Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JohannesTischlerERA.548.1.27233
AugustTischlerJaanERA.541.1.23140
JohannesTischlerERA.556.1.3821
JaanTischlerERA.552.1.12638
GeorgTischlerERA.563.1.74147
AleksanderTischlerERA.563.1.74152
HeinrichTischlerTaavit28.08.1896ERA.2477.2.16126
EduardTischlerERA.556.1.3824
MagnusTischlerSiim17.12.1897ERA.2477.2.16127
JohannesTischlerJüri1898ERA.556.1.7138
WillemTischlerPeeter1899ERA.563.1.8150
Viktor TischlerAleksander1900ERA.563.1.8233
AugustTischlerAdamERA.565.1.41128
HansTischlerKarlERA.2477.4.256-7
KarlTischlerJaanERA.548.1.27414
OskarTischlerPeeter1899ERA.541.1.103117
HansTischlerKaarel03.12.1883ERA.2477.4.237
JuuliusTischlerERA.560.1.6181
ArseeniTischlerERA.567.1.7326
SiegfriedTischlerERA.575.1.926
Vassili (Vassiili)Tischler hilj TislerGeorgi16.09.1884ERA.563.1.73361
Vassili (Vassiili)Tischler hilj TislerGeorgi16.09.1884ERA.563.1.73385
Vassili (Vassiili)Tischler hilj TislerGeorgi16.09.1884ERA.563.1.8150
AntonTischler (Tishler) hilj TislerGeorgi13.04.1895ERA.563.1.72334
AntonTischler (Tishler) hilj TislerGeorgi13.04.1895ERA.567.1.694
AntonTischler (Tishler) hilj TislerGeorgi13.04.1895ERA.563.1.73385
AntonTischler (Tishler) hilj TislerGeorgi13.04.1895ERA.567.1.29169
VillemTischler-UlpusKaarel07.03.1895ERA.552.1.114177
JohanTiseklerMartERA.548.1.2745
JüriTisfeldtERA.548.1.27089
ArsseniTishlerAndres1898ERA.567.1.7342
VektorTishlerERA.563.1.73387
AleksanderTislarViidoERA.565.1.40349
AugustTislerERA.563.1.71373
JaanTislerJaanERA.564.1.25303
AleksanderTislerJürna11.05.1893ERA.677.3.446269-277
JaanTislerPeetERA.552.1.116338
OskarTislerERA.563.1.74144
ElmarTislerIsak1898ERA.565.1.40268
JuliusTislerERA.563.1.72335
Julius TislerPeeter ERA.560.1.18175
MihkelTislerPeeter14.08.1881ERA.677.3.78-11
JohannesTislerJüri19.04.1901ERA.529.1.97118
JuliusTislerERA.563.1.72345
ArseniTislerAndresERA.565.1.4183, 84
JuhanTislerJüriERA.552.1.107136
HermanTislerJüriERA.564.1.25287
KristjanTislerAns (Ansu)ERA.565.1.40231
JaanTislerERA.563.1.72365
Johannes TislerERA.567.1.29171
JohanTislerERA.567.1.29177
HansTislerERA.560.1.6180
PeeterTislerERA.563.1.73350
JuuliusTislerERA.560.1.6175
ArseniTislerERA.632.1.19109
HeinrichTislerJaan1899ERA.563.1.73353
SigfridTislerERA.563.1.73359
JohannesTislerJüri06.11.1880ERA.686.1.11110-112
HeinrichTislerJaan1899ERA.563.1.8041
JaanTislerPeetERA.552.1.107140
AndresTislerPeetERA.552.1.107123
ToomasTislerKarl16.03.1880ERA.677.3.383-85
LeonhardTislerERA.566.1.2876
KarlTislerJaan19.01.1900ERA.552.1.114172
KarlTislerERA.566.1.29144
AleksandrTislerERA.567.1.6614
JohannesTislerJohan11.05.1897ERA.565.1.40269
AlexanderTislerJuriERA.567.1.6911
JuuliusTislerERA.567.1.29170
JaanTislerPeetERA.552.1.107105
ArturTislerERA.539.1.1920
VillemTislerERA.539.1.1950
HansTislerJüriERA.564.1.27130
GeorgTislerERA.563.1.72353
AleksanderTislerJohanERA.567.1.29172
TõnisTislerERA.552.1.10413
JuhannesTislerERA.548.1.27088
JuliusTislerERA.563.1.7656
JuliusTislerERA.563.1.7656
JuljusTislerERA.563.1.83128
HansTislerJaan1883ERA.563.1.8149
JuljusTislerERA.563.1.83132
HansTislerERA.560.1.18184
GeorgTislerERA.548.1.27090
KarlTislerJaanERA.565.1.40316
TõnisTislerERA.552.1.10416
AndresTislerPeet24.2.1881ERA.680.3.1295-97
FerdinandTisler (Tischler)Peter (Peeter)15.08.1894ERA.565.1.40276
FerdinandTisler (Tischler)Peter (Peeter)15.08.1894ERA.541.1.10666
JaanTisler-UlpusERA.563.1.83133
JaanTislerulpusERA.563.1.72364
VillemTislerulpusERA.563.1.72333
EduardTislerulpusKaarel29.07.1899ERA.563.1.73354
JaanTislerulpusERA.563.1.7657
AugustTismusJaanERA.565.1.40258
AugustTismusMartERA.564.1.25260
JohannesTismusERA.539.1.1944
JaanTisonPeeduERA.539.1.5813
AleksanderTissJaakERA.552.1.1257
JaakTissERA.529.1.8130
Näitan 183201 - 183300 | Kokku 208575