Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
HindrekTederERA.563.1.72343
AleksanderTederHans22.09.1880ERA.680.3.763-65
AugustTeder25.10.1880ERA.680.3.766-68
*TederERA.2477.1.22103
AugustTederERA.563.1.72346
AleksanderTederJohannaERA.565.1.40235
JaanTederERA.563.1.72354
KarlTederJaanERA.550.1.5726
JohannesTederERA.575.1.4850
KristjanTederERA.575.1.4835
EvaldTederERA.575.1.99
JohannTederWilhelmERA.632.1.167
JaanTederKaarelERA.565.1.40228
JuhanTederERA.563.1.72358
AugustTederKaarelERA.565.1.40228
JaanTederERA.563.1.72360
RudolfTederHansERA.564.1.25303
JuhannesTederVidrikERA.565.1.40277
AugustTederPeeterERA.565.1.40276
PeeterTederERA.563.1.72361
EduardTederJaan1897ERA.541.1.103116
HermannTederERA.552.1.10316
AlexanderTederERA.575.1.4879
JaanTederKaarel1900ERA.541.1.23137
AugustTederJakob (Juula)06.03.1886ERA.2477.4.3010, 22
AugustTederERA.563.1.72365
JaanTederERA.566.1.29156
JaanTederKaarel1892ERA.541.1.103118
AleksanderTederERA.548.1.27225
EduardTederJaanERA.541.1.2459
JaanTederKaarel1883ERA.541.1.103116
ArturTederERA.575.1.2661
EvaldTederERA.567.1.29182
AleksanderTederJohanna26.06.1888ERA.2477.1.2270
JohanTederAndresERA.567.1.3028
JaanTederJakobERA.566.1.25438
AndreiTederERA.563.1.73350
KarlTederERA.563.1.73350
KarlTederReinhold1894ERA.541.1.23139
JüriTederJaan16.03.1892ERA.632.1.22116
JüriTederERA.632.1.19106
JohannTederERA.632.1.19106
AdolfTederJohan 09.02.1896ERA.560.1.18174
AleksanderTederERA.632.1.20125
JaanTederERA.632.1.20126
JaanTederERA.566.1.29144
KristjanTederERA.575.1.53437
JohannesTederERA.563.1.73364
AleksanderTederERA.563.1.73366
HansTederMihkelERA.565.1.40265
Leonhar (Leonhard)TederJaan1899ERA.541.1.103116
JohannesTederERA.575.1.5397
LeonhardTederJaanERA.541.1.10667
AugustTederJaakERA.552.1.116325
VillemTederERA.565.1.40251
EvaldTederERA.575.1.4868
JohanTederERA.563.1.73382
Elmar (Herman ?)TederERA.563.1.73383
AleksanderTeder1895ERA.552.1.10846
JaanTederHans1899ERA.560.1.1935
ArturTederERA.575.1.53617
JaanTederPeeterERA.565.1.40307
JüriTederOttoERA.566.1.2633
JaanTederHansERA.566.1.2635
JaanTederKaarel1892ERA.541.1.23144
JaanTederJaan16.04.1885ERA.552.1.114169
KarlTederJuhanERA.541.1.10668
KristjanTederERA.575.1.53190
HindrekTederERA.539.1.1974
KristjanTeder1901ERA.575.1.2269
AugustTederERA.548.1.27363
Alex.TederERA.575.1.53196
JuhannesTederVidrikERA.541.1.10667
JaanTederERA.566.1.2878
JohanTederJaan1883ERA.541.1.23142
EduardTederJaan1897ERA.541.1.23147
PaulTederJüri1892ERA.541.1.103116
JaanTederMihkel1894ERA.541.1.103113
AugustTederERA.541.1.23144
AleksanderTederJaan15.05.1892ERA.565.1.40284
ArturTederERA.575.1.4850
MihkelTederHansERA.565.1.40232
JaanTederMärt1898ERA.541.1.103113
KristjanTederERA.575.1.53557
JohanTederERA.575.1.53426
MartTederHans1884ERA.541.1.103118
JaanTederERA.566.1.29142
JohanTederERA.566.1.29142
AlexanderTederERA.566.1.29144
JaanTederERA.566.1.29145
EduardTederERA.566.1.29146
AugustTederERA.566.1.29148
JohannesTederERA.566.1.29152
HermannTederERA.566.1.29152
VladimirTederERA.566.1.29153
LudvigTederPaul1880ERA.541.1.23148
JuliusTederERA.566.1.29154
PaulTederJohannes06.03.1898ERA.2477.1.2279
*TederERA.632.1.169
RudolfTederERA.575.1.53219
Näitan 178901 - 179000 | Kokku 208575