Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JohannesTervAdamERA.565.1.40411
HeindrichTerva26.06.1892ERA.632.1.20122
HeinrichTervaERA.2477.5.209
MihkelTerveERA.563.1.72363
JaanTerveERA.563.1.72366
MadisTerveERA.563.1.73393
MihkelTerveERA.566.1.29142
KarlTerveMihkel06.10.1892ERA.565.1.40408
EduardTerveHendrik1900ERA.556.1.7139
MadisTerveERA.563.1.83138
FerdinandTerveJuhanERA.550.1.5536
AugustTerveMihkel08.10.1885ERA.565.1.40408
JohannesTerveAdamERA.565.1.40353
AugustTerveMihkelERA.565.1.4190
AugustTerweMihkelERA.548.1.27474
AugustTerweMihkelERA.548.1.27413
MadisTerweERA.563.1.7659
JaanTervetERA.563.1.83130
JaanTerwetERA.563.1.71390
VainoTervonenERA.563.1.74144
VäinoTervonenErlandERA.582.1.359
GeorgTesdorERA.802.1.2798
AleksanderTesetkaJaanERA.564.1.27112
JakobTeskaERA.563.1.72366
KarlTeskaERA.563.1.72366
JuuliusTeskaVillem1895ERA.541.1.23139
JuhanTeskiJohan (Gustav)ERA.565.1.40273
*TeslonERA.529.2.1232, 41, 46
EdgarTeslonERA.529.1.8126
AlfonsTeslonERA.563.1.73371
EdgarTeslonKaarelERA.632.1.167
EdgarTeslonERA.539.1.1563
EdgarTeslonKaarel1885ERA.2477.4.304
EdgarTeslonKaarel07.06.1885ERA.529.1.11114-125
AlfonsTeslonMihkel1889ERA.563.1.8043
*TeslonERA.539.1.193
.TeslovERA.529.2.1250
OskarTessaJakobERA.552.1.116333
OskarTessaJakobERA.552.1.107102
ArturTessisPeeterERA.550.1.5820
VillemTestmanERA.566.1.29147
AugustTeterovERA.552.1.12555
AugustTeterovPeeterERA.564.1.27109
AlexanderTeterowERA.563.1.71369
AugustTeterowERA.552.1.10310
EduardTetkeERA.563.1.73397
EduardTetlaJaan1896ERA.556.1.7134
PaulTetlakERA.563.1.71294
KarlTetlausOttoERA.552.1.12515
KarlTetlausOttoERA.552.1.114182
VoldemarTetlerGustavERA.565.1.40361
JaanTetlofERA.563.1.72364
EduardTetlokERA.563.1.73375
EduardTetlokKaarel1897ERA.563.1.8043
EgbertTetlovJaanERA.564.1.25266
RichardTetlovERA.563.1.73394
EtbertTetlovERA.539.1.1991
JohannesTetlovGustavERA.564.1.27130
RihardTetlovERA.563.1.83138
RihardTetlowERA.563.1.7659
AleksanderTetlukERA.563.1.72343
JüriTetskaHans1873ERA.552.1.108244
ErnstTetsmanERA.563.1.71372
JohanTetsmanERA.563.1.71379
GustavTetsmanERA.566.1.29139
Johan JüriTetsmanERA.566.1.29147
JuhanTetsmanERA.548.1.27089
JuhanTetsmannERA.563.1.71372
JaanTetsmannKarlERA.565.1.40261
ErnstTetsmannJaan1897ERA.552.1.108260
GustavTetsmannJaanERA.566.1.25426
VillemTetsmannMart28.09.1896ERA.563.1.73375
JohannesTetsmannERA.548.1.27219
GustavTetsmannJaan15.03.1897ERA.563.1.7735
JohanTetsmannERA.563.1.8149
JaanTetsmannHans3.3.1881ERA.680.3.1266-68
JohanTetsmannJaanERA.548.1.27410
Joh.Tetsmann (Petsmann)KaarelERA.564.1.23227
OttoTetsonHansERA.541.1.10667
NikolaiTetsov (Madalenov)Hedvig1897ERA.552.1.108260
NikolaiTetsov (Madalenov)Hedvig1897ERA.552.1.10895
AleksanderTetsov (Madalenov)Hedvig1900ERA.552.1.10894
AleksanderTetsov (Madalenov)Hedvig1900ERA.552.1.108255
WilliamTetzERA.582.1.356
DavTetterKarl05.01.1870ERA.529.1.9922
KatarinaTetterERA.529.1.9923
AlexanderTetterowPeeterERA.563.1.8148
JohannesTettingERA.2477.3.2167
JohannesTettingJaan24.08.1899ERA.2477.4.3010, 18
EduardTettoJaan1894ERA.567.1.7342
AntonTettoHans01.08.1900ERA.564.1.25282
JohannesTettoJaan03.11.1900ERA.2477.2.16131
EduardTettoERA.567.1.7326
JohannesTettovGustavERA.564.1.25282
JohannesTettuJaanERA.564.1.23216
AugustTeuksEnn (Enno)ERA.565.1.40425
JohannesTeumannERA.563.1.7734
JüriTeumbergERA.541.1.10666
KarlTeurtsuERA.563.1.71383
AlbertTeusfeldtERA.556.1.3812
Näitan 180601 - 180700 | Kokku 208575