
*TammERA.802.1.3166
.TammERA.529.2.1253
AugustTammERA.563.1.73361
JuliusTammJakob28.02.1890ERA.539.1.28149, 150, 151, 152, 153, 684, 685, 686, 687, 688, 689
VillemTammAdo1899ERA.563.1.73363
ThomasTammLaas1886ERA.563.1.73363
KarlTammERA.541.1.23148
AndresTammERA.563.1.73365
KarlTammkureERA.563.1.73365
JohannesTammERA.563.1.73366
KonstantinTammERA.563.1.73366
JüriTammERA.563.1.73367
RobertTammHansERA.564.1.25270
AleksanderTammMihhail18.04.1901ERA.563.1.73368
AugustTammJaanERA.564.1.27130
OskarTammERA.563.1.73368
AleksanderTammJohanERA.565.1.40335
JakobTammJüri27.02.1887ERA.2477.3.2160
KarlTammERA.563.1.73369
JuhanTammERA.563.1.73369
LudvigTammERA.563.1.73370
AugustTammAndres1896ERA.563.1.73372
HendrikTammHendrik1888ERA.552.1.108101
Aleksander TammERA.563.1.73373
PriiduTammJüriERA.566.1.25427
KarlTammAdamERA.566.1.25445
AdoTammAdoERA.566.1.25451
EvaldTammERA.566.1.25452
ElmarTammERA.566.1.25455
RudolfTammERA.563.1.73380
KarlTammERA.563.1.73380
JohannTammMiina pERA.563.1.73381
KarlTammERA.575.1.53336
AugustTammERA.563.1.73382
VladimirTammTatjana p1894ERA.563.1.73383
AleksanderTammERA.563.1.73383
JohannesTammTõnu1890ERA.563.1.73383
AleksanderTammJaan1884ERA.541.1.23149
HeinrichTammERA.575.1.4852
ArkadiTammERA.575.1.919
ElmarTammERA.575.1.53140
AugustTammERA.563.1.73388
ElmarTammERA.575.1.53193
HermanTammERA.563.1.72349
JüriTammReetERA.566.1.2635
AleksanderTammMartin28.07.1893ERA.563.1.73392
KarlTammAdamERA.566.1.2636
LaasTammJüri27.12.1901ERA.563.1.73392
JohannesTammPeeter1896ERA.541.1.23141
JaanTammJakobERA.564.1.27113
JuliusTammJakob05.01.1884ERA.565.1.41111
KarlTammERA.566.1.29151
ArvetTammMihkelERA.565.1.4178
JaanTammERA.566.1.29151
JohannesTammERA.566.1.29152
AleksanderTammERA.566.1.29152
JaanTammAndresERA.565.1.40283
AugustTammERA.539.1.5740
JaanTammHansERA.565.1.41106
JaanTammMihkelERA.565.1.40262
AugustTammERA.563.1.72358
AlbertTammJakobERA.565.1.40403
WoldemarTamm1884ERA.563.1.7656
JacobTammERA.2477.3.17124
JohanTammMartERA.539.1.5729
JakobTammPeeter05.06.1894ERA.2477.4.3011, 22
JaanTammJakob1899ERA.560.1.1935
ArminTammJohan1899ERA.560.1.1935
RudolfTammERA.560.1.6170
HansTammERA.566.1.2877
ElmarTammERA.566.1.2877
JüriTammERA.566.1.2878
KarlTammERA.566.1.2879
EvaldTammERA.566.1.2880
ElmarTammERA.566.1.2880
JohannesTammERA.566.1.2880
AbramTammERA.563.1.73399
GustavTammJüriERA.560.1.2032
AugustTammAnne1897ERA.541.1.23144
VillemTammMiili1898ERA.541.1.23145
JaanTammERA.552.1.12537
HansTammERA.563.1.73397
HeinrichTammERA.563.1.73397
JaanTammERA.563.1.73397
JüriTammJaan10.02.1900ERA.552.1.114174
Johannes TammERA.563.1.73395
MagnusTammERA.563.1.83129
JaanTammJaan1897ERA.563.1.8151
AlfredTammJohanERA.565.1.4175
JuhanTammERA.539.1.19113
JohannesTammGustav22.10.1894ERA.552.1.114193
ArthurTammERA.565.1.40231
JaanTammAndres1896ERA.541.1.23138
AleksanderTammJuhanERA.552.1.112568
ArvedTammMihkel1900ERA.541.1.23144
AlfredTammAnnaERA.565.1.40342
Näitan 176301 - 176400 | Kokku 208468