Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
EduardTreierHansERA.548.1.27422
GustavTreierERA.563.1.8434
EduardTreierERA.548.1.27089
JohannesTreierERA.563.1.72349
RichardTreierERA.548.1.27091
AugustTreierJaan (Jaak)ERA.565.1.40343
JohannesTreierERA.802.1.2796
JaanTreierERA.563.1.8424
FritzTreierERA.575.1.53108
AndresTreierERA.563.1.8438
MartinTreierHansERA.563.1.8486
Edmund AleksanderTreierKarl (Kaarel)01.12.1897ERA.2477.1.2278
AugustTreierMariERA.565.1.40329, 335
GustavTreierJoosepERA.565.1.40291
FridrichTreierERA.573.1.793
AleksanderTreierERA.563.1.83128
GustavTreierAugust07.02.1899ERA.565.1.40418
FridrichTreierERA.573.1.745
FridrichTreierERA.573.1.978
EduardTreierJaanERA.565.1.40368
JohannesTreierERA.539.1.5835
FridrichTreierERA.573.1.933
JohannesTreierERA.563.1.74150
AleksanderTreierHansERA.565.1.4199
JohanTreierGustaERA.541.1.23140
KarlTreierJaanERA.565.1.40315
VoldemarTreierERA.563.1.74148
EduardTreierHans1888ERA.563.1.8149
FritzTreierJaan02.01.1901ERA.575.1.4892
FriedrichTreierERA.573.1.765
FritzTreier (Treijer)ERA.575.1.5339
Frits (Ernst)Treier (Troier)ERA.575.1.917
AugustTreifeldERA.563.1.72329
GustavTreifeldMihkelERA.564.1.25267
JohannesTreifeldERA.563.1.72366
HeinrichTreifeldERA.566.1.29156
JuliusTreifeldERA.632.1.19110
MartinTreifeldERA.566.1.29156
JohanTreifeldERA.573.1.838
ArnoldTreifeldJaan1897ERA.563.1.8149
AugustTreifeldERA.567.1.3028
AntonTreifeldERA.563.1.72349
JohannesTreifeldERA.563.1.73350
JohanTreifeldERA.573.1.87
AlexanderTreifelderHans17.12.1880ERA.686.1.11188-191
GustavTreifeldtERA.563.1.72329
JaanTreifeldtERA.563.1.72329
JaanTreifeldtHansERA.564.1.25257
GustavTreifeldtERA.563.1.71395
JaanTreifeldtERA.563.1.72356
JuliusTreifeldtNigulas27.03.1892ERA.632.1.22152
GustavTreifeldtJakobERA.564.1.27120
ArnoldTreifeldtERA.563.1.72362
ArnoldTreifeldtERA.567.1.7112
AugustTreifeldtEduard1891ERA.563.1.73385
MadisTreifeldtNigulas14.11.1880ERA.686.1.11170-172
KarlTreifeldtJaanERA.565.1.40420
JuliusTreifeldtERA.632.1.1719-20
JuhannesTreifeldtERA.548.1.27087
AugustTreifeldtERA.566.1.29141
JaanTreifeldtJakobERA.564.1.27121
JohannesTreifeldtERA.548.1.27257
AugustTreifeldtERA.566.1.29145
JohannesTreifeldtERA.566.1.29142
JohannesTreifeldtJohanERA.552.1.114180
AugustTreifeldtERA.548.1.27236
GustavTreifeldtERA.539.1.1993
AugustTreifeldtERA.548.1.27089
JüriTreifeldtERA.563.1.72359
TeodorTreifeldtERA.539.1.1988
KarlTreifeldtERA.539.1.5522
KarlTreifeldtERA.566.1.29150
AntonTreifeldtERA.548.1.27086
FeodorTreifeldtNigulERA.564.1.25270
JohanTreifeldtAndre16.11.1892ERA.565.1.40418
JakobTreigutJoosepERA.564.1.25259
JakobTreigutJoosepERA.564.1.27123
AugustTreihoff (Treikov)ERA.563.1.72330
ArnoldTreiholdERA.566.1.29152
VoldemarTreiholdERA.563.1.72348
ArnoldTreiholdERA.541.1.103123
AugustTreiholdJaanERA.564.1.25256
ArnoldTreiholdERA.563.1.83135
JohannesTreiholdJohanERA.564.1.23210
ArnoltTreiholtERA.563.1.8433
ArnoltTreiholt24.07.1899ERA.563.1.8410
KarlTreiialERA.541.1.23145
JaanTreikERA.563.1.72360
OskarTreikelderERA.539.1.1929
AugustTreikelderJaanERA.564.1.23226
JohannesTreikelderJaanERA.564.1.23208
OskarTreikelderMartERA.564.1.25300
HugoTreikelderJüriERA.564.1.25255
HugoTreikellerJüriERA.565.1.4179
JohannesTreikellerJaan12.03.1898ERA.552.1.114184
JohannTreikellerERA.552.1.12536
KarlTreikovJüri1891ERA.552.1.114198
AntonTreikselERA.563.1.72334
JakobTreilichMadisERA.564.1.27117
KarlTreillBernhardERA.565.1.40334
Näitan 186801 - 186900 | Kokku 208672