Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JüriTõnissonERA.548.1.27215
AleksanderTõnissonERA.563.1.73393
AleksanderTõnissonERA.566.1.2877
ViktorTõnissonERA.539.1.198
ValterTõnissonGustavERA.541.1.2419
JaanTõnissonJuhanERA.552.1.11397
AlbertTõnissonERA.548.1.27232
FridrichTõnissonKarlERA.541.1.248
Johannes (Johann)TõnissonJaan20.07.1902ERA.2477.3.2160
JohannesTõnissonERA.552.1.10834
JohanTõnissonERA.563.1.73396
Karl EduardTõnissonJüri27.09.1899ERA.552.1.10871
HerbertTõnissonERA.575.1.4854
MartinTõnissonTõnisERA.565.1.40398
JohannesTõnissonJohan1898ERA.552.1.10719
EduardTõnissonERA.563.1.74145
AlexanderTõnissonAlexeiERA.564.1.25269
MihkelTõnissonERA.548.1.27089
JüriTõnissonERA.548.1.27220
AleksanderTõnisson1884ERA.552.1.10862
PeeterTõnissonHansERA.548.1.27422
AugustTõnissonHendrik1892ERA.552.1.10892
JaanTõnissonERA.566.1.25452
JohannesTõnissonJohanERA.552.1.116327
ErnstTõnissonAdo1900ERA.552.1.108134
ArturTõnissonAdo1897ERA.552.1.108134
ErnstTõnissonMart1890ERA.552.1.108138
AugustTõnissonHans1900ERA.552.1.108140
AugustTõnissonAndres1893ERA.541.1.103121
FriidrichTõnissonERA.567.1.7112
AugustTõnissonJaan1879ERA.680.3.540440-442
TheodorTõnissonJüriERA.552.1.12513
MartinTõnissonMartERA.552.1.1257
RichardTõnissonJohannesERA.566.1.25454
EduardTõnissonKarlERA.565.1.40285
JohanTõnissonJohan1900ERA.552.1.108207
MartinTõnissonTõnisERA.565.1.40319
KarlTõnissonToomasERA.564.1.25286
MihkelTõnisson1898ERA.556.1.7142
Eduart (Eduard)TõnissonJaanERA.541.1.10664
AugustTõnissonLiisu1898ERA.552.1.108304
JaanTõnissonMartERA.566.1.25436
AdoTõnissonERA.539.1.28759
HerbertTõnisson30.05.1899ERA.575.1.2253
AugustTõnissonHendrikERA.566.1.25431
ArturTõnissonAdo1897ERA.552.1.108260
MihkelTõnissonMadis1898ERA.563.1.8150
MihkelTõnissonAntonERA.548.1.27415
KarlTõnissonERA.563.1.73398
PeeterTõnissonERA.566.1.2878
JaanTõnissonERA.566.1.29144
AlekseiTõnissonAnton04.11.1882ERA.552.1.114197
ErnstTõnissonERA.566.1.29154
AleksTõnissonERA.548.1.27092
JaanTõnissonERA.563.1.74144
ErnstTõnissonMartERA.566.1.25432
PeeterTõnissonERA.563.1.74151
JuhanTõnissonJuhanERA.552.1.113100
AugustTõnissonMart1891
AugustTõnissonLiisuERA.552.1.11399
JaanTõnissonJuhanERA.552.1.112585
JaanTõnissonKarlaERA.581.1.3962-63
JüriTõnissonJüriERA.565.1.40319
ErnstTõnissonAdo1900ERA.552.1.108255
AleksanderTõnissonERA.539.1.19100
HansTõnisson1884ERA.552.1.10893
ErnstTõnissonERA.552.1.108262
AleksanderTõnissonJakob (Hans)12.04.1884ERA.565.1.40238, 239
JüriTõnissonJüri1895ERA.552.1.108102
JüriTõnissonERA.548.1.27087
ArturTõnissonERA.552.1.108262
JaanTõnissonERA.563.1.73377
FriidrichTõnissonERA.567.1.712
MartinTõnissonERA.566.1.2633
JohanTõnissonERA.566.1.29145
KustaTõnissonERA.2477.3.1713
FriedrichTõnissonKarl1883ERA.541.1.23149
EduardTõnissonEduardERA.529.1.26293-298
JacobTõnissonERA.565.1.40242
Jaan (Johannes)TõnissonJohanERA.552.1.116329
Karl EduardTõnissonJüri27.09.1899ERA.552.1.10736
TõnisTõnisson14.04.1879ERA.680.3.1395-403
AleksanderTõnissonERA.566.1.2633
JakobTõnissonERA.548.1.27091
AleksanderTõnissonJoosep1885ERA.541.1.103120
AugustTõnissonAugustERA.550.1.6128
JuhanTõnissonJuhanERA.552.1.12521
AugustTõnissonLiisuERA.552.1.114163
JaanTõnissonPeeduERA.563.1.8148
Hans/AntsTõnisson/TõnisaluAdo25.11.1901ERA.680.3.720181-189
FriidrichTõnisson (Tõnision)ERA.567.1.717
Loorits (Lorits)Tõnisson (Tõnison)Mihkel10.03.1892ERA.529.1.9149
Loorits (Lorits)Tõnisson (Tõnison)Mihkel10.03.1892ERA.529.1.9899
AleksanderTõnkeERA.563.1.7658
MihkelTõnnJaan16.2.1881ERA.680.3.12184-186
JuliusTõnnJohan21.11.1899ERA.529.1.97113
EduardTõnnERA.563.1.73358
EduardTõnnERA.563.1.73389
PriiduTõnnERA.563.1.74143
AugustTõnnJakob03.01.1900ERA.556.1.7138, 141
Näitan 190001 - 190100 | Kokku 208672