Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
PeeterTuiskKusta1899ERA.563.1.73363
JohannesTuiskERA.563.1.73370
JuhanTuiskERA.566.1.29139
JohannTuiskKirillERA.566.1.25426
MihkelTuiskERA.563.1.73383
AdolfTuiskERA.563.1.73386
AugustTuiskAndresERA.552.1.11392
PeeterTuiskGustav1899ERA.560.1.1935
MartinTuiskJaanERA.552.1.112577
KarlTuiskERA.563.1.73398
JohannesTuiskJohan16.01.1878ERA.680.3.1389-394
JuhanTuiskKarl23.03.1880ERA.680.3.7192-194
KarlTuiskERA.566.1.2877
JüriTuiskJüri20.09.1900ERA.552.1.116315
PeeterTuiskERA.2477.4.25192-193
AndresTuiskJaan1901ERA.552.1.10712
JaanTuiskTõnisERA.565.1.40321, 322
MihkelTuiskMihkelERA.552.1.112576
AleksanderTuiskERA.563.1.73395
AugustTuiskERA.566.1.2876
MartinTuiskJaan1901ERA.552.1.10712
PeeterTuiskERA.563.1.8232
*TuiskERA.548.1.232160
JohannesTuiskTõnisERA.564.1.27118
KarlTuiskERA.566.1.29154
GustavTuiskERA.802.1.2288
JaanTuiskMart1891ERA.541.1.103122
AlbrechtTuiskERA.566.1.29154
MihailTuiskERA.566.1.29139
PeetTuiskJohan1892ERA.552.1.10884
KarlTuiskJaakERA.552.1.116325
PeeterTuiskERA.567.1.7247
JohannesTuiskJuhanERA.552.1.11393
MihailTuisk30.10.1891ERA.677.3.446315-319
KarlTuiskERA.802.1.266
MihkelTuiskMihkelERA.552.1.11395
AlbertTuiskAndrei30.09.1903ERA.2477.2.16131
KarlTuiskKarlERA.552.1.112564
MartinTuiskJaanERA.552.1.11395
KarlTuiskKarl (Jaak)ERA.552.1.11390
AndresTuiskJaanERA.552.1.11395
MartinTuiskERA.539.1.5837
AndresTuiskJaanERA.552.1.112577
JüriTuiskJüriERA.552.1.11399
TõnisTuiskJohan11.08.1885ERA.2477.3.2153
GustavTuiskERA.563.1.73379
JaanTuiskERA.563.1.71373
JüriTuiskERA.552.1.12560
JohannesTuiskJohanERA.552.1.114158
PeeterTuiskERA.560.1.6182
PeeterTuiskERA.567.1.29176
EinoTuiskaERA.563.1.74144
JüriTuisk (Fuisk)JüriERA.552.1.108347
JoannTuiskliivERA.563.1.73388
JuhanTuiskliivERA.563.1.7658
JuhanTuiskliivERA.563.1.83137
EinoTuiskoERA.529.1.9149
EinoTuiskoEmil05.11.1900ERA.2477.4.3029
JaanTuitHendrik16.05.1899ERA.552.1.114188
JaanTuitERA.564.1.25292
HaraldTuiuERA.529.1.9153
AraldTujuERA.563.1.72357
HaraldTujuLiisa23.12.1897ERA.632.1.22174
GustawTujuERA.567.1.7326
Gustav/AugustTujuERA.632.1.19112
HaraldTujuLiisaERA.567.1.29178
GustavTujuAdo1899ERA.563.1.73360
GustawTujuAdoERA.529.1.9151
HaraldTujuERA.632.1.19109
GustavTujuAugust15.04.1897ERA.632.1.1863
GustavTujuERA.567.1.29176
GustavTujuAdo1899ERA.563.1.8150
GustawTujuAdo1898ERA.567.1.7331
GustawTujuAdo1898ERA.567.1.7332
AugustTukkHindrekERA.564.1.27114
JüriTukkERA.563.1.73389
AleksanderTukkERA.556.1.7138
JuliusTukkAndres27.04.1901ERA.680.3.720151-161
AugustTukkHendrik19.11.1900ERA.552.1.11587
JohanesTukkJakobERA.567.1.3028
AugustTukkERA.567.1.29181
EduardTukkaERA.563.1.71377
JüriTukkaToomas22.04.1896ERA.563.1.7734
AugustTukk (Takk)Andrei1898ERA.567.1.8018
JüriTukk (Tukka)ERA.563.1.72353
EduardTukmannJaan25.09.1881ERA.677.3.7107-109
PeeterTukmatschovPerent1892ERA.565.1.41117
PavelTukmatschovPerentERA.565.1.41101
GrigoriTukmattschovStepan1888ERA.565.1.41107
AugustTuksERA.560.1.6184
KarlTuksERA.563.1.71374
JüriTuksMatsERA.567.1.29172
VladimirTuksERA.529.1.8128
PeeterTuksMatsERA.550.1.5633
JüriTuksERA.632.1.19111
JüriTuksMats28.02.1897ERA.632.1.22201
JüriTuksERA.563.1.72359
JohannesTuksERA.566.1.29156
JüriTuksERA.632.1.1734
JüriTuksERA.567.1.7022
Näitan 188601 - 188700 | Kokku 208672