Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
ArturTeppanJuhan1894ERA.541.1.23141
NikolaiTeppanERA.563.1.73349
AugustTeppanERA.632.1.19110
KarlTeppanJohanERA.564.1.25283
KristjanTeppanJüri10.12.1892ERA.565.1.40415
AugustTeppanJaan04.05.1891ERA.632.1.228
AlexanderTeppanERA.541.1.23145
AleksanderTeppanJaan1897ERA.541.1.103115
JohanTeppanJaanERA.548.1.2747
KarlTeppanJaan1893ERA.541.1.103115
JohannesTeppanJaanERA.565.1.40292
KarlTeppanJohan01.10.1888ERA.552.1.114178
JuhanesTeppanERA.548.1.27091
AlexanderTeppanJohan02.01.1886ERA.552.1.11574
AugustTeppanERA.632.1.1719-20
JohanesTeppannERA.548.1.27090
JohannesTepparERA.548.1.27258
SamuelTeppaskindKristjanERA.565.1.40339
Johannes TeppeERA.563.1.71378
AugustTepperERA.560.1.2067
AugustTepperERA.563.1.71379
TõnisTepperJüriERA.565.1.40425
AugustTepperERA.563.1.73351
AugustTepperERA.567.1.29172
HansTepperERA.566.1.29148
VoldemarTepperERA.566.1.29148
AugustTepper05.04.1888ERA.560.1.18173
AugustTepperERA.566.1.29142
JaakTepperJaan18.09.1888ERA.565.1.40240
AugustTepperERA.560.1.6178
AugustTepperERA.563.1.7657
AugustTepperERA.563.1.83134
MartinTeppermannERA.563.1.72346
JüriTeppe / TeppJüri27.01.1880ERA.686.1.1179-81
OskarTeppiJaanERA.564.1.25265
JaanTeppichERA.563.1.71368
RudolfTeppichERA.539.1.1993
JohannesTeppichJaanERA.564.1.25295
RudolfTeppichJaanERA.564.1.25262
Simmo (Siimon, Siimo, Siim)Teppik (Teppich)Juhan (Johan)17.07.1875ERA.686.1.435
Simmo (Siimon, Siimo, Siim)Teppik (Teppich)Juhan (Johan)17.07.1875ERA.686.1.437-47
Simmo (Siimon, Siimo, Siim)Teppik (Teppich)Juhan (Johan)17.07.1875ERA.552.1.11588
Simmo (Siimon, Siimo, Siim)Teppik (Teppich)Juhan (Johan)17.07.1875ERA.686.1.436
RubitTeppoERA.539.1.19111
KristjanTeppoMihkel1898ERA.541.1.103122
AlexanderTeppoERA.563.1.71387
JaanTeppoERA.548.1.27087
VidrikTeppoJaanERA.566.1.25438
KustaTeppoJaanERA.567.1.29178
JohanTeppoPeep09.03.1887ERA.565.1.40414
NikolaiTeppoJaanERA.565.1.41110
PaulTeppoERA.566.1.25451
GustavTeppoJaanERA.567.1.7233
KristjanTeppoERA.566.1.29151
RudolfTeppoJaanERA.564.1.27116
AugustTeppoAugust05.12.1899ERA.565.1.41112
GustavTeppoERA.567.1.7116
VoldemarTeppoJohanERA.565.1.40368
JaanTeppoERA.548.1.27088
JaanTeppoJaanERA.565.1.40383
AugustTeppoAugustERA.565.1.40367
FriedrichTeppoERA.566.1.29156
NikolaiTeppoERA.566.1.29157
JaanTeppoJaanERA.548.1.27469
FriedrichTeppoERA.566.1.29154
GustavTeppoERA.567.1.712
JaanTeppoERA.548.1.27228
GustavTeppoERA.567.1.717
PaulTeppoERA.566.1.2880
KustaTeppoJaanERA.565.1.40383
RudolfTeppoJaan20.07.1884ERA.552.1.11579
AleksanderTeppoToomasERA.564.1.27109
JacobTeppoERA.2477.3.2167
JakobTeppoJaan25.04.1896ERA.2477.4.3029
VoldemarTeppoJohanERA.565.1.4193
JaanTeppomeesERA.539.1.1978
Karla (Karl) FriedrichTeppomees (Tepomees, Tepumees)Jaan03.10.1889ERA.563.1.71377
Karla (Karl) FriedrichTeppomees (Tepomees, Tepumees)Jaan03.10.1889ERA.564.1.25266
FriedrichTepporERA.539.1.19110
KarlTepporHansERA.565.1.40278
AleksanderTepporKarlERA.565.1.40308
AlfredTepporERA.539.1.19110
AlbertTepporERA.539.1.19110
KarlTepp (Teppa)Jaak31.08.1894ERA.565.1.40292
AugustTepusJaanERA.548.1.27421
August*terERA.573.1.9126
PeeterTeraERA.560.1.2072
PeeterTeraERA.560.1.2085
PaulTeraVidrik1899ERA.567.1.7341
PeeterTeraJaan1899ERA.560.1.1935
KarlTeraManguERA.565.1.40357
PaulTeraVidrik30.03.1899ERA.565.1.40422
A.TeraERA.573.1.848
AndoTeraKarlERA.573.1.822
MartTeraJohan1889ERA.541.1.23139
PeeterTeraJaan20.01.1899ERA.560.1.18178
PaulTeraVidrikERA.567.1.29179
AndoTeraKarlERA.573.1.89
MartTeraJuhanERA.565.1.40282
AugustTeraERA.548.1.27091
Näitan 180301 - 180400 | Kokku 208575