Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
Alexander (Aleksander)Taurafeldt (Taurafeld) hilj TaaramäeMihkel04.04.1885ERA.563.1.8539
Alexander (Aleksander)Taurafeldt (Taurafeld) hilj TaaramäeMihkel04.04.1885ERA.563.1.74151
Alexander (Aleksander)Taurafeldt (Taurafeld) hilj TaaramäeMihkel04.04.1885ERA.563.1.72331
JaanTauramERA.563.1.71381
GeorgTauramERA.563.1.73378
JohannTauramERA.563.1.72366
MatsTauramERA.563.1.73376
RichardTauramERA.563.1.73378
KarlTauramERA.566.1.29147
MatsTauramERA.566.1.29147
MatsTauramJüriERA.565.1.40260
GeorgTauramGeorgERA.563.1.8486
JüriTauramJaan1873ERA.552.1.108223
RichardTauramPritsERA.563.1.8486
KarlTauriERA.541.1.23149
AlexanderTaur (Tour)Karl30.12.1894ERA.2477.4.3020
HermanTaurusERA.563.1.71375
HansTaurus20.03.1880ERA.680.3.722-24
HermanTaurusERA.539.1.1961
HansTaurusERA.556.1.3440
HansTaurusHans1900ERA.556.1.7134
HansTaurusERA.556.1.387
HermannTaurusERA.563.1.83127
AugustTausenKustas1899ERA.563.1.73352
AntonTausenERA.548.1.27087
AntonTausenERA.548.1.27251
AugustTausenERA.563.1.83134
JohannesTausmannERA.539.1.1915
AntonTausonKustasERA.548.1.27359
GustavTautfeldtKustu26.04.1891ERA.677.3.446245-253
HansTautsHansERA.552.1.1035
JüriTautsJaakERA.565.1.40235
JüriTautsJaak31.12.1895ERA.2477.1.2270
HansTautsJaak29.9.1881ERA.680.3.1229-31
JohanTautsMärtERA.565.1.40229
JaanTautsKadriERA.565.1.40232
JohannTautsJohanERA.566.1.25444
AugustTautsJaakERA.566.1.25459
JohanTautsJohanERA.566.1.2636
JaakTauts1893ERA.552.1.10846
JohannTautsERA.566.1.2878
AugustTautsERA.566.1.2881
JaakTautsERA.566.1.29140
JohanTautsERA.566.1.29146
JaanTautsERA.566.1.29147
HansTautsHans1897ERA.552.1.10845
JaakTautsHans02.07.1894ERA.563.1.73376
Johan (Johannes)TautsVillem23.04.1885ERA.565.1.40281
AugustTautsERA.563.1.74143
SamuelTautsKaarel1897ERA.556.1.7137
HansTautsHans1897ERA.552.1.10843
JuhanTauts1891ERA.552.1.10848
HansTautsHans1897ERA.552.1.10858
JohanTautsVillem23.04.1885ERA.565.1.40384, 386
AugustTautsJaak1902ERA.563.1.8078
HansTautsHansERA.552.1.11399
HansTautsHansERA.552.1.116314
JohannTautsERA.566.1.29155
JohanTautsVillem23.04.1885ERA.541.1.23141
Johan (Johannes)Tauts Villem23.04.1885ERA.541.1.23137
KarlTautsonJaanERA.565.1.40259
KarlTauts (Talts)ERA.565.1.40232
AleksanderTauverERA.563.1.73354
VoldemarTavaskERA.563.1.72330
JohannesTavastMadis22.08.1888ERA.565.1.40240
RomannTavastERA.802.1.2106
RudolfTawastAndresERA.529.1.9151
RomanTawastAndresERA.529.1.9147
AugustTavelJoosep1896ERA.541.1.23143
PeterTavelJakobERA.564.1.23215
AugustTavetERA.560.1.6172
JaanTavikovERA.563.1.72337
JuhannesTavitsPeeterERA.541.1.10668
JaanTavitsonERA.563.1.73360
GustavTavkJakobERA.541.1.10667
FeodorTavõdovERA.566.1.2879
AlekseiTcermischovERA.567.1.5954
IvanTcheparinERA.563.1.83132
IvanTchepuurinERA.563.1.72343
NikolaiTchernomorowERA.563.1.73400
GavrilTchsernovVassiliERA.564.1.27112
Aleksander (Alfred)Te*ERA.541.1.2417
JaanTealaneERA.563.1.7739
EduardTealaneDaniel04.10.1887ERA.565.1.40395
RobertTealderERA.563.1.74145
AleksanderTearJaanERA.564.1.27110
KristjanTeasAleksander14.12.1901ERA.529.1.97120
GeorgTeasAleksanderERA.552.1.112580
GeorgTeasAleksanderERA.552.1.11395
GeorgTeasAleksander1901ERA.552.1.1079
GeorgTeasAleksanderERA.552.1.10863
GeorgTeasAleksanderERA.552.1.11396
KristjanTeasERA.539.1.19110
Joh.Teater (Toater)ERA.563.1.72339
KarlTebarERA.552.1.10317
JohannesTebbeVillemERA.565.1.40349
JohanTedderJakobERA.550.1.5923
RudolfTedderERA.802.1.256
AugustTedderERA.548.1.27088
RudolfTedderERA.802.1.375
Näitan 178701 - 178800 | Kokku 208575