Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
Boris RaimundTiimus (Timusk)Otto Eduard28.12.1900ERA.2477.1.490, 199
EduardTiinaKaarelERA.564.1.25276
PriidikTiina1893ERA.567.1.7556
EvaldTiinaJohanERA.564.1.25301
EduardTiinaERA.539.1.19103
PriidikTiinasERA.563.1.71374
PriidikTiinasERA.567.1.7529
JohannesTiinasERA.548.1.27214
PriidikTiinasERA.563.1.72341
JuhannesTiinasERA.548.1.27090
JohannesTiinasJakob25.04.1898ERA.565.1.41124
JohannesTiinasERA.563.1.72350
JosepTiinastERA.563.1.71389
JoosepTiinastCarlERA.564.1.23209
PriidikTiinavJakobERA.567.1.29181
Johannes TiinbergERA.563.1.71392
ArnoldTiinewERA.563.1.71389
ArnoldTiinitsMartin1896ERA.2477.1.2279
ArnoldTiinitsMartinERA.2477.1.465, 199
WoldemarTiinmanERA.563.1.71389
MatveiTiinusERA.563.1.72355
AugustTiipmann (Tripmann) (Tüpmann)MihkelERA.563.1.8539
ErnstTiirakERA.563.1.72359
PeeterTiirakMart31.08.1899ERA.556.1.7135
ErnstTiirakERA.563.1.83133
AugustTiiratsHansERA.565.1.40327
PeeterTiiratsHansERA.565.1.40413
EduardTiirikERA.560.1.2079
KarlTiirikJohan1895ERA.541.1.23137
KustaTiirikJuhanERA.541.1.23141
ArnoldTiirikLeena1888ERA.556.1.7139
AleksanderTiirikERA.539.1.5729
Jaan (Johan)TiirikPeeter1886ERA.541.1.23137
Eduard TiirikERA.560.1.18184
KarlTiirikJohan1895ERA.541.1.23144
MihkelTiirikERA.563.1.73365
JaanTiirikERA.566.1.2881
August (Johannes)TiirikERA.2477.3.2167
KarlTiirikJuhan1895ERA.541.1.103114
AleksanderTiirikJohan1899ERA.560.1.1935
AleksanderTiirikERA.563.1.74143
AugustTiirikJaanERA.2477.2.16137
AleksanderTiirikERA.560.1.6178
JaanTiirikPeeter1886ERA.541.1.103117
AleksanderTiirikERA.539.1.1928
AleksanderTiirikToomasERA.563.1.8538
JohannesTiirikJoosepERA.564.1.27113
EduardTiirikERA.560.1.6179
AleksanderTiirikERA.563.1.83134
GustavTiirikJuhanERA.541.1.10668
EduardTiirikKristjanERA.565.1.40362
JaanTiirik (Türik)JohanERA.565.1.40301
AugustTiirinJaan26.02.1900ERA.2477.4.3029
KarlTiirkJohanERA.541.1.2431
JaanTiirkorERA.567.1.29171
RudolfTiirmanAduERA.565.1.40362
LudvigTiirmanERA.566.1.29150
TheodorTiirmanAdo1896ERA.541.1.23138
JohannTiirmanLeenaERA.565.1.40364
FriedrichTiirmanJaanERA.565.1.40323
OttoTiirmanJuhanERA.565.1.40294, 296
TheodorTiirmanAduERA.565.1.40398
DanielTiirmanJohanERA.565.1.40331
KarlTiirmanJuhanERA.565.1.40293
RudolfTiirmanJohan01.11.1900ERA.575.1.4888
FriedrichTiirmannERA.548.1.27363
LudvigTiirmannHans1887ERA.563.1.73381
HansTiirmannERA.566.1.29143
FriedrichTiirmannERA.548.1.27091
JaanTiirmannERA.567.1.29177
JaanTiirmannAndres1898ERA.541.1.103119
MihkelTiirmannERA.548.1.27093
MartinTiironERA.552.1.1044
OskarTiir (Piir)JohanERA.565.1.40349
AugustTiiruERA.575.1.4876
JohannesTiirusERA.539.1.5814
JuhanTiirusERA.539.1.1923
JuhanTiirusJuriERA.564.1.23208
AntonTiisERA.539.1.1994
JohannesTiisJakobERA.564.1.27120
AugustTiisHansERA.564.1.25263
Johannes TiisERA.563.1.71379
AntonTiisJakobERA.564.1.25260
PaulTiisbergERA.563.1.71372
KarlTiisbergERA.539.1.19102
JohannesTiiselERA.802.1.373
JohannesTiiselERA.802.1.381
EduardTiiselERA.548.1.27247, 49
EduardTiiselERA.548.1.27248
JohannesTiiselERA.802.1.221
EduardTiiselERA.563.1.73370
EduardTiiselERA.548.1.2728
EduardTiiselERA.548.1.27088
VoldemarTiiselERA.539.1.1925
HansTiisemannHans30.09.1881ERA.677.3.794-99
Aleks.TiisfeldAndreiERA.552.1.11391
RudolfTiisfeldAdolf1900ERA.563.1.8150
AleksanderTiisfeldAndreiERA.552.1.112567
RudolfTiisfeldtERA.563.1.72355
JüriTiisfeldtERA.548.1.27257
Näitan 181401 - 181500 | Kokku 208575