Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
GeorgiTarvisERA.563.1.72345
MatveiTarvisERA.563.1.72345
IwanTarvisMihailERA.567.1.29173
IvanTarvisERA.567.1.29183
IvanTarvisMihailERA.567.1.3028
AleksanderTarvisIvan12.10.1895ERA.632.1.22323
MatweiTarvisERA.567.1.7625
AleksanderTarvisToomas1885ERA.563.1.8077
IwanTarwisERA.567.1.7530
JaanTarwisMihail1888ERA.567.1.7556
HarriTarwisERA.567.1.29169
MatfeiTarwisMatweiERA.529.1.9157
MatweiTarwisERA.567.1.29170
GeorgiTarwisERA.567.1.29170
PriidikTarwisERA.567.1.29170
AleksandrTarwisERA.567.1.29171
GeorgiTarwisMatwei1889ERA.567.1.59400
MatveiTarwisERA.567.1.29177
GeorgTarwisMatweiERA.567.1.59368
AleksanderTarwisERA.632.1.19113
AleksanderTarwisToomas1885ERA.563.1.8041
AlexanderTarwisERA.567.1.699
MatweiTarwisMatwei24.12.1898ERA.529.1.98252, 253
AntonTarwisERA.563.1.8232
GeorgTarwisMatwei1890ERA.567.1.59337
JohannesTasaERA.563.1.72331
JohanTasaAndres1895ERA.541.1.23137
JuhanTasaAndres1895ERA.541.1.103114
JuliusTasaMihkelERA.529.1.9158
JohannesTasaTõnisERA.539.1.5822
AugustTasaJuhan1896ERA.541.1.23138
JuliusTasaERA.563.1.72352
FridrichTasaJohanERA.565.1.41102
JuliusTasaMihkelERA.567.1.29172
JohannTasaJaanERA.565.1.40332
FriedrichTasaERA.563.1.73350
AugustTasaJuhan1896ERA.541.1.23144
AugustTasaERA.563.1.73382
AugustTasaERA.563.1.73386
JohannesTasaERA.539.1.1974
JohannesTasaERA.560.1.6176
AlexanderTasaJaanERA.564.1.25292
VoldemarTasaAndresERA.565.1.40369
AugustTasaERA.566.1.29149
JuliusTasaMihkel04.12.1897ERA.529.1.98243
JuljusTasaMihkelERA.567.1.6910
AugustTasaJohanERA.541.1.2434
ArnoldTasaMart1900ERA.541.1.23147
AugustTasaMihkel1902ERA.563.1.8233
EduardTasaJaanERA.565.1.40346
ArnoldTasaMärtERA.541.1.2458
JohanTasaAndresERA.541.1.2427
ArnoldTasaMärtERA.565.1.40356
JohannesTasaJaan 20.07.1898ERA.560.1.18175
AugustTasaJaanERA.563.1.8537
KarlTasakHans07.05.1879ERA.575.1.499-102
KarlTasakHans07.05.1879ERA.566.1.1745, 46, 47
KarlTasak1879ERA.566.1.2454
KarlTasakHans07.05.1879ERA.575.1.1677-81
ErnstTasakHansERA.565.1.40331
JaanTasaneMihkelERA.552.1.116320
AugustTasaneAugustERA.552.1.112568
AndreiTasaneERA.529.1.9151
AndreiTasaneERA.563.1.72348
JohanTasaneRudaERA.565.1.40228
VassiliTasaneERA.563.1.73358
JaanTasaneERA.566.1.25468
VassiliTasaneIvan03.02.1901ERA.563.1.73388
KristjanTasaneTomasERA.565.1.40260
KarlTasaneERA.566.1.29155
JaanTasaneMihkel1882ERA.552.1.1073
JaanTasaneMihkel1882ERA.552.1.10710
PeeterTasaneJuhan1889ERA.552.1.10877
KarlTasaneJuhan1894ERA.552.1.10878
JaanTasaneMihkelERA.552.1.113101
AndreiTasaneERA.567.1.29171
WassiliTasaneERA.563.1.7659
AugustTasaneAugustERA.552.1.12555
JohannesTasaneReet25.03.1889ERA.2477.1.2270
JaanTasaneTõnis1894ERA.563.1.74149
KonstantinTasaneMihkelERA.564.1.25294
VassiliTasaneERA.563.1.83137
AleksanderTasaneHansERA.564.1.25265
JaanTasaneMihkel26.4.1881ERA.680.3.122-4
AugustTasaneAugustERA.552.1.11392
AugustTasaneERA.552.1.12548
RudolfTaschmannSemjonERA.564.1.27128
AugustTasfeldERA.566.1.2881
Eduart (Eduard)TaskinJaanERA.541.1.10667
EduardTaskinJaan1892ERA.541.1.103123
EduardTaskinJaanERA.541.1.2457
EduardTaskivJaan1892ERA.541.1.23147
AugustTaskmanERA.563.1.71371
JohannesTaskuERA.539.1.19102
JohannesTaskuERA.564.1.25274
JohannesTaskuJaanERA.564.1.25278
EduardTaskusJaan1892ERA.541.1.103116
EduardTasmerERA.563.1.71380
JohannesTassJüriERA.560.1.2656
JohannesTassJüri1899ERA.560.1.2699
Näitan 178401 - 178500 | Kokku 208575