Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
AleksanderTulpERA.539.1.1939
JüriTulpERA.563.1.83130
GustawTulpAugustERA.564.1.25255
AlexanderTulpMadisERA.564.1.25301
AlfredTulpERA.566.1.29142
KustavTulpeHans29.06.1880ERA.677.3.3117-119
AugustTulpekERA.563.1.71380
AugustTulpekERA.563.1.71394
AugustTulpekERA.563.1.83130
GustavTulperERA.563.1.83135
GustavTulperERA.563.1.72340
GustavTulperGustavERA.567.1.29178
GustavTulperJaan18.02.1900ERA.563.1.73355
JaanTulperERA.563.1.73399
JaanTulperJaan1891ERA.563.1.8078
GustavTulperKustas1900ERA.556.1.7138, 142
GustavTulperERA.563.1.8441
GustasTulperERA.563.1.7657
AugustTulpikERA.563.1.7656
ErnstTulskiTimofeiERA.565.1.40326
FeodorTultsERA.563.1.72366
ArnoldTultsERA.566.1.29146
ArnoldTultsMihkelERA.566.1.25430
TeodorTultsERA.563.1.73391
WoldemarTultsJuhanERA.552.1.11393
JaanTultsERA.566.1.29153
JaanTultsJaanERA.564.1.27124
JakobTultsJaanERA.565.1.40358
JaanTultsJaanERA.552.1.114191
ChristianTultsERA.802.1.245
TheodorTultsERA.563.1.8456
KristjanTulusJohanERA.566.1.2633
KristjanTulusERA.563.1.73394
RichardTulusJuhan1887ERA.541.1.103117
RichardTulusJuhan1887ERA.541.1.23149
KristjanTulusERA.566.1.2877
JaanTulusJakob1883ERA.567.1.7234
KristjanTulusJuhan23.01.1893ERA.563.1.7734
RichardTulusJohanERA.565.1.40286
AlexanderTulverMartERA.564.1.23224
JaanTumJaanERA.552.1.107133
JohannesTumakToomas16.08.1894
MihkelTumanovPeeterERA.564.1.27122
VassiliTumanovERA.567.1.29182
KarlTumblerERA.563.1.71393
KarlTumblerERA.566.1.29147
KristoferTumblerJüri1900ERA.552.1.10710
KarlTumblerJüriERA.550.1.5820
JaanTumeERA.548.1.27258
KarlTumlerERA.563.1.71388
KristjanTumlerJüriERA.552.1.116317
KristjanTumlerJüriERA.552.1.113100
SergeiTumlerJuhan1898ERA.556.1.7137
VassiliTumlerERA.560.1.6180
SergeiTumlerERA.556.1.3428
WassiliTumlerERA.560.1.18181
JohannesTummPeeterERA.565.1.40339
Fr.TummERA.529.1.8130
AugustTummPeeterERA.564.1.25286
JakobTummAndres18.06.1901ERA.552.1.11566
ElmarTummERA.563.1.74144
JakobTummAndresERA.565.1.40378
AugustTummERA.539.1.19107
EduardTummaHansERA.552.1.112579
JaanTummaHansERA.552.1.11395
EduardTummaHansERA.552.1.11395
MihhailTummaERA.563.1.73390
MihkelTummaVassili1902ERA.563.1.8233
JaanTummaHans1897ERA.552.1.108132
EduardTummaHans1899ERA.552.1.108132
JaanTummaHans1897ERA.552.1.108311
JaanTummaHansERA.552.1.112579
EduardTummaHans1899ERA.552.1.108317
AlfredTummeldanERA.539.1.19109
AlfredTummeldauJaanERA.564.1.25254
AlfredTummeldauERA.539.1.28759
AlfredTummeldauJaanERA.539.1.5810
JohannesTummelehtGustavERA.564.1.25271
AugustTummelehtGustavERA.564.1.23219
MartinTummikGustaw1900ERA.563.1.8041
JohannesTumm (Tamm)AndresERA.564.1.25300
HansTumulaERA.563.1.73369
AugustTunasERA.566.1.29155
AugustTunasJaanERA.566.1.25437
JuuliusTunasMari22.06.1899ERA.560.1.18181
JuliusTunasERA.541.1.23145
JuliusTunasJuhanERA.541.1.10664
MihkelTundMihkel1894ERA.552.1.10883
ArnoldTundenbergERA.556.1.7142
ArnoldTundenbergERA.556.1.387
MihkelTunderERA.563.1.73350
AleksanderTunderbergERA.529.1.8128
ArnoldTunderbergERA.529.1.8123
ArnoldTunderbergJuhan24.06.1900ERA.2477.1.628
ArnoldTunderbergERA.556.1.3436
PaulTundoERA.563.1.71365
AleksanderTuneloERA.563.1.73374
HantsTunkelKaarel08.01.1893ERA.565.1.40271
KarlTunkelERA.539.1.1920
EduardTunksonPeeter1899ERA.541.1.103120
Näitan 188801 - 188900 | Kokku 208672