Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JüriTederJüriERA.539.1.5729
RudolfTederHansERA.552.1.11568
NicolaiTederJaan26.02.1897ERA.2477.3.2154
LeonhardTederJaanERA.541.1.2466
EduardTederERA.560.1.6181
JaanTeder1900ERA.567.1.8018
KarlTederJuhanERA.541.1.23147
JaanTederERA.567.1.29179
KarlTederHansERA.565.1.40363
KristjanTederERA.575.1.4866
JaanTederMartERA.541.1.249
KristjanTederERA.575.1.914
AugustTederJaak1899ERA.552.1.10845
AugustTederERA.552.1.107125
RudolfTederERA.575.1.53108
JohannesTederMihkelERA.565.1.40367
JuhanTederMariERA.550.1.5632
AksenyTederHansERA.573.1.89
JüriTederERA.566.1.29142
OskarTederERA.541.1.23149
JaanTederHans1887ERA.563.1.8149
JüriTeder Johan19.10.1898ERA.560.1.18178
MeinhardTederkinERA.563.1.73374
JohannesTederkinKristjanERA.564.1.25295
MeinhaldTederkinERA.563.1.8479
KustasTederofAdo18.11.1880ERA.677.3.375-77
AlexanderTederowERA.563.1.71367
TõnisTederschmidtAdu14.01.1880ERA.680.3.54282-88
HugoTedersonHendrikERA.529.1.9148
MartinTedersonERA.539.1.1920
Jaan/JohannesTederson/TedressonMart1899ERA.556.1.7135, 141
JosepTedleERA.563.1.71377
OskarTedlerERA.560.1.528
Johannes TedreERA.563.1.71374
GustavTedreERA.563.1.71378
AugustTedreERA.563.1.71378
KarlTedreERA.563.1.71380
Johannes TedreERA.563.1.71381
Johannes TedreERA.563.1.71387
JohannesTedreERA.563.1.72337
AntonTedreHindrekERA.564.1.25296
JohannesTedreERA.563.1.73353
JohannesTedreJaanERA.563.1.73362
AleksanderTedreERA.563.1.73370
JaanTedreJuhanERA.564.1.25256
MihkelTedreJaan23.06.1902ERA.2477.4.3019
AleksanderTedreERA.539.1.1970
AugustTedreERA.566.1.29141
JohannesTedreTõnu1886ERA.563.1.7919
JohannesTedreTõnu1886ERA.563.1.8041
JohannesTedreJaan1896ERA.563.1.8042
JohannesTedreJaan1896ERA.563.1.8077
JohannesTedreTõnu1886ERA.563.1.8078
EvdokimTedreJaanERA.565.1.40368
JohannTedreTõnu1886ERA.563.1.8078
KarlTedreMihkel1890ERA.563.1.8148
TõnuTedrekullERA.563.1.71387
GustavTedrekullERA.539.1.1979
JohannesTedrekullJaan12.10.1880ERA.686.1.1170-72
AleksanderTedrekullERA.2477.1.2280
AugustTedrekullHansERA.564.1.23206
AugustTedrekullHans07.06.1898ERA.552.1.114179
OskarTedresaarERA.563.1.8480
OskarTedresaarERA.563.1.73373
AugustTedresaarERA.566.1.29139
AugustTedresonJaan1899ERA.556.1.7135
AugustTedressonERA.556.1.3410
AleksanderTedroERA.563.1.72328
AleksanderTedroERA.563.1.72332
KarlTedroMariERA.564.1.23220
JohannesTedroGustaw1889ERA.563.1.8148
Johannes TeeERA.563.1.71366
AndreiTeeIvan25.06.1882ERA.677.3.13128-130
JohannesTeeERA.539.1.1947
JohanTeearERA.567.1.29169
JohannesTeearoERA.552.1.1049
KarlTeearoJüriERA.552.1.107149
JohannesTeearroERA.552.1.10420
AugustTeearuJaanERA.552.1.116340
KarlTeearuJüriERA.552.1.107128
HendrikTeearuJaanERA.552.1.116340
JaanTeearuMihkelERA.552.1.11391
HendrikTeearuJaanERA.565.1.40422
JuhanTeearuJüri17.08.1880ERA.680.3.777-79
KarlTeearuJaanERA.552.1.107104
JohannesTeearuERA.552.1.10414
HendrikTeearuToomasERA.552.1.107149
KarlTeearuJaanERA.565.1.40403
AugustTeearuJaanERA.552.1.107152
AugustTeearuPeetERA.565.1.40230
OsvaldTeearuJüriERA.552.1.107152
HendrikTeearuJaanERA.565.1.40230
OswaldTeearuJüriERA.552.1.12532
JaanTeearuHendrikERA.552.1.107123
HindrikTeearuERA.548.1.27092
AugustTeearuJaanERA.552.1.107144
JaanTeearuJaanERA.566.1.25428
JohannesTeearuERA.566.1.25440
KarlTeearuJaan28.03.1898ERA.552.1.114158
karlTeearuJüriERA.552.1.107102
Näitan 179101 - 179200 | Kokku 208575