Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
HansTintTõnuERA.563.1.8148
KristjanTintJaanERA.548.1.27431
HeinrichTintHindrekERA.564.1.27129
MihkelTintERA.566.1.29153
ottoTintERA.548.1.27090
OttoTintERA.560.1.6180
AlfredTintHendrikERA.565.1.40333
AugustTintERA.548.1.27089
KristjanTintERA.548.1.27089
JoosepTintJuhanERA.541.1.10664
AlfredTintHendrikERA.560.1.2045
KarlTintsMart23.05.1900ERA.2477.4.3010, 13
KarlaTintsMartERA.565.1.40302
AugustTintsJohanERA.565.1.40342
JaanTintsKaarel22.03.1897ERA.565.1.41104
KarlTintsVillem26.11.1881ERA.680.3.1286-91
JohannesTintseERA.563.1.83137
JuhanTintsonERA.563.1.72351
VoldemarTintsonPeeterERA.564.1.27133
GustavTintso (Titso)AnnaERA.565.1.40319
JohanTinuTõnis20.01.1899ERA.552.1.114171
KarlTipiERA.548.1.27089
JuhannesTipiERA.548.1.27089
PeeterTipmannERA.567.1.7529
JuhanTipmannERA.563.1.73398
EduardTipnerERA.563.1.72364
AugustTipnerKarl11.09.1885ERA.552.1.11581
MihkelTipner (Tibner) (Arukaevu)Karl (Kaarel)31.10.1880ERA.673.3.2149-152
EduardTippERA.539.1.1980
KarlTippERA.563.1.72364
EduardTippJüri03.05.1898ERA.552.1.11594
EduardTippERA.552.1.12560
GustavTippelERA.563.1.72364
GustavTippelERA.563.1.83134
Johannes TippiERA.563.1.71381
KarlTippiERA.563.1.72329
AugustTippiJüri1898ERA.563.1.8151
Johannes TippiERA.563.1.7658
JohannesTippiERA.563.1.73357
JohannesTippiMartERA.548.1.27410
HugoTippiERA.563.1.73371
AugustTippiERA.563.1.73396
JohannesTippiJüri1894ERA.556.1.7137, 139
JohannesTippiMart1884ERA.563.1.8149
JuhanesTippiERA.563.1.83135
KarlTipsePeeterERA.552.1.107130
KarlTipsiERA.563.1.83132
AleksanderTirasPeeterERA.548.1.27422
WalterTireERA.563.1.71375
JaakTireAndres24.12.1880ERA.680.3.7118-120
TheodorTireERA.566.1.29140
JaakTireAndres1880ERA.552.1.108223
ValterTireERA.563.1.83128
ValterTireERA.563.1.83126
JohannesTireERA.539.1.1923
HeinrichTiressonTõnuERA.564.1.25258
JuhanTirgoMart26.04.1880ERA.680.3.784-86
HansTirgo (Tingo)MartERA.565.1.40242
JaanTirgo (Tirgu)Jaak29.12.1892
MärtTirguMärtERA.552.1.10883
HansTiriHans24.06.1878ERA.2477.3.1729
KarlTiriJaan29.01.1904ERA.2477.1.2283
HansTiriHans11.08.1878ERA.529.1.97114
KarlTiriJaanERA.565.1.40417
HermanTiriPeeter25.07.1892ERA.573.1.75
HansTiriERA.2477.3.1721
KarlTiriJaan1904ERA.2477.1.4187, 199
KarlTiriPeeter06.07.1896ERA.573.1.75
AleksanderTirikJuhan1900ERA.563.1.8041
JaanTirikERA.566.1.29151
AlexanderTirikERA.581.1.3363
KarlTiriksonERA.567.1.29175
HindrichTirinMihkel1899ERA.567.1.7333
Johannes TirksenERA.563.1.71367
JohannesTirksenERA.560.1.6176
JohannesTirksenJüri 26.12.1889ERA.560.1.18178
JohannesTirksonJüriERA.567.1.29172
JakobTirksonERA.539.1.1999
RudolfTirmanERA.575.2.95
RudolfTirmanERA.575.1.5316
TheodorTirmanAduERA.565.1.40280
AugustTirmanJaan22.07.1879ERA.680.3.540298-301
JüriTirmanERA.566.1.29141
AugustTirmanERA.548.1.27092
JaanTirmanERA.541.1.23148
OskarTirmanERA.566.1.29145
TõnisTirmannERA.802.1.325
AugustTirmannERA.560.1.18184
RudolfTirmannERA.575.2.920
*TirmannERA.575.2.924
JüriTirmannJüriERA.566.1.25455
AdoTirmannERA.563.1.8452
JüriTirmannERA.563.1.72336
JaanTirmannERA.563.1.72336
AlbertTirmannERA.563.1.72337
PeetTirmannERA.563.1.72342
RudolfTirmannERA.575.1.5363
RudolfTirmannERA.575.1.2572
AdoTirmannERA.563.1.72356
AdoTirmannERA.563.1.72358
Näitan 183001 - 183100 | Kokku 208575