Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208600 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JohannesTomsonJohan13.10.1900ERA.2477.1.2285
JaanTomsonERA.632.1.19107
AugustTomsonAndresERA.552.1.11389
HansTomsonHansERA.565.1.40231
PeeterTomsonERA.563.1.7739
HugoTomsonKarlERA.565.1.40280
AlfredTomsonGustaw1881ERA.686.1.454-57
JakobTomson04.05.1888ERA.632.1.20122
AleksanderTomsonMihkel1899ERA.563.1.73355
AleksanderTomsonERA.566.1.29139
FerdinantTomsonERA.575.1.5391
MartTomsonERA.552.1.10886
EduardTomsonJüri1896ERA.565.1.40402
KonstantinTomsonKonstantin1900ERA.563.1.73362
PaulTomsonERA.529.1.8129
PeetTomsonERA.566.1.29147
JaanTomsonJuhanERA.552.1.112561
EduardTomsonPeetERA.565.1.40281
MihkelTomsonJüri01.02.1900ERA.552.1.116325
JuliusTomsonKarlERA.565.1.40372
JuhanTomsonJüriERA.552.1.11392
FeodorTomsonERA.563.1.73371
TõnisTomsonJohanERA.567.1.3029
RobertTomsonERA.563.1.73373
MihkelTomsonJüriERA.552.1.10799
HugoTomsonERA.563.1.73373
AleksanderTomsonAndres01.09.1890ERA.552.1.10764
JohanTomsonERA.563.1.73377
PeetTomsonJaanERA.566.1.25432
AleksanderTomsonERA.566.1.25440
HendrikTomsonHansERA.566.1.25441
OttoTomsonTheodorERA.566.1.25447
JohanTomsonHansERA.566.1.25453
RudolfTomsonLeena p09.07.1898ERA.563.1.73383
AntonTomsonGustav1902ERA.563.1.73385
KarlTomsonJaan1899ERA.541.1.23144
LeopoldTomsonERA.563.1.73389
JohannesTomsonJohannes1900ERA.563.1.73390
JohannesTomsonERA.802.1.2796
JohannesTomsonJohanERA.566.1.25440
E.TomsonE.ERA.802.1.3168
FerdinandTomson1902ERA.575.1.2273
HugoTomsonJohannesERA.564.1.25262
RudolfTomsonERA.563.1.73397
FriedrichTomsonJohannesERA.565.1.4181
AduTomsonMartERA.552.1.116316
MartinTomsonKarl/AbelERA.552.1.112579
AleksanderTomson17.07.1900ERA.2477.1.2286
JohannesTomsonERA.566.1.2882
Johannes TomsonERA.563.1.73400
PaulTomsonERA.563.1.73395
EduardTomsonJaan1895ERA.541.1.23137
HermanTomsonAndrei1895ERA.567.1.7348
EduardTomsonMärtERA.565.1.4188
AleksanderTomsonERA.548.1.27086
MihkelTomsonJuhanERA.552.1.11390
PeeterTomsonJaanERA.552.1.114157
JaanTomsonJohanERA.565.1.40267
HansTomsonERA.563.1.73379
AugustTomson13.01.1881ERA.563.1.849
August/AleksanderTomsonAdo1899ERA.556.1.7142
HermannTomsonERA.567.1.748
AleksanderTomsonPeeterERA.565.1.40243
AleksanderTomsonMihkelERA.552.1.116337
PeeterTomsonPeeterERA.552.1.116339
JaanTomsonERA.566.1.29139
ErnstTomsonERA.566.1.29141
JaanTomsonERA.566.1.29141
JaanTomsonERA.566.1.29142
JohanTomsonERA.566.1.29143
AdoTomsonERA.566.1.29145
JakobTomsonERA.566.1.29145
JüriTomsonJüriERA.552.1.116322
MartinTomsonERA.566.1.29147
VassiliTomsonAndrei18.04.1891ERA.632.1.22597
VassiliTomsonERA.566.1.29152
JohannTomsonERA.566.1.29154
AugustTomsonERA.566.1.29156
AugustTomsonJaan26.01.1881ERA.677.3.7100-103
JuhannesTomsonPeeter1893ERA.541.1.23150
JaanTomsonERA.802.1.218
PeeterTomsonJaanERA.552.1.107146
*TomsonERA.565.1.306
NikolaiTomsonJakobERA.541.1.2440
*TomsonERA.565.1.3051
JuhanTomsonHendrikERA.552.1.116326
JüriTomsonJaanERA.552.1.11389
*TomsonERA.565.1.316
JuhanTomsonJüriERA.552.1.112560
HeinrichTomsonPeeterERA.552.1.112559
Konstantin TomsonERA.560.1.18181
JuhanTomsonJüriERA.552.1.11389
JaakTomsonJaan10.04.1883ERA.632.1.22579
JohanTomsonJaanERA.565.1.40263
AleksanderTomsonJ.05.07.1902ERA.563.1.848
HannesTomsonJuhaniERA.567.1.73504
JohannesTomsonAleksander16.04.1899ERA.2477.1.2279
EduardTomsonJuhan1899ERA.2477.1.461, 62, 199
AlfredTomsonERA.563.1.71370
JaanTomsonJakob1901ERA.552.1.1075
Näitan 184401 - 184500 | Kokku 208600