Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
VasiliTreben (Trelin)ERA.563.1.72360
AndresTreblutERA.548.1.27091
AndreiTrebusevskiERA.563.1.73360
AndreiTrebusevskiERA.563.1.8471
ErichTrederERA.802.1.3196
ErichTrederAlexander19.04.1882ERA.582.1.513
ValterTrederMarkusERA.563.1.73367
JohannesTrederERA.539.1.1938
*TrederERA.802.1.3166
*TrederERA.802.1.3172
ErichTrederERA.582.1.315
VillemTreederKustav1899ERA.563.1.73352
WillemTreeder / TreterGustaw11.09.1899ERA.563.1.8041
ReinholdTreenerERA.563.1.72341
AugustTreepurAndres1893ERA.563.1.8043
AugustTreepurAndres1893ERA.563.1.8077
ElmarTreesERA.563.1.72366
NikolaiTreesPeeterERA.565.1.40282
NikolaiTreesPeeter1894ERA.541.1.23139
HaraldTreeterGustav13.03.1902ERA.2477.1.629
WillemTreeterERA.567.1.29177
JaanTrefJaanERA.552.1.107134
MärtTrefKustaERA.552.1.107133
JaanTreffERA.566.1.29156
OttomarTreffHans1903ERA.556.1.7135
MartTreffERA.563.1.73350
Ostomar (Ottomar)TreffERA.556.1.3438
OttomarTreffERA.556.1.3825
JohanTreffeldERA.563.1.73371
AugustTreffnerERA.539.1.19105
JaanTreffnerJohan1898ERA.552.1.108114
JohanTreffnerJaan1900ERA.552.1.108107
JohanTreffnerJaan1900ERA.552.1.10897
JohanTreffnerJüri1889ERA.552.1.108118
JaanTreffnerJohan1898ERA.552.1.108127
JaanTreffnerJohan1898ERA.552.1.10898
JohanTreffnerJaan1900ERA.552.1.108127
JaanTreffner/TrefnerJuhan/Johan23.01.1899ERA.556.1.7134, 135, 141
AugustTrefnerJüriERA.564.1.25252
JuhanTrefnerJaanERA.552.1.11398
JohannesTrefnerJaan1899ERA.560.1.1934
VillemTrefnerAdam28.06.1886ERA.565.1.40419
JohannesTrefnerERA.560.1.6183
MihailTregubovERA.563.1.74145
JohannesTrehmeltERA.563.1.72360
JaanTrehovMihkel22.06.1901ERA.529.1.97119
DimitriTrehvelovERA.567.1.29175
NikolaiTreiERA.563.1.71366
MadisTreiERA.566.1.2877
PriiduTreiJaagup1.9.1881ERA.680.3.12153-155
JakobTreiERA.567.1.7343
JakobTreiERA.563.1.72334
AugustTreiJaanERA.552.1.108266
MatsTreiAdo28.7.1881ERA.680.3.12159-165
AlexanderTreiERA.563.1.71384
KristofTreiERA.563.1.71386
AugustTreiJaan04.11.1900ERA.552.1.116331
PriiduTreiJaak1883ERA.552.1.108264
PeeterTreiERA.563.1.7657
PeeterTreiJaanERA.529.1.9156
AleksanderTreiJakobERA.565.1.40249
Johannes TreiERA.563.1.7658
AndreasTreiERA.2477.4.3041
ArturTreiERA.563.1.72353
AntonTreiERA.539.1.1990
JaanTreiJüri1892ERA.541.1.23143
JohannesTreiERA.563.1.83136
JakobTreiJaakERA.2477.4.25166-167
AugustTreiJohanERA.565.1.40229
JakobTreiERA.567.1.29170
PeeterTreiJaanERA.567.1.29174
JakobTreiERA.567.1.29179
JaakobTreiJaak29.08.1895ERA.2477.4.2371
ArturTreiERA.563.1.73363
JohannesTreiMaria1897ERA.563.1.73366
PeeterTrei29.07.1896ERA.565.1.40249
AleksTreiERA.548.1.27092
JaanTreiJüriERA.566.1.25427
MartTreiERA.563.1.73388
KristjanTreiKaarel1887ERA.552.1.108264
Karl GustavTreiPeeterERA.565.1.40323
PeeterTreiJaan1885ERA.563.1.73352
JakobTreiKarlERA.552.1.114161
KarlTreiERA.563.1.73396
JaanTreiERA.563.1.73395
JaanTreiGustaw1887ERA.563.1.8151
JohannesTreiPriidikERA.564.1.25272
NikulaiTreiERA.563.1.83126
ArthurTreiAdoERA.552.1.114160
NikolaiTreiERA.563.1.7656
JaanTreiERA.566.1.29139
JakobTreiERA.566.1.29143
JakobTreiERA.566.1.29155
AugustTreiERA.552.1.12639
JaanTreiERA.563.1.72351
ArturTreiAdu (Ado)18.08.1873ERA.680.3.1386-388
PeeterTreiJaan16.06.1894ERA.529.1.98106
HansTreiJuhanERA.550.1.5632
JohannesTreiERA.563.1.74143
JohannesTreiERA.539.1.1995
Näitan 186401 - 186500 | Kokku 208672