Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JakobTrummERA.563.1.72350
GustavTrummERA.539.1.1988
AlekseiTrummERA.566.1.29143
FridrichTrummERA.567.1.7529
GustavTrummTõnisERA.564.1.25270
JakobTrummaJaanERA.564.1.27134
JaanTrummalERA.563.1.72328
JohannesTrummalERA.563.1.8149
JaanTrummaltERA.563.1.72339
PriiduTrummanERA.563.1.71381
AugustTrummarERA.563.1.72350
JohannesTrummelERA.563.1.83130
Johannes TrummelERA.563.1.71380
JakobTrummelERA.563.1.72335
JohanTrummelERA.632.1.19113
JohannesTrummelJuhan02.10.1893ERA.632.1.22200
JohannesTrummelJuhan02.10.1883ERA.563.1.73371
JohanTrummelPeeter1889ERA.541.1.103122
AlekseiTrummelJüriERA.564.1.25259
JüriTrummelERA.563.1.74152
Johannes TrummelERA.563.1.7656
JüriTrummelJohanERA.564.1.23211
KarlTrummel ERA.567.1.29170
KarlTrummel (Truumus)ERA.563.1.72334
JohannTrummolERA.566.1.2876
HugoTrumpAleksanderERA.564.1.27136
HugoTrumpJaan19.06.1899ERA.552.1.114167
MikTrumpERA.802.1.380
MikkTrumpERA.802.1.217
MikTrumpERA.802.1.372
JakobTrumpJaanERA.565.1.40269
HugoTrumpERA.566.1.29144
MikkTrumpERA.802.1.2526
RalfTrumpetRudolfERA.564.1.27134
ErnstTrumpfERA.563.1.73396
EduardTrumsiMihkel1893ERA.541.1.103121
JaanTrumsi (Triimsi)Jaan1891ERA.541.1.23140
EduardTrumsi (Truusi)Mihkel1894ERA.541.1.23137
KarlTrumus /Trumees/ERA.548.1.27088
ReinholdTrunerERA.563.1.71371
PeterTrunerERA.563.1.71385
OskarTrupkinEvaERA.565.1.40348
OskarTrupkinERA.550.1.5923
ArturTrusERA.563.1.73360
ArturTrusERA.563.1.8474
*TrusaERA.565.1.3024
*TrusaERA.565.1.306
GrigoriTruschinERA.567.1.29180
JuliusTruskaERA.563.1.71375
JuljusTruskaERA.563.1.83128
GustavTruskaERA.548.1.27242
GustawTruska / Trusna/ERA.548.1.27086
StepanTrusov25.01.1900ERA.567.1.29182
StepanTrusov1896ERA.567.1.7357
StepanTrusovFeodor1888ERA.567.1.7355
VladimirTrusovPeeterERA.565.1.40290
StepanTrusowERA.567.1.7326
StepanTrusowFeodorERA.567.1.7326
JohannesTrussERA.539.1.1998
GustavTrussmannJaan14.03.1880ERA.686.1.11146-148
KarlaTruterERA.563.1.73375
AugustTruuERA.563.1.71374
AleksanderTruuKaarel1889ERA.541.1.103120
HansTruuERA.563.1.71389
JohannesTruuERA.529.1.9153
MihkelTruuERA.563.1.72348
RudolfTruuKustaERA.541.1.23147
RudolfTruuERA.565.1.40385
JuljusTruu21.11.1899ERA.2477.3.1724
AugustTruuAleksander15.05.1880ERA.677.3.3109-116
OttoTruuERA.563.1.8470
ArnoldTruuERA.563.1.72355
MihkelTruuVillem29.09.1891ERA.677.3.446301-313
MihkelTruuERA.567.1.29170
JohannesTruuJohanERA.567.1.29177
JohannesTruuJuhan1900ERA.563.1.73353
EduardTruuERA.563.1.73354
OttoTruuERA.563.1.73359
JuhanTruuERA.563.1.73360
AleksanderTruuPeeter1899ERA.563.1.73364
AleksanderTruuERA.563.1.73364
KustasTruuLiisu p1897ERA.563.1.73365
JüriTruuERA.563.1.73371
PeeterTruu1887ERA.563.1.73387
HindrekTruuAndrus08.09.1887ERA.563.1.73390
JohannesTruuKaarelERA.565.1.40404
*TruuERA.565.1.3169
RudolfTruuKusta1899ERA.541.1.103116
BernhardTruuERA.556.1.7138
OskarTruuJaanERA.565.1.40286
MihkelTruuERA.802.1.216
BernhardTruuERA.556.1.3436
*TruuERA.565.1.306
OskarTruuERA.565.1.3095
*TruuERA.565.1.316
JaanTruuMadisERA.564.1.27132
JohannesTruuMihkel1889ERA.556.1.7137, 141
JohanTruuERA.566.1.29144
OscarTruuJaanERA.565.1.30237
JoosepTruuERA.563.1.73392
Näitan 187801 - 187900 | Kokku 208672