Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208468 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
VladimirTammTatjanaERA.563.1.8537
HeinrichTammERA.575.1.53123
JohanTammJaak1895ERA.552.1.1073
HansTammJaan1895ERA.552.1.1073
AleksanderTammMihkel (Michel)11.04.1900ERA.552.1.1077
JakobTammMart1899ERA.552.1.10710
JohannTammJaak1895ERA.552.1.10710
AleksanderTammJaan1884ERA.541.1.103117
MihkelTammERA.563.1.73378
ArthurTammHans31.07.1892ERA.2477.4.304
JakobTammJakob1892ERA.541.1.103117
VladimirTammMihail10.10.1892ERA.677.3.449337
AdoTammERA.563.1.74143
JohannesTammERA.563.1.74143
JohannesTammERA.552.1.12538
JaanTammKustaERA.565.1.40269
JohannesTammAadu22.06.1892ERA.677.3.449359, 360, 361
ErnstTammERA.2477.4.25182-183
RudolfTammERA.539.1.1568
JohannesTammERA.541.1.2461
PaulTammERA.575.1.924
JuhanTammAleksanderERA.552.1.11391
PeeterTammKarlERA.565.1.40397
JacobTammERA.2477.3.173
JaanTammMadisERA.552.1.11399
KarlTammAdo1891ERA.541.1.103117
AugustTammERA.563.1.72329
JohanTammVillem11.06.1894ERA.552.1.10765
MihkelTammJaan1896ERA.556.1.7134
HansTammJaan1897ERA.556.1.7137
VoldemarTamm1897ERA.556.1.7138
AleksanderTammMihkel1900ERA.556.1.7138
AleksanderTammHansERA.541.1.10665
AleksanderTammJaan1899ERA.556.1.7140
PeeterTammJaakERA.552.1.12543
MartinTammMadisERA.552.1.11389
IlmarTammGustav1898ERA.565.1.41109
JüriTammJaanERA.552.1.10790
ReinholdTammMangERA.550.1.5326
AlexanderTammERA.550.1.5326
PeeterTammKaarelERA.541.1.2412
WillemTammERA.563.1.8232
ToomasTammERA.563.1.8232
AugustTammERA.563.1.8439
JuhanTammHansERA.573.1.89
AlfredTammJaan1900ERA.541.1.103117
JaanTammJakob12.02.1898ERA.552.1.11575
KarlTammAleksander04.09.1892ERA.677.3.449326, 327, 328, 329, 330, 331, 332, 333, 334, 335, 336
JohannesTammERA.541.1.2422
ArminTammJohan16.11.1899ERA.560.1.18175
JüriTammJaanERA.552.1.114163
JuhannesTammPeeter1896ERA.541.1.103119
HeninrchTammERA.575.1.53217
VoldemarTammHindrikERA.564.1.23223
AugustTammJüriERA.564.1.27113
KarlTammJaanERA.565.1.41101
AndreiTammLiisa1888ERA.552.1.10862
PaulTammERA.548.1.27235
JohanTammERA.573.1.840
VoldemarTammJüriERA.564.1.25303
PeeterTammJaanERA.565.1.4173
PaulTammERA.575.1.53321
JaanTammMihkelERA.552.1.107143
AugustTammJakobERA.541.1.23149
VillemTammERA.563.1.74146
AleksanderTammJüriERA.552.1.11398
AlfredTammERA.563.1.74147
JüriTammMihkelERA.552.1.11394
VillemTammERA.567.1.3029
RudolfTammERA.567.1.3029
AlfredTammERA.563.1.74151
AlbertTammAndrisERA.565.1.40395
JüriTammERA.548.1.27217
VillemTammJaakERA.552.1.107122
JaanTammJacob (Jakob)24.07.1894ERA.2477.1.2278
TõnisTammERA.548.1.27221, 22
TõnisTammKarlERA.552.1.12545
JaanTammJaanERA.564.1.27118
JuuliusTammERA.573.1.9128
MihkelTammJüriERA.552.1.107104
PeeterTammKarlERA.565.1.40303, 305
VilhelmTammAduERA.2477.4.25324-325
ElmarTammKarl20.04.1899ERA.575.1.4891
PeeterTammAndresERA.548.1.27413
JüriTammAndres1886ERA.552.1.10866
JohannesTammJaan1899ERA.552.1.10876
JuhannesTammERA.563.1.83128
KarlTammLiisuERA.565.1.40331
JaanTammJohanERA.565.1.40320
ElmarTammERA.575.1.53540
JohannTammERA.802.1.2781
*TammERA.539.1.192
MartinTammMartERA.564.1.25298
PeeterTammJaak12.01.1899ERA.552.1.114175
KarlTammERA.575.1.53103
ArkadiTammERA.575.1.53321
AntonTammJüri11.09.1882ERA.677.3.1385-90
VillemTammHans30.09.1882ERA.677.3.13119-121
JüriTammJüri25.02.1882ERA.677.3.13125-127
KarlTammERA.575.1.53425
Näitan 176501 - 176600 | Kokku 208468