Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208600 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
KonstantinTonstein1883ERA.529.1.11335
KonstantinTonsteinERA.529.1.8127
KonstantinTonsteinEduardERA.529.1.2617, 39, 49, 62, 90, 114, 145, 151, 158
KonstantinTonsteinERA.556.1.7134
JohanesTons (Tõns)ERA.563.1.72340
KustaTontolPeetriERA.566.1.25433
JohannesTontsERA.567.1.7529
JohanTontsERA.573.1.933
JohanTontsERA.573.1.9129
JohanTontsERA.573.1.746
JohanTontsERA.567.1.29179
JohanTontsERA.573.1.772
AleksanderTontsERA.566.1.29146
JohanTontsERA.573.1.978
ArnoldTontsJaan1899ERA.552.1.1079
JohanTontsERA.573.1.958
JohanTontsERA.573.1.9133
JohanTontsERA.573.1.793
JohanTontsERA.573.1.9106
JohanTontsERA.573.1.760
Aleks.TontsanERA.563.1.72347
AleksanderTontsonERA.2477.3.2166
VladimirTontsonERA.566.1.29154
JaanTonts (Tons) (Tens)JaanERA.565.1.40293
JohannTonts (Tõnts)Mihkel18.12.1897ERA.573.1.720
KustaTontulERA.566.1.29149
JohannesTonurERA.567.1.29182
AlexanderTonverkJuhanERA.564.1.25261
JüriToobalJuhanERA.565.1.41114, 115
JuhanToobalJaanERA.565.1.40300
OttoToobanHansERA.564.1.23206
OttoToobandERA.563.1.71394
JüriToobelERA.550.1.5326
JüriToobel ERA.566.1.29146
JaanTood*ERA.566.1.29144
AugustToodeMihkelERA.565.1.40383
AugustToodeJaanERA.565.1.40399
AugustToodeJaan22.07.1898ERA.560.1.18171
RudolfToodeLeenaERA.565.1.40413
ArturToodePeeterERA.565.1.40325
AugustToodeERA.560.1.2017
GustavToodePeepERA.565.1.41106
*ToodeERA.579.1.5113
KarlToodeJoosepERA.565.1.40289
August ToodeJaan22.07.1898ERA.560.1.18177
AugustToodeKarlERA.565.1.40379
KarlToodeJoosepERA.548.1.27414
JohannesToodeJoosepERA.565.1.4190
AugustToodeERA.560.1.2032
PeeterToodeJaanERA.541.1.244
PeeterToodePeeterERA.565.1.40373
PaulToodeSamuelERA.565.1.40314
HendrikToodeIsakERA.565.1.4189
JohannesToodeERA.550.1.5923
PaulToodeERA.548.1.27241
MeinartToodeERA.548.1.27092
ArnoldToodeJohanERA.565.1.40371
Johannes (Arnold)ToodeJohanERA.565.1.40346
PaulToodeERA.548.1.27091
ErichToodeJulius19.07.1894ERA.565.1.40410
KarlToodeSamuelERA.565.1.40379
MeinhardToodeSamuelERA.548.1.27358
AugustToodeJaanERA.560.1.2042
AugustToode ERA.560.1.6172
PaulToodesonDanielERA.541.1.10666
EduardToodesonJaanERA.565.1.40380
PeeterToode (Tooda)Jaan1896ERA.541.1.23138
GustavToodiPeeter1889ERA.541.1.103122
DanielToodingGustavERA.565.1.40424
DanielToodingGustav1882ERA.541.1.103121
JaanToodingKristjan01.05.1883ERA.565.1.40413
ViktorToodingPeeterERA.565.1.41108
AugustToodoLiisaERA.552.1.107128
PeeterToodoPeeterERA.552.1.107152
PeeterToodoJohanERA.552.1.107152
*ToodoERA.579.1.5112
PeeterToodoJaakERA.552.1.107128
PeeterToodoJaanERA.552.1.107128
AugustToodoERA.563.1.74147
KarlToodoERA.548.1.27089
VillemToodoJohanERA.552.1.107152
AugustTooduLiisaERA.552.1.107143
KarlTooduPeeter4.09.1880ERA.680.3.7167-172
AugustTooduJaanERA.552.1.107104
PeeterTooduPeeterERA.552.1.107143
AleksanderTooduPeeterERA.552.1.116341
VillemTooduJohanERA.552.1.114156
PeeterTooduERA.566.1.29147
AugustTooduJaanERA.552.1.107150
PeeterTooduJohanERA.552.1.116335
AleksanderTooduPeeterERA.552.1.107143
PeeterTooduJüriERA.552.1.107123
AugustTooduJaanERA.552.1.107143
AleksanderTooduPeeterERA.552.1.107144
PeeterTooduPeeterERA.552.1.12532
AugustTooduLiisuERA.552.1.107150
WillemTooduERA.552.1.107109
PeeterTooduJuhanERA.552.1.107143
PeeterTooduPeeterERA.552.1.116336
AleksanderToodusJüri1898ERA.567.1.7621
Näitan 184801 - 184900 | Kokku 208600