Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JuliusTinabergERA.563.1.71383
AleksanderTinabergERA.563.1.72330
ArthurTinabergERA.567.1.7529
ArthurTinaberg1898ERA.567.1.7556
AlexTinabergAlex.ERA.564.1.23217
ArturTinabergERA.567.1.29181
JuliusTinabergJuhanERA.539.1.5824
MartinTinabergERA.563.1.74148
JuliusTinabergERA.539.1.1955
MartinTinabergMartERA.564.1.23210
AleksanderTinabergERA.539.1.1970
AleksanderTindemanERA.567.1.29170
JaanTindsoMihkelERA.565.1.40376, 377
AugustTingERA.563.1.72359
TheodorTingNikolaiERA.564.1.25291
AleksanderTingJaakERA.565.1.40287
PeeterTingJaakERA.565.1.40290
AugustTingERA.563.1.83133
KarlTingasERA.563.1.71373
JuljusTingasERA.529.1.9153
JuliusTingasERA.563.1.72357
JuliusTingasGottfriedERA.567.1.29178
EmilTingasERA.548.1.232188
AugustTingerKarl1882ERA.563.1.73382
AugustTingerERA.566.1.29149
AleksandrTinkERA.575.1.53222
JüriTinkeiJüriERA.565.1.40398
KristjanTinkusERA.563.1.71373
JakobTinkusERA.566.1.29152
JaanTinkusTõnis12.11.1880ERA.680.3.7103-105
JakobTinkusMihkel1886ERA.541.1.103122
JakobTinkusERA.563.1.73377
JakobTinkusMihkel1886ERA.563.1.8043
AugustTinkusJüriERA.552.1.11389
EdgarTinnERA.563.1.73362
AugustTinnHans1901ERA.541.1.103121
EduardTinnJaanERA.565.1.40289
HansTinnERA.563.1.73393
AugustTinnHans1901ERA.541.1.23144
KorneliusTinnKaarel24.11.1903ERA.565.1.41114, 115
KorneeliusTinnERA.575.1.4849
JohanTinnERA.566.1.29143
AugustTinnHansERA.541.1.2434
JohannesTinnFridrich1893ERA.565.1.40417
AugustTinnHans1901ERA.541.1.103114
AleksanderTinnAugustERA.565.1.40293
EdkarTinnJaan1900ERA.563.1.8042
AugustTinnHans1901ERA.541.1.23140
JuhanTinnHans01.01.1893ERA.2477.1.2284, 103
KorneliusTinnERA.575.1.22224-225
JakobTinnkusERA.563.1.71372
GeorgTinnmannERA.566.1.29146
KarlTinnmeesERA.548.1.27258
AugustTinnoVillemERA.565.1.40281
AugustTinnoVillem1892ERA.541.1.23140
BernhardTinnoriKristjanERA.565.1.40341
AugustTinnuriJoosepERA.564.1.25289
AlexanderTinnuriJuhanERA.564.1.23215
Iwan TinomiirowGrigorii23.07.1889ERA.560.1.18180
KarlTinpamERA.575.1.53432
JohanTinsERA.566.1.29153
*TinseERA.2477.1.22103
Johannes TinseERA.563.1.7659
NikolaiTinseGeorg1902ERA.541.1.103121
HansTintERA.563.1.71366
JüriTintERA.563.1.71370
JakobTintERA.563.1.71372
GustavTintERA.563.1.71383
MihkelTintMihkel1896ERA.563.1.8043
LeopoldTintERA.802.1.2798
JoosepTintERA.541.1.23143
HansTintERA.566.1.2877
KristjanTintERA.548.1.27237
AlfredTintERA.560.1.207
JohannesTintERA.563.1.72354
EduardTintJuhanERA.565.1.40392
AlfredTintERA.560.1.6176
AlfredTintHendrik 30.04.1885ERA.560.1.18174
AlfredTintERA.560.1.2022
MihkelTintMihkel1896ERA.563.1.73376
JohannTintERA.566.1.25441
GustavTintHans1898ERA.563.1.73384
JohannTintERA.566.1.2633
AlfredTintHenrichERA.565.1.4177
JüriTintJüriERA.564.1.25284
JohannTintERA.566.1.2877
OttoTintERA.548.1.27252
JüriTintERA.566.1.29140
OttoTintPeeterERA.565.1.40306
JohanTintERA.566.1.29150
RudolfTintERA.566.1.29153
AlexanderTintERA.563.1.73397
KristjanTintJohanERA.565.1.40307
JüriTintJüriERA.566.1.25426
AugustTintMihkelERA.565.1.40307
JuhanTintJüriERA.552.1.10831
GustavTintHansERA.565.1.40352
AugustTintMihkelERA.548.1.27431
JohanTintPeeter1889ERA.552.1.108123
AlfredTintHendrikERA.560.1.2037
Näitan 182901 - 183000 | Kokku 208575