Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
AntonTõlp (Tölp)PeetERA.552.1.116314
AntonTõlp (Tölp)PeetERA.552.1.108285
AntonTõlpusERA.563.1.71385
AntonTõlpusERA.563.1.72354
ReichardTõlpusERA.567.1.7022
RichardtTõlpusKarl1897ERA.563.1.7656
JohannesTõlpus (Tölpus)ERA.539.1.5518
RikardTõlpus (Tölpus)KarlERA.567.1.6912
AntonTõlpus (Tölpus)KaarelERA.564.1.23213
RichardTõltsMadisERA.564.1.25254
AntonTõltseppERA.563.1.73387
FerdinandTõmERA.541.1.23148
AndreasTõmmingasJaaguERA.552.1.9828
AdoTõmsonERA.563.1.71379
KenvardTõnguERA.548.1.27236
AndresTõnisERA.566.1.29147
VärdiTõnisERA.573.1.832
HansTõnisbergHans13.09.1880ERA.680.3.7207-212
JakobTõnisbergMihkelERA.565.1.4199
AugustTõnisbergHansERA.566.1.25436
JohannesTõnisbergAleksander24.01.1897ERA.563.1.73380
VladimirTõnisbergERA.563.1.73366
JohannesTõnisbergAleksander24.01.1897ERA.563.1.73381
RichardTõnisbergJaanERA.564.1.25259
JohannesTõnisbergAl-der1897ERA.563.1.8077
AntonTõnisbergERA.566.1.29149
HansTõnisbergERA.563.1.72354
JohannesTõnisbergAleksander1897ERA.563.1.8043
JuhanTõnisbergToomas1875ERA.552.1.108242
AugustTõnisbergERA.566.1.29153
JakobTõnisbergMihkelERA.552.1.11391
HansTõnisbergERA.563.1.74151
KarlTõnisbergTõnis1887ERA.552.1.10896
JuhanTõnisbergERA.548.1.27225
HarryTõnischotMihkel1902ERA.541.1.23149
KarlTõniseAnna1892ERA.541.1.23140
JohannTõniseERA.802.1.3130
JuhannTõniseERA.802.1.255
J.TõniseERA.802.1.3109
PetrTõnisePavel1880ERA.683.2.2344-345
EduardTõnisferERA.566.1.29151
*TõnishofERA.802.1.375
AugustTõnismanJosepERA.565.1.40379
MartinTõnismanJüri1895ERA.560.1.18173
KonstantinTõnismann10.01.1900ERA.552.1.10754
JaanTõnismannGustavERA.552.1.116331
KonstantinTõnismannVassili23.01.1900ERA.552.1.116319
KarlTõnismannJohanERA.564.1.25252
JaanTõnismannERA.563.1.73349
MartinTõnismannERA.560.1.6176
RichardTõnismannJaanERA.564.1.25264
VoldemarTõnismann1898ERA.552.1.108137
KarlTõnismannERA.563.1.73377
KonstantinTõnismannVasiili1900ERA.552.1.10710
GustavTõnismannMart1899ERA.552.1.108129
JaanTõnismann1898ERA.552.1.108137
JuhanTõnismann1897ERA.552.1.108137
JüriTõnismannJüri1873ERA.552.1.108244
JuhanTõnismannAdu1897ERA.552.1.108285
GustawTõnismannMartERA.552.1.11398
JohanTõnismannAdoERA.552.1.11399
GustavTõnismannMart16.03.1899ERA.552.1.112589
WoldemarTõnismannJüriERA.552.1.11399
VoldemarTõnismannJüri1898ERA.552.1.108286
KonstantinTõnismannWassiliERA.552.1.113100
JaanTõnismannGustav1898ERA.552.1.108285
VoldemarTõnismannJüriERA.552.1.116315
JuhannTõnismannERA.552.1.10311
MärtinTõnismannERA.560.1.2019
MartinTõnismannJüriERA.565.1.40411
JohanTõnismann (Tiitus)AdoERA.552.1.116313
JohannesTõnisonMihkelERA.564.1.25276
JuhanTõnisonERA.563.1.71372
GustawTõnisonERA.563.1.71372
JakobTõnisonERA.563.1.83130
HansTõnisonERA.563.1.71380
JakobTõnisonERA.563.1.71380
KarlTõnisonERA.563.1.71384
MihkelTõnisonERA.563.1.71384
KarlTõnisonERA.563.1.71384
AlexanderTõnisonERA.563.1.71386
AlexanderTõnisonERA.563.1.71386
AleksanderTõnisonMihkel1897ERA.552.1.10864
JohannesTõnisonERA.563.1.72365
HantsTõnisonERA.563.1.83129
FriedrichTõnisonLudvigERA.567.1.29178
MartinTõnisonJaan1900ERA.552.1.108291
MihkelTõnisonERA.565.1.40244, 246
MihkelTõnisonMadis1898ERA.563.1.73360
FriedrichTõnisonLudvigERA.565.1.40402
OskarTõnisonERA.802.1.2795
JohanTõnisonTõnisERA.565.1.40303, 305
AleksTõnisonReinh.ERA.566.1.29147
TõnisTõnisonERA.563.1.83133
JaanTõnisonJohanERA.552.1.12526
Johannes TõnisonERA.563.1.71387
MartinTõnisonMartERA.552.1.11390
MartinTõnisonHendrikERA.550.1.5820
JaanTõnisonHindrek1891ERA.563.1.8043
JohannesTõnisonERA.567.1.29180
Näitan 189801 - 189900 | Kokku 208672