Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208468 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
VillemTammerisGustavERA.563.1.8417
VillemTammerist01.02.1876ERA.563.1.8410
VillemTammeristERA.563.1.8434
JohannesTammeristERA.563.1.72344
AdoTammermanERA.563.1.71383
EduardTammermanERA.563.1.71388
EduardTammermannERA.563.1.71366
GustavTammermannAdoERA.564.1.27130
EduardTammermannERA.563.1.72342
ToomasTammerman (Tannermann)TomasERA.564.1.23208
RudolfTammertMadisERA.564.1.25290
Villy HeinrichTammeru26.08.1900ERA.529.1.97109
AleksTammesERA.563.1.71375
AleksanderTammesERA.563.1.73395
AleksanderTammesERA.563.1.83128
AleksanderTammesERA.563.1.83136
AleksanderTammesAndresERA.565.1.41112
VillemTammesaar (Taalleim) (Talheim) (Tallsim)Kustas27.03.1881ERA.677.3.783-87
JaanTammesonJüriERA.567.1.29181
JaanTammesonERA.563.1.73395
MartTammessonMihkel1890ERA.563.1.73389
MihkelTammessonERA.563.1.73401
JaanTammessonJüri1890ERA.567.1.7233
JaanTammessonJüri1890ERA.563.1.8233
MihkelTammesson (Tammison) (Tammesoon)Mihkel19.06.1882ERA.677.3.132-14
JohannesTammestERA.567.1.29177
TiidoTamme (Tamm)Madis11.09.1884ERA.563.1.71391
JohannesTammeveskiERA.563.1.72356
VillemTammeveskiToomasERA.565.1.41120
VillemTammeveski (Tammekivi)JohanERA.565.1.40265
VillemTammeveski (Tammekivi)ToomasERA.565.1.40266
JuliusTammiAdoERA.565.1.40367
GustawTammikERA.563.1.71369
WoldemarTammikERA.563.1.71375
AntonTammikAntonERA.565.1.40240, 328
AntonTammikERA.539.1.1924
MartTammikERA.563.1.71382
Johannes TammikMadis01.06.1887ERA.563.1.71385
JakobTammikERA.563.1.71388
AugustTammikERA.539.1.19100
MatveiTammikAndrei30.12.1891ERA.677.3.446226-231
MihailTammikMatvei19.07.1891ERA.677.3.446232-236
MihailTammikERA.567.1.7530
GeorgTammikGeorgERA.565.1.40403
AugustTammikJaanERA.564.1.25276
HugoTammikERA.548.1.27087
OskarTammikAdoERA.529.1.9154
JohanTammikJaan25.06.1900ERA.529.1.97111
MatveiTammikERA.563.1.72345
IvanTammikERA.563.1.72345
GeorgiTammikERA.563.1.72345
IvanTammikERA.2477.3.175
JaanTammikMihkelERA.564.1.25265
AugustTammikJaakERA.541.1.23138
JosepTammikERA.563.1.72359
JohannesTammikERA.563.1.72360
VassiliTammikMatvei23.10.1880ERA.677.3.373-74
JakobTammikERA.563.1.72361
JohannesTammikERA.563.1.72363
JaanTammikHansERA.552.1.11391
GeorgTammikERA.567.1.29170
JaanTammikERA.567.1.29170
MatweiTammikERA.567.1.29170
MihailTammikMatveiERA.567.1.29180
IvanTammikERA.567.1.29182
MihailTammikERA.567.1.59369
MihailTammikMihail1891ERA.567.1.59436, 437
JohannesTammikMadis01.06.1887ERA.563.1.73362
JohannesTammikERA.2477.3.179
MartinTammikKustav1900ERA.563.1.73353
JaanTammikHansERA.566.1.25437
MihhailTammikMatvei1891ERA.563.1.73364
AleksanderTammikJaanERA.2477.3.2157, 158
VassiliTammikMatvei26.02.1899ERA.563.1.73381
AndresTammikERA.563.1.73386
GeorgTammikGeorg26.03.1898ERA.560.1.18178
JaanTammikLääneERA.563.1.73389
JaanTammikHans10.07.1888ERA.563.1.73391
HugoTammikAdoERA.565.1.40403
MihkelTammikMatfei1891ERA.567.1.7234
MartTammikERA.539.1.1956
JohannesTammikJaanERA.2477.3.1718
AugustTammikJakobERA.565.1.40404
AugustTammikJaanERA.565.1.40424
AugustTammikJaak1892ERA.541.1.103114
JohannesTammikERA.2477.3.17125
IvanTammikERA.529.1.10382-383
EduardTammikJaan1896ERA.560.1.18185
GeorgiTammik26.03.1898ERA.560.1.18171
HaraldTammikVillem13.07.1899ERA.548.1.27088
JohannesTammikERA.566.1.29142
IwanTammikERA.567.1.696
AndresTammikERA.566.1.29153
AdamTammikERA.566.1.29155
GeorgTammikERA.560.1.2024
JuliusTammikERA.539.1.1985
EduardTammikJaanERA.560.1.2038
AugustTammikJaak1892ERA.541.1.23146
AugustTammikJaakERA.565.1.4177
GeorgTammikERA.560.1.6174
Näitan 177201 - 177300 | Kokku 208468