Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
EvaldTannbergERA.802.1.256
EduardTanneMihkel09.11.1904ERA.2477.4.3020
AntonTanneJohan10.01.1881ERA.677.3.7120-122
EduardTanneMihkel22.02.1905ERA.2477.2.16134
PeterTannebaumHendrik9.05.1880ERA.680.3.711-13
AugustTannebaumERA.802.1.3192
IlmarTannebaumERA.802.1.3198
*TannebaumERA.802.1.3236
JaanTannebaumERA.563.1.73368
JohannesTannebaumERA.563.1.73379
EduardTannebaum1886ERA.548.1.27221, 22
ArnoldTannebaum hilj TammeraidOtto03.07.1900ERA.548.1.27088
ArnoldTannebaum hilj TammeraidOtto03.07.1900ERA.529.1.9158
ArnoldTannebaum hilj TammeraidOtto03.07.1900ERA.548.1.27244, 56
ArnoldTannebaum hilj TammeraidOtto03.07.1900ERA.563.1.73370
KristjanTannebergERA.563.1.71384
Johannes TannebergERA.563.1.71385
KarlTannebergERA.563.1.71386
Joh.TannebergERA.563.1.72337
CarlTannebergGustav13.03.1901ERA.529.1.97117
KarlTannebergERA.563.1.73359
GustavTanneberg22.08.1899ERA.552.1.11590
JohannesTannebergHansERA.564.1.23206
MihkelTannel (Tappel)ERA.563.1.72334
KarlTanneman (Tõnneman)JaanERA.565.1.40264
EduardTannenbaumERA.548.1.2726
KristjanTannenbergERA.566.1.29141
JohannesTannerERA.563.1.72331
JaanTannerJaan10.05.1882ERA.677.3.1391-93
AugustTannerERA.563.1.72344
JaanTannerERA.563.1.73369
JakobTannerMart20.03.1886ERA.563.1.73389
AleksanderTannerERA.548.1.27253
AleksTannerERA.548.1.27086
EduardTannerERA.563.1.7656
JakobTannerERA.563.1.7659
EduardTannerERA.563.1.83130
JakobTannerERA.563.1.83137
MartTannerERA.563.1.8444
ErnstTanniJaan1895ERA.541.1.103122
VoldemarTanniERA.563.1.72359
ErnstTanniJaan1895ERA.541.1.23144
ErnstTanniJaanERA.541.1.10665
ElmarTanniERA.563.1.73397
ErnstTanniJaan1895ERA.541.1.103118
JuhanTannikERA.802.1.273
JoosepTanningERA.560.1.2086
JoosepTanningERA.560.1.2091
JoosepTanningAdamERA.560.1.18173
PaulTanningSamuelERA.565.1.40374
ArnoldTanningSamuelERA.564.1.27122
JuhannesTanningJaan1885ERA.541.1.103120
JosepTanning (Tamming)AdoERA.565.1.40333
AleksanderTannoPeeter1898ERA.563.1.73362
RichardTannoHansERA.556.1.3412
AlexanderTannpuu (Tanpuu)Jüri26.08.1897ERA.2477.1.2270, 105
AugustTann (Tanu)Johan1898ERA.541.1.23143
KarlTannuJaanERA.541.1.10667
OskarTannumERA.563.1.73383
JaanTannumJuri1887ERA.541.1.23150
OskarTannumERA.566.1.29152
JaanTannumJüri1887ERA.541.1.103119
JuhannesTannumHansERA.541.1.10668
JaanTannum (Tamm)JüriERA.541.1.10667
KarlTannu (Tännu)KarlERA.541.1.10667
Mart (Martin)Tanov (Tänav)ERA.563.1.72328
AugustTansenERA.563.1.7657
JakobTansmanJuhanERA.552.1.107143
AugustTansoriERA.563.1.73362
JaanTanström (Tanströhm)Kaarel06.11.1881ERA.677.3.791-93
ValterTantalERA.563.1.73398
FerdinantTantesERA.548.1.27091
MartinTanthalERA.563.1.73398
HansTantsHansERA.552.1.12553
KarlTantsERA.566.1.29140
GustawTantweltERA.567.1.29171
VoldemarTanuERA.529.1.9158
JuliusTanukERA.539.1.5815
JohannesTanumHansERA.566.1.25456
Joh.TanumHans1897ERA.563.1.8078
Jaan (Johannes)Tanum (Taumun)JüriERA.541.1.10667
JohannesTanurAleksandr17.04.1903ERA.2477.5.2010
AlfredTanvaldERA.566.1.29140
AugustTanwaldtGustavERA.564.1.27117
GustavTanveld ERA.563.1.72348
AugustTanveldtGustav08.08.1898ERA.552.1.11574
OlegTaochellERA.548.1.27244
OlegTaochilja/TacchellaERA.548.1.27245-52
VladimirTaoeAleksanderERA.560.1.2019
AleksanderTaomsERA.563.1.73359
GustavTaonfeldKaarel1897ERA.563.1.73361
MihailTaotsERA.566.1.29139
AleksanderTapasiaERA.563.1.74147
VladimirTapeAleksanderERA.560.1.2034
VladimirTapeAleksanderERA.567.1.3028
VladimirTapeERA.560.1.6177
VladimirTapeAleksanderERA.560.1.2043
TõnisTapersonERA.563.1.71384
HansTapersonERA.563.1.72354
JaakTapersonJaanERA.566.1.25449
Näitan 177801 - 177900 | Kokku 208575