Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208600 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
AndrestomingasJaak20.12.1893ERA.552.1.9828
MartinTomismann (Tõnismann)JaanERA.565.1.40265
AleksanderTomitsERA.563.1.71375
AleksanderTomitsERA.563.1.83128
JaanTommbergERA.560.1.6180
PaulTommbergJaan1896ERA.563.1.8150
AntonTommerERA.563.1.7658
AntonTommerERA.563.1.73386
AlexanderTommikGustav10.10.1898ERA.552.1.11584
JüriTommingERA.563.1.72331
ErnstTommingasToomas1877ERA.552.1.108221
JaanTommingasMakiERA.539.1.5840
JaanTommisERA.539.1.1912
JohannesTommisJaan27.01.1895ERA.563.1.73356
JaanTommisERA.539.1.5835
KarlTomnaERA.563.1.71394
JüriTompJüri31.03.1885ERA.565.1.40231
*TompERA.575.2.923
*TompERA.575.2.941
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.1.5317
AlexanderTompKarlERA.564.1.23220
JaakTompERA.565.1.40283
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.1.53371
KarlTompERA.563.1.72366
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.1.5398
AleksanderTompERA.548.1.27087
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.1.22271
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.1.4895
AndresTompERA.563.1.72356
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.1.53205
JuhannesTompMihkelERA.541.1.10669
MartinTompMihkelERA.539.1.5851
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.1.4859
AntonTompTõnu (Tõnn)ERA.567.1.3028
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.1.53160
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.1.5365
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.2.95
JaanTompJohan06.11.1901ERA.680.3.7202-6
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.1.53446
JaakTompJaanERA.565.1.40245, 247
JaanTompERA.566.1.29140
PeeterTompJaanERA.550.1.5633
Karl JohannesTompJaan06.04.1899ERA.575.1.2659-60
HansTompERA.563.1.73380
MartinTompERA.539.1.1957
JaakTomp1896ERA.541.1.23148
AdoTomp ERA.563.1.72360
AleksanderTompeaERA.563.1.71366
OskarTompelERA.541.1.23145
OskarTompelVillemERA.541.1.10665
AleksanderTomperERA.563.1.71365
AugustTomperJaanERA.564.1.27111
GustavTompsERA.563.1.71383
AugustTompsJohan1886ERA.563.1.8150
AugustTompsERA.563.1.73361
EduardTompsMartERA.565.1.41103
AleksTompsERA.548.1.27090
AleksanderTompsERA.563.1.72350
RudolfTompsMihkelERA.564.1.27136
KarlTompsonPeeter1898ERA.541.1.103122
AleksanderTompsonERA.563.1.83135
JuhanTompsonERA.563.1.83134
JuhanTompsonERA.563.1.73374
PeeterTompsonJaanERA.564.1.25302
JaakTompsonAnne1891ERA.552.1.108111
KarlTompsonPeeter1898ERA.541.1.103115
JohanTompsonHenn1898ERA.552.1.108106
JohanTompsonHenn1898ERA.552.1.10897
JohanTompsonHenn1898ERA.552.1.108127
HansTompsonJohan1890ERA.552.1.108120
LeonhardTompsonERA.575.1.923
KarelTompsonPeeter1898ERA.541.1.23146
JohannesTomp (Tõmp)ERA.556.1.3415
AlexanderTompuERA.563.1.71395
JuhanTompuPeeterERA.552.1.11389
ToomasTompuMihkelERA.564.1.25288
AlexanderTompu (Pompu)ERA.2477.1.2261
ToomasTompuuERA.539.1.19106
AleksanderTompuuTheodorERA.529.1.9148
FridrichTomsGustavERA.564.1.27115
RudolfTomsMihkelERA.564.1.23217
AugustTomsMihkelERA.564.1.23217
AugustTomsan (Tomson)Miina1900ERA.541.1.103122
AdoTomschmidt (Tomson)Mihkel14.03.1900ERA.552.1.114175
JohannesTomskerERA.552.1.10321
AugustTomsomERA.563.1.73401
VassiliTomsonMatvei1899ERA.563.1.73376
KonstantinTomsonERA.560.1.2078
AugustTomsonHendrikERA.552.1.116331
HeinrichTomsonERA.563.1.71370
Ferdin.TomsonERA.575.1.53145
JakobTomsonJaanERA.552.1.116321
KustaTomsonERA.563.1.71373
MihkelTomsonERA.563.1.71373
JaanTomsonERA.563.1.71373
AleksanderTomsonMihkelERA.552.1.107141
PeterTomsonERA.563.1.71377
MartinTomsonKaarelERA.552.1.12517
JohanTomsonTheodor13.1.1881ERA.680.3.12135-137
KarlTomsonMart2.12.1881ERA.680.3.12138-140
Näitan 184201 - 184300 | Kokku 208600