Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208575 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
KarlTobrusERA.575.1.4828
JaanTochusERA.539.1.19107
JaanTochusAdoERA.564.1.25290
OskarTodessonKustaERA.565.1.40375
AleksanderTodiSamuel1900ERA.541.1.103122
AleksanderTodiPeeter20.10.1897ERA.563.1.73372
AlexanderTodiERA.566.1.2877
GustavTodiERA.566.1.29151
GustavTodiPeeter24.07.1889ERA.565.1.40388, 390
ViktorTodiERA.566.1.29150
ViktorTodiJaanERA.550.1.5537
GustavTodiERA.566.1.2876
EduardTodingERA.539.1.19110
PeeterTodorovEgorERA.564.1.25285
OskarToelJüriERA.565.1.41105
EduardToelPriidikERA.564.1.23216
AdoToerkERA.563.1.73357
HansToerkERA.563.1.73375
HansToerkERA.563.1.8485
EvaldToerkERA.566.1.29144
EvaldToerkERA.560.1.6177
JohannesToerkHansERA.565.1.40355
JohannesToerkJohan1894ERA.563.1.8148
KarlaToferERA.563.1.72355
KarlToferERA.566.1.29151
JohannesToferERA.566.1.29152
EduardToffelmannERA.539.1.1944
Johannes TofferERA.563.1.71365
MartTofferERA.539.1.1963
AleksanderTofferERA.539.1.1994
RavelTofferERA.563.1.8484
NadezdaTofferERA.552.1.11596
KarlTofferERA.563.1.73374
KarlTofferERA.566.1.29155
KristjanTofferJaanERA.552.1.11393
AugustTofferPeeter1900ERA.563.1.8078
NadezdaTofferERA.552.1.116341
AugustToffrauERA.563.1.73373
JuliusToffri (Tohvri, Tohver)Toomas31.12.1887
JohanTofrilJaan1888ERA.565.1.41112
KarlTofri (Tohvri)MiinaERA.565.1.40286
DietrichTogamERA.563.1.71393
KarlTogos*aERA.566.1.29149
JuriTohERA.563.1.83130
AugustTohfranERA.563.1.8477
EduardTohkERA.548.1.27092
JüriTohn*ERA.539.1.5836
JohannesTohoKaarelERA.552.1.114201
Joh.TohtERA.632.1.1729
KristjanTohtJüriERA.552.1.116322
GustavTohtToomasERA.566.1.25431
OscarTohtERA.563.1.73399
JohanTohtToomasERA.565.1.40259
GustavTohtERA.566.1.29147
GustavTohtERA.566.1.29148
KristjanTohtJüri1900ERA.552.1.10711
JohannesTohtERA.563.1.73354
TõnisTohtToomas9.1.1881ERA.680.3.12123-125
JohannesTohterJüri3.4.1881ERA.680.3.12141-143
AlfredTohterMihkelERA.564.1.27127
MihkelTohterERA.556.1.3823
JüriTohterJüri1899ERA.563.1.73385
OskarTohterERA.563.1.73389
MihkelTohterJuhan1882ERA.563.1.73390
VillemTohterERA.563.1.73399
OskarTohterJaan1901ERA.556.1.7139, 140
MihkelTohterERA.556.1.7141
PeeterTohterERA.563.1.74147
JüriTohterJüriERA.564.1.25253
VillemTohterMadis17.05.1882ERA.677.3.1351-53
MihkelTohterJohan10.06.1882ERA.677.3.1354-56
VillemTohterMadis17.05.1882ERA.563.1.7734
PeeterTohterJüriERA.563.1.8539
OskarTohterJaan07.08.1901ERA.563.1.8233
OttoTohuERA.563.1.71379
VoldemarTohuJuhanERA.565.1.40415
ReinholdTohuERA.563.1.73373
JohannesTohuERA.566.1.29139
ReinholdTohuERA.563.1.8480
OttoTohuERA.548.1.27089
JohannesTohuJuhan1897ERA.556.1.7136
MihkelTohvJaan1895ERA.541.1.103122
EduardTohvERA.566.1.29157
JaanTohvMihkelERA.566.1.25460
JaanTohvERA.566.1.2881
MihkelTohvERA.566.1.29147
KarlTohvMihkel1900ERA.552.1.1071900
JaanTohvMihkel1894ERA.563.1.74144
EduardTohvERA.566.1.2876
MihkelTohvJaan1897ERA.552.1.108137
KarlTohvMihkelERA.552.1.112593
JüriTohvMihkel1899ERA.552.1.108285
JaanTohvAdoERA.552.1.12512
JaanTohvAduERA.552.1.112575
MihkelTohvJaan1897ERA.552.1.108286
GustavTohvERA.566.1.29141
JüriTohvMihkel1899ERA.552.1.108137
JüriTohvMihkelERA.552.1.116323
JuhanesTohvKristjanERA.552.1.108143
JohannesTohvTõnis19.5.1881ERA.680.3.12117-119
Näitan 183401 - 183500 | Kokku 208575