Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
IvanTroškinMihailERA.566.1.25457
KarlTroukmanERA.567.1.29172
JuliusTrousmannERA.567.1.29176
JuhanTrubalAdo1894ERA.563.1.74146
*TrubanERA.539.1.20223
JüriTrubanERA.539.1.1914
WassiliTrubatsovFilip1888ERA.567.1.59989
VassiliTrubatsovFilip1890ERA.567.1.7352
ManuelTrubergERA.563.1.71387
Leop.TrubergERA.802.1.3110
LeopoldTrubergERA.802.1.3132
AugustTrubergERA.563.1.83127
LeopoldTrubergERA.802.1.2119
MadisTrubergMadisERA.564.1.23208
JuliusTrubockERA.529.1.8128
AlexanderTrubokERA.563.1.71386
*TrubokERA.567.1.16144
JohannesTrubonJakobERA.564.1.27110
JakobTrubreik*ERA.539.1.5835
AugustTruebergERA.563.1.71370
PeeterTruestERA.563.1.7657
GustawTruffERA.548.1.27089
SilvesterTruiaERA.575.1.5336
SilvesterTruiaERA.575.1.2658
SilvesterTruiaERA.575.2.92
SilvesterTruijaERA.575.2.911
SilvesterTruijaERA.575.1.5364
SilwesterTruijaERA.575.1.5316
SilvesterTruijaERA.575.1.53289
SilvesterTruijaERA.575.1.5370
SilvesterTruijaERA.575.1.53159
SilvesterTruijaERA.575.1.53204
SilvesterTruijaERA.575.1.5397
SilvesterTruijaERA.575.1.53405
SilvesterTruijaERA.575.1.4879
SilvesterTruijaERA.575.1.4876
SilvesterTruijaERA.575.1.53370
PaulTrujaJaanERA.565.1.40350
AleksTrukERA.548.1.27086
JaanTrukbergERA.563.1.83126
AleksanderTrukelHendrikERA.541.1.10667
GustavTrukkERA.548.1.27255
AleksanderTrukk1889ERA.548.1.27227
Aleksander TrukkERA.548.1.27229
JaanTrukkelHendrik1887ERA.541.1.103116
Jaan JohannesTrukkel (Trukel)Hindrik (Hendrik)10.04.1889ERA.541.1.23140
Jaan JohannesTrukkel (Trukel)Hindrik (Hendrik)10.04.1889ERA.541.1.23146
AlexanderTrukkerHendrik1886ERA.541.1.103116
AleksanderTrukkerHendrik1886ERA.541.1.23148
KarlTruksJaan16.04.1900ERA.632.1.1866
KarlTruksERA.563.1.8232
KarlTruksERA.567.1.29175
KarlTruks16.04.1900ERA.632.1.20120
KarlTruksJaan1900ERA.563.1.73363
AleksanderTruksERA.566.1.29139
AleksanderTruksERA.563.1.72351
KarlTruksERA.567.1.7022
KarlTruksJaan16.04.1900ERA.2477.5.203
JohanTrullERA.563.1.83138
MihailTrullERA.567.1.29169
AleksanderTrullMihkel1888ERA.563.1.8077
MihailTrullERA.563.1.72336
IwanTrullERA.563.1.73394
MihailTrullERA.567.1.29169
AleksanderTrullAndreiERA.567.1.29173
AleksanderTrullERA.563.1.73390
IwanTrullERA.563.1.7659
AleksanderTrullERA.567.1.6612
MihailTrullSergei06.05.1895ERA.2477.1.2282, 103
MihailTrullJulian12.07.1892ERA.677.3.449409
KarlTrullJakob1898ERA.556.1.7139
MihailTrullERA.563.1.72333
AugustTrulliKaarelERA.565.1.40401
PriidoTrumannERA.632.1.19112
*TrumannERA.2477.1.22106
BernhardTrumannERA.539.1.19114
JakobTrumarERA.563.1.72332
JakobTrumar ?ERA.563.1.72328
Johannes TrumbachERA.563.1.71395
JüriTrumbergJüri16.09.1898ERA.552.1.11572
JaanTrumbergJuriERA.564.1.23208
JüriTrumbergJüriERA.564.1.25303
JüriTrumbergJüriERA.552.1.12513
JaanTrumbeterERA.563.1.73398
JüriTrumelJohanERA.552.1.114194
FridrichTrumm1889ERA.567.1.7556
AlekseiTrummKonstantin29.08.1900ERA.552.1.114170
KarlaTrummERA.563.1.72357
JakobTrummJoosep22.04.1898ERA.565.1.41106
KarlTrummERA.560.1.18181
AugustTrummPeeterERA.565.1.40395
Hermann/FriedrichTrummERA.567.1.29181
AugustTrummPeeterERA.566.1.25432
FriedrichTrummERA.563.1.73396
AugustTrummERA.566.1.29148
KonstantinTrummPeeter1871ERA.680.3.540305-308
KarlTrummERA.560.1.6178
KarlTrummERA.567.1.29177
JakobTrummERA.548.1.27090
JakobTrummERA.548.1.27212
Näitan 187701 - 187800 | Kokku 208672