Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JaanTopmanERA.563.1.71369
JüriTopmanERA.563.1.71369
JuriTopmanERA.563.1.83127
AugustTopmanMart1902ERA.567.1.7347
JüriTopmannERA.563.1.72338
JüriTopmannERA.563.1.72339
JohannesTopmannERA.539.1.1941
JuliusTopmannERA.802.1.3131
JaanTopmannERA.563.1.83127
JuliusTopmannERA.802.1.288
JüriTopmannKarlERA.564.1.25269
JüriTopmannKarlERA.563.1.8539
JüriTopmannJaan30.01.1900ERA.556.1.7140
JohannesTopmannJuhanERA.539.1.5817
JaanToppERA.563.1.72362
JohannesToppERA.563.1.73372
MihkelToppJaan1898ERA.552.1.108141
MihkelToppJaanERA.552.1.11399
WoldToppAnton1900ERA.563.1.8043
MihkelToppJaanERA.552.1.112594
AugustToppaERA.548.1.27087
JaanToppaERA.548.1.27087
PeeterToppenERA.566.1.29155
MadisToppenbergMadis17.01.1898ERA.563.1.7734
JaanToppiERA.563.1.83126
EduardTopsERA.563.1.71380
KarlTopsMagnusERA.563.1.8537
EduardTopsMart1884ERA.563.1.8149
KarlTopsERA.563.1.73381
AleksanderTopsERA.566.1.2633
KarlTopsERA.566.1.29150
JaanTopsJaakERA.565.1.41103
AugustTopsJohann06.11.1901ERA.680.3.720123-127
HansTopsERA.566.1.29145
JohannesTopsJaan1898ERA.552.1.10716
KarlTopsERA.566.1.29154
JuhanTopsJaan1897ERA.552.1.10858
HansTops1884ERA.552.1.10852
Johannes (Jaan)TopsMari20.05.1898ERA.565.1.40272
JuhanTopsJaan1897ERA.552.1.10843
JohannesTopsERA.563.1.72350
AugustTopsERA.563.1.73379
AleksanderTopsJaak17.08.1901ERA.680.3.72022-38
JohannesTopsKarl1897ERA.563.1.8042
JohanTopsJaanERA.552.1.11398
KarlTopsJaanERA.565.1.40344
AleksanderTopsERA.566.1.29156
JuhanTopsJaan1897ERA.552.1.10845
SamuelTopsonGotleb02.03.1884ERA.565.1.40408
DanielToraERA.563.1.73372
HermanTorbanKarlERA.564.1.23224
KarlTorbekERA.563.1.71369
KarlTorbekAugustERA.563.1.8148
EdgarTorbekAugustERA.565.1.4180
HansTorbekERA.563.1.73349
JaanTorbekJaak1899ERA.552.1.108158
JaanTorbekJaak1899ERA.552.1.108166
HansTorbekERA.563.1.8465
RudolfTorbekAleksander1895ERA.541.1.23139
KarlTorbikERA.563.1.71367
JaanTordERA.563.1.73349
OttoTordeERA.563.1.71387
AlfredTorevMärtERA.565.1.4175
JohannesTorfJakobERA.565.1.40376, 377
JohannesTorfeldtJüri1896ERA.563.1.73353
AlfredTorgaERA.563.1.74144
GustavTorgaJaanERA.565.1.40326
HermannTorgaERA.563.1.73382
AlfredTorgaERA.566.1.2880
AlfredTorgaERA.566.1.25453
OskarTorgaERA.548.1.27090
OskarTorgaJaanERA.548.1.27415
OskarTorgaJaanERA.565.1.40301
RubenTorgerERA.563.1.73369
JüriTorgoERA.539.1.1920
Johannes ToriERA.563.1.71368
RudolfToriERA.563.1.71369
Johannes ToriERA.563.1.71372
Juhannes 1.ToriERA.563.1.72331
Johannes 2.ToriERA.563.1.72331
HermannToriERA.567.1.7530
JohannesToriMadisERA.564.1.25284
RudolfToriERA.563.1.83127
HermanToriERA.567.1.29182
JaanToriJaanERA.564.1.23210
AugustToriERA.563.1.73370
JuhannesToriERA.563.1.83126
PeeterToriERA.566.1.29145
HermannToriMadis30.08.1903ERA.556.1.7140
PriidikToriGustavERA.565.1.40388, 390
PeeterToriPeeterERA.552.1.10854
PeeterToriPeeter09.05.1899ERA.552.1.114174
JuhanToriJuhanERA.564.1.25302
JaanToriERA.552.1.1044
AugustToriOttoERA.564.1.25256
JaanToriJaanERA.564.1.27112
PaulToriMadisERA.565.1.4183, 84
*ToriERA.2477.1.22104
JaanToriJaan30.05.1900ERA.552.1.11576
JaanTorilandJaan1886ERA.541.1.103120
Näitan 185801 - 185900 | Kokku 208672