Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
MihkelTropkaMartERA.541.1.2428
MihkelTropkaMart1893ERA.541.1.103114
MihkelTropkaMart1893ERA.541.1.23139
Johannes TropmanERA.563.1.71369
JüriTropmannERA.563.1.71367
JüriTropmannERA.539.1.1976
JüriTropmannMartERA.539.1.5730
JuhannesTropmannERA.563.1.83127
JohannesTropmannJuhanERA.539.1.5831
JüriTropmannERA.539.1.5517
AugustTroppERA.539.1.1974
AdolfTroppAdolf1900ERA.552.1.114192
AleksanderTroppERA.563.1.72328
AdolfTroppERA.552.1.10314
AugustTroppERA.563.1.72343
KarlTroppERA.563.1.72357
AdolfTroppERA.552.1.10313
EduardTroppERA.539.1.5516
KarlTroppMihkelERA.567.1.29174
RobertTroppJoosepERA.564.1.25253
RudolfTroppERA.539.1.1956
AleksanderTroppERA.563.1.72349
KarlTroppERA.567.1.7622
AdolfTroppAdoERA.564.1.25291
AugustTroppMihkelERA.539.1.5832
AleksanderTroppERA.563.1.83131
JohannesTroppmannERA.539.1.1938
RudolfTropusERA.563.1.71369
AugustTroschERA.548.1.26937
PavelTroschkovIvan1885ERA.565.1.41127
AlbertTroseek (Troseck)Juhan1889ERA.541.1.23140
KarlTroskaAdamERA.565.1.40323
KonstantinTroskaAdamERA.566.1.25439
EduardTroskaDaniel17.01.1896ERA.563.1.73374
KarlTroskaERA.563.1.73381
VidrikTroskaJohanERA.565.1.40403
KarlTroskaERA.566.1.29150
KonstantinTroskaERA.566.1.29156
VidrikTroskaJohanERA.565.1.40337
IvanTroskinERA.563.1.74143
IwanTroskinMihail1899ERA.563.1.8078
KarlTrosmanJüriERA.565.1.4181
KarlTrosmann (Trasmann)ERA.563.1.72363
JaanTrossERA.575.1.2658
AleksanderTrossDaavetERA.565.1.40278
JaanTrossERA.575.2.95
OskarTrossERA.563.1.71393
JaanTross13.08.1901ERA.575.1.2254
JaanTrossERA.575.1.5317
AleksanderTrossTawetERA.548.1.27473
JaanTrossERA.575.1.53205
PriidoTrossERA.563.1.72356
JaanTrossJaanERA.548.1.27229
JaanTrossERA.575.1.53160
RudolfTrossERA.541.1.23149
*TrossERA.680.3.134
JohannesTrossERA.539.1.1990
AugustTrossJaanERA.564.1.25292
*TrossERA.686.1.13127
KarlTrossKarl1887ERA.563.1.73382
EduardTrossKarl06.01.1891ERA.563.1.73386
AugustTrossTavet1891ERA.541.1.103113
JaanTrossJaanERA.565.1.41119
EduardTrossERA.566.1.29149
KarlTrossERA.566.1.29149
JohannesTrossERA.566.1.29151
JohannesTrossJakobERA.564.1.25277
AleksanderTrossJaakobERA.541.1.10665
RuudolfTrossGustav1891ERA.541.1.103117
JaanTrossERA.575.1.5365
JaanTrossERA.575.1.5399
JaanTrossERA.575.1.53418
AugustTrossJohanERA.552.1.11578
JaanTrossERA.548.1.27374
JaanTrossERA.575.1.53321
RudolfTrossKustaERA.565.1.40285
AlexanderTrossERA.541.1.23145
JuliusTrossDavid1897ERA.541.1.103120
August (Eduard)TrossDavet1891ERA.541.1.23145
AugustTrossJaanERA.564.1.23227
JohannesTrossToomasERA.564.1.25268
KarlTrossKarlERA.563.1.8537
AugustTrossTaavetERA.541.1.10665
JohannesTrossekPeeter1883ERA.565.1.4187
KarlTrossekJüri1899ERA.541.1.23146
JohannesTrossekJohanERA.565.1.40404
JohannesTrossekJuhanERA.565.1.40283
Albert (Voldemar)TrossekJuhanERA.565.1.40283
KarlTrossekERA.541.1.2449
JohannesTrossekPeeterERA.541.1.2412
JuhannesTrossekJuhan1896ERA.541.1.23138
JuhannesTrossikPeeter1883ERA.541.1.103113
JuhannesTrossikPeeter1883ERA.541.1.23149
JohannesTrossikERA.566.1.2876
JohannesTrossikPeeterERA.565.1.40298
KarlTrossmanJüri1896ERA.563.1.8149
AugustTrossmannERA.539.1.1935
KarlTrossmannERA.563.1.72362
KarlTrossmannERA.560.1.18183
KarlTrossmannJüriERA.567.1.29173
Näitan 187601 - 187700 | Kokku 208672