Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208600 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JohanTomsonERA.573.1.83
JaanTomsonMaie1897ERA.552.1.108286
AleksanderTomsonERA.566.1.29141
EduardTomsonJohan (Juhan)ERA.565.1.40397, 416
JohannesTomsonJaan1896ERA.563.1.8149
*TomsonERA.550.1.4745, 46
MartTomsonKarl1898ERA.552.1.108312
JüriTomsonJüri21.05.1901ERA.680.3.72019-21
AndresTomsonJohan18.03.1901ERA.680.3.72039-49
WassiliTomsonAndrei18.04.1891ERA.2477.5.205
AntonTomsonKarlERA.552.1.11399
JaanTomsonKarlERA.566.1.29147
KarlTomsonERA.548.1.27229
JaanTomsonMaie1897ERA.552.1.108137
EduardTomsonJaanERA.565.1.40384, 386
TõnisTomsonTõnis1876ERA.552.1.108252
RomanTomsonERA.552.1.107122
HugoTomsonKarl1889ERA.541.1.23140
JohannesTomsonERA.566.1.29141
PeeterTomsonJaanERA.552.1.12549
JuhanTomsonHennERA.552.1.11398
JuliusTomsonKarlERA.565.1.4197
JaanTomsonHindrekERA.541.1.10667
AntonTomsonKarlERA.552.1.11396
OskarTomsonERA.565.1.40263
AntonTomsonERA.563.1.83131
JohannTomsonHansERA.566.1.2634
VidrikTomsonPeetERA.565.1.40292
AleksanderTomsonMihkel1897ERA.552.1.108338
AntonTomsonERA.563.1.83127
HeindrichTomsonERA.563.1.83127
FriedrichTomsonERA.563.1.83131
HermanTomsonERA.563.1.83138
MartinTomsonJaanERA.552.1.108355
AleksanderTomson24.07.1899ERA.563.1.848
AndresTomson12.11.1871ERA.563.1.8413
JakobTomsonJaan1891ERA.552.1.108328
JohannesTomsonJohan1900ERA.567.1.7346
AleksanderTomsonERA.563.1.8431
KarlTomsonERA.2477.2.16134
JaanTomsonJüriERA.565.1.41104
JaakTomson10.04.1883ERA.632.1.20122
JohanTomsonERA.563.1.8451
EduardTomsonERA.548.1.27090
KarlTomsonERA.567.1.29176
VidrikTomsonLiisaERA.565.1.40293
JüriTomsonTõnisERA.552.1.11393
AugustTomsonHendrik1898ERA.552.1.108295
VassiliTomson18.04.1891ERA.632.1.20118
AugustTomsonJuriERA.564.1.23207
TõnnisTomsonJuhanERA.564.1.23215
AntonTomsonKarl1898ERA.552.1.108141
EduardTomsonERA.563.1.73379
AugustTomsonHendrik1899ERA.552.1.10719
AugustTomsonERA.563.1.8432
JohannesTomsonERA.566.1.29152
EduardTomsonERA.548.1.27373
AugustTomsonJaan1898ERA.565.1.41112
PeeterTomsonPeeterERA.552.1.107144
JuhanTomsonJuhan27.06.1894ERA.563.1.7734
MartTomsonJaan1900ERA.552.1.10890
ArthurTomsonMihkelERA.565.1.40340
HendrikTomsonERA.566.1.2877
JüriTomsonJüri1899ERA.552.1.1073
AugustTomsonMihkelERA.552.1.112571
ReinholdTomsonKristjanERA.552.1.112572
JohanTomsonLiisa29.04.1899ERA.552.1.112587
RudolfTomsonLeena09.06.1898ERA.563.1.8233
VoldemarTomsonAleksander1898ERA.552.1.108294
OskarTomsonHendrik16.08.1899ERA.2477.1.2284
AduTomsonMariERA.552.1.113100
JaanTomsonERA.566.1.29147
JohannTomsonERA.563.1.73394
JohanTomsonJaanERA.565.1.40297
MartinTomsonKarlERA.552.1.12520
MadisTomsonAndres28.01.1873ERA.686.1.458-62
HansTomsonJüri1878ERA.552.1.108236
AugustTomsonMihkelERA.552.1.11392
FerdinandTomsonERA.575.1.53359
TõnisTomsonHans1873ERA.552.1.108215
JaanTomsonERA.552.1.1044
WidrikTomsonERA.548.1.27091
JaanTomsonKaarelERA.552.1.11390
JohanTomsonHendrik1898ERA.552.1.108295
EduardTomsonJuhan23.02.1898ERA.2477.1.2280
JuhannesTomsonERA.548.1.27088
JaakTomsonERA.548.1.27240
JohannesTomsonPeeterERA.541.1.23141
HugoTomsonERA.563.1.8482
Joh.TomsonLiisaERA.552.1.12547
JohanTomsonLiisaERA.552.1.12520
JaanTomsonMihkelERA.565.1.40242
KarlTomsonJaanERA.541.1.10665
AugustTomsonMiina1900ERA.552.1.108291
KarlTomsonERA.539.1.1920
JüriTomsonAduERA.552.1.11389
AleksanderTomsonERA.552.1.107126
Guwriel*TomsonERA.566.1.29146
JohanTomsonHendr.ERA.552.1.12524
JaanTomsonJakob16.06.1900ERA.552.1.112581
Näitan 184601 - 184700 | Kokku 208600