Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
AntonTeinERA.548.1.27245
MartinTeinERA.563.1.73371
GustavTeinERA.567.1.7113
JohannesTeinMihkel1887ERA.541.1.23140
DanielTeinERA.566.1.29156
GustawTeinERA.548.1.27088
AugustTeinMihkelERA.564.1.25301
GustavTeinJuhan1885ERA.556.1.7136
EduardTeinMihkel1888ERA.556.1.7140
AntonTeinERA.548.1.27235
EduardTeinMihkelERA.567.1.6913
AugustTeinERA.563.1.74146
AntonTeinJohanERA.548.1.27428
EduardTeinJohanERA.565.1.40287
EduardTeinERA.563.1.72350
AntonTeinERA.548.1.27232
KarlTeinMaali1896ERA.541.1.103118
EduardTeinERA.567.1.7022
GustavTeinERA.567.1.29180
GustavTeinERA.560.1.2024
GustavTeinERA.548.1.27239
EduardTeinERA.563.1.8149
GustavTeinJuhan1885ERA.567.1.7233
EduardTeinERA.563.1.72333
GustavTeinJohanERA.560.1.2038
GustavTeinJohanERA.560.1.2045
EduardTeinMihkel1889ERA.563.1.8149
JohannesTein ERA.581.1.3362
GustavTeinbachERA.566.1.29152
MihkelTeinbasERA.563.1.71378
AntonTeinbasERA.563.1.71387
Arthur (Artur) RichardTeinbas (Teinbass)Kustav (Gustav) Herman23.07.1897ERA.564.1.23228
EduardTeinbergERA.567.1.7529
MihkelTeinbergJakob1882ERA.567.1.7345
BernhardTeinbergERA.566.1.29145
MihkelTeinbergJakobERA.567.1.29180
EduardTeinbergVillemERA.567.1.29180
EduardTeinbergVillem12.02.1892ERA.563.1.73352
AntonTeinbergJüriERA.552.1.11392
RichardTeinbergERA.563.1.74144
HansTeinbergERA.539.1.1923
JohanTeinbergERA.566.1.29146
EduardTeinbergERA.566.1.29154
RichardTeinbergERA.566.1.29156
AntonTeinbergJüriERA.564.1.27133
ReinholdTeinbergMart1898ERA.552.1.10710
JakobTeinbergJoosepERA.564.1.25294
MihkelTeinbergJakob1882ERA.563.1.8077
RichardTeinbergERA.566.1.2880
JakobTeinbergJakob20.07.1898ERA.552.1.11591
MihkelTeinbergJaakob1882ERA.567.1.674
JohannesTeinbergKustasERA.564.1.25299
MihkelTeinbergERA.567.1.7326
HindrekTeinbokERA.563.1.72343
AntonTeinburgERA.552.1.12538
RichardTeinburgERA.566.1.25455
EduardTeinburgJaakobERA.552.1.11392
JakobTeinburgJakobERA.552.1.12541
HansTeinburgMihkelERA.552.1.10829
ReinholdTeinburgMart25.02.1897ERA.552.1.10753
AntonTeinburgERA.563.1.74152
AntonTeinburgJüriERA.552.1.12528
JakobTeinburgJakobERA.552.1.11392
AntonTeinburgJüriERA.552.1.112569
AntonTeinburgJüriERA.552.1.12520
JakobTeinesHansERA.566.1.25441
MartinTeinfeldERA.566.1.2633
AugustTeinfeldERA.541.1.23144
AugustTeinfeldMartERA.541.1.10665
AleksTeinfeldtJoosepERA.564.1.25297
AugustTeinfeldtMärt1887ERA.541.1.23140
AugustTeinfeldtERA.565.1.40277
AleksanderTeinfeldtMart1894ERA.541.1.23138
ArnoldTeinfeldtERA.566.1.29143
JohannesTeinfeldt1894ERA.556.1.7134, 135, 142
AleksanderTeinfeldtJoosep24.06.1893ERA.552.1.114201
JuhannesTeinmanERA.563.1.83126
PriidikTeinmanERA.563.1.8421
*TeinmannERA.802.1.3170
WilhelmTeinmannERA.802.1.386
*TeinmannERA.802.1.3170
AmbrosiusTeinmannMadis1894ERA.563.1.8077
JoosepTeinmannJohannesERA.556.1.7141
WilhelmTeinmannERA.802.1.2797
JohannesTeinmannERA.566.1.29140
JohannesTeinmannJakobERA.564.1.23222
JosepTeinmannJohannesERA.556.1.3822
JohannesTeinoHans12.12.1902ERA.2477.4.3023
JohannesTeinsERA.563.1.74145
Karl Hans NikolaiTeinveld (Steinfeldt)Juhan (Johan)13.09.1900ERA.564.1.23101
Karl Hans NikolaiTeinveld (Steinfeldt)Juhan (Johan)13.09.1900ERA.564.1.23203
AntonTeinweldtERA.563.1.71387
AugustTeipMihkel16.01.1902ERA.552.1.11566
VassiliTeisPeeter27.01.1891ERA.677.3.446260-261
PriidikTeisPeeter1897ERA.567.1.672
AlfredTeiskerERA.563.1.71384
AlfredTeiskerERA.539.1.1974
KarlTeismannERA.539.1.19106
JuhanTeismermanERA.548.1.27086
OskarTeisteGustavERA.564.1.25258
Näitan 179601 - 179700 | Kokku 208575