Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
HarryTentKarl23.01.1894ERA.550.1.4926
KarlTentelERA.560.1.2088
KarlTentelERA.560.1.2092
KarlaTentelERA.560.1.18184
KarlTentelERA.560.1.6179
JaanTenterERA.560.1.2086
JaanTenterERA.560.1.2091
JohannesTenterHendrikERA.552.1.113100
PaulTenterERA.575.1.4855
MartinTenterMihkelERA.552.1.11579
PaulTenter1900ERA.575.1.2273
JohannesTenterHendrikERA.552.1.116319
JohanTenterHendrikERA.552.1.108195
PaulTenterMari16.02.1900ERA.575.1.4892
JohannesTenterHindrekERA.564.1.27134
JuhannesTenterERA.552.1.12539
ArnoldTentsJaanERA.552.1.112588
ArnoldTentsJaanERA.552.1.11397
EdmondTentsJaak1900ERA.563.1.8042
JohannesTentsePeeter21.12.1891ERA.563.1.73391
RudolphTentsmanERA.548.1.27092
RudolfTentsmannViiduERA.548.1.27419
EduardTentsokJoosep06.08.1891ERA.552.1.11571
JaanTentsonERA.563.1.73359
MartinTentsonERA.548.1.27087
JuliusTentsonJohanERA.565.1.40341
AleksanderTentsonERA.566.1.29155
IvanTeodorovERA.566.1.2879
IvanTeodorovERA.560.1.18184
IvanTeodorovFeodorERA.564.1.27124
IvanTeodorovERA.560.1.6179
IvanTeoglistovERA.566.1.2879
RichardTeorJaan10.01.1896ERA.2477.3.2156
AlexanderTeorERA.541.1.23143
RichardTeorJaan10.01.1896ERA.529.1.97108
JaanTeorAndres1887ERA.552.1.108149
AlexanderTeorJaan11.01.1892ERA.552.1.11570
Aleksander (Alfred)TeorERA.541.1.23148
RichardTeorJaanERA.2477.3.1719, 129
RichardTeorERA.2477.3.1714
AleksanderTeorJakob1900ERA.541.1.103113
AleksanderTeorJakobERA.541.1.10664
PaulTeorERA.560.1.6180
AugustTeorJakobERA.564.1.25280
PaulTeorERA.560.1.18181
AleksanderTeorJaanERA.552.1.12555
AlexanderTeosERA.560.1.514
AleksanderTeosERA.560.1.6170
AleksanderTeosERA.560.1.18182
AugustTeoskERA.541.1.23144
KarlTepameesERA.563.1.72335
JuhanTepandJüri1884ERA.552.1.10866
KarlTeparHans1887ERA.556.1.7140
NikolaiTepauJaanERA.564.1.25275
PavelTepentjevERA.563.1.72355
MartinTepermannERA.563.1.72349
WoldemarTepichERA.563.1.71395
MihailTepkinERA.567.1.29182
PetrTeplenkowTihonow24.12.1881ERA.683.2.4305-306
AugustTepmanERA.567.1.7326
FerdinandTepmannERA.563.1.72354
AugustTepmannERA.567.1.29180
JuljusTepmannERA.539.1.5835
AugustTepmannMartERA.567.1.3028
AugustTepmannERA.556.1.7137
JohannesTepmannJohanERA.564.1.27135
JuliusTepmannERA.539.1.1913
KarlTepnerERA.563.1.71380
KarlTepnerERA.563.1.7656
KarlTepnerERA.563.1.83129
PaulTepoERA.563.1.73402
KarlTeporHansERA.567.1.29179
AleksanderTeporKaarel1882ERA.541.1.103121
KarlTeporERA.567.1.7326
KarlTeporHansERA.541.1.10668
AleksanderTeporHansERA.541.1.10668
KarlTeporHans1887ERA.567.1.7341
AleksanderTepovERA.541.1.23150
AleksanderTeppMihkelERA.541.1.2414
AugustTeppKarlERA.564.1.25281
KarlTeppERA.563.1.72356
AugustTeppJüriERA.565.1.40346
AdoTeppERA.563.1.73367
AleksanderTeppERA.563.1.73374
GustiTeppKarl03.11.1893ERA.563.1.73391
JaanTeppJakob19.01.1875ERA.680.3.540289-292
AdoTeppERA.566.1.29153
KarlTeppKarl (Kaarel)02.05.1898ERA.548.1.27244, 50
KarlTeppMihkelERA.564.1.25280
AdoTeppERA.563.1.7658
KarlTeppKarl (Kaarel)02.05.1898ERA.548.1.27088
GustiTeppKarl1893ERA.563.1.8077
AleksanderTeppMihkel1895ERA.541.1.23137
AleksanderTeppMihkel1895ERA.541.1.103113
AdoTeppERA.563.1.83136
KarlTeppanJaan1893ERA.541.1.23145
AleksanderTeppanERA.564.1.27114
AlexanderTeppanJaan1897ERA.541.1.23145
BernhardTeppanERA.563.1.71385
AleksanderTeppanERA.563.1.74150
Näitan 180201 - 180300 | Kokku 208575