Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
KarlTäpsi (Tapsi)Juhan1894ERA.541.1.103117
AugustTäps / TäpsiJuhkum1895ERA.563.1.8078
AugustTärand (Täraend)KarlERA.565.1.40369
JohannesTärfeltERA.567.1.29179
MihkelTärkmannKusta1891ERA.563.1.73351
VoldemarTärnERA.563.1.72337
WoldemarTärnERA.563.1.71374
AleksanderTärnGustavERA.567.1.3029
JuhannesTärnMartERA.541.1.10664
OskarTärnaERA.560.1.6170
OskarTärnaERA.560.1.515
JaanTärneERA.563.1.73398
RudolfTärnerToomas1897ERA.2477.1.2280
KarlTärnoPriidikERA.564.1.23227
EduardTärnuERA.563.1.74148
KarlTärnuPriidik06.10.1900ERA.2477.2.16129
EduardTärnuERA.539.1.1974
AleksanderTärs-KersenJaanERA.565.1.4191
AugustTäruke (Taruke)ERA.560.1.532
VladimirTäshtERA.575.1.5358
PeeterTässingMariERA.548.1.27227
AxelTätteJaan1893ERA.541.1.103118
KristjanTätteERA.563.1.71376
KristjanTätteERA.563.1.83129
AxelTätteJaan1893ERA.541.1.23146
AleksanderTäutsERA.563.1.73370
JüriTääkerERA.563.1.72336
JüriTääkerJaanERA.566.1.25458
JüriTääkerERA.566.1.2880
MihkelTääkerMatsi01.09.1879ERA.680.3.540452-456
AugustTääkerERA.566.1.29154
AugustTääkerERA.566.1.2881
ValterTääkerERA.566.1.29149
ArnoldTäärMart12.01.1897ERA.2477.1.2285, 105
JohanTäärHendrik1894ERA.541.1.23138
BurchardTäärERA.563.1.73384
AleksanderTäärPeeter1900ERA.565.1.41117
JohannTäärPeeterERA.565.1.40363
NikolaiTäärHendrikERA.565.1.4191
ArnholdTäärMarieERA.565.1.4182
JaanTäärfeldAndres1884ERA.556.1.7141
BernhardTääriERA.566.1.29151
JaanTäätsERA.563.1.71374
VillemTökkeERA.563.1.83127
KarlTökmanERA.567.1.7326
MihkelTökmanERA.563.1.7657
JaanTökmannERA.563.1.72352
MihkelTökmannERA.563.1.83134
AleksanderTökmannJüri1897ERA.556.1.7137
TavetTölga (Tõlga)SamuelERA.541.1.10667
AugustTölk (Tõlk)JüriERA.565.1.41100
JaanTölk (Tõlk)JüriERA.541.1.10667
AntonTölpPeetERA.552.1.11399
OskarTölpERA.566.1.2882
AleksanderTölpJüriERA.550.1.5725
HansTölpHans1897ERA.563.1.73352
TõnisTölpPeeter23.03.1880ERA.680.3.7225-227
MihkelTölpJaan10.01.1880ERA.680.3.7228-230
MihkelTölpERA.566.1.2876
AleksanderTölpJüriERA.552.1.112588
HansTölpERA.563.1.73364
AleksanderTölpERA.563.1.73378
AleksanderTölpAndresERA.563.1.8487
AugustTölp18.02.1880ERA.680.3.7231-236
AleksanderTölpJüri1900ERA.552.1.1073
ElmarTölpTõnis1901ERA.680.3.720242-259
JuuliusTölpJaak23.06.1880ERA.680.3.7237-239
AleksanderTölpTõnis1901ERA.552.1.10712
HansTölpHans1897ERA.556.1.7139
HansTölpERA.539.1.198
AleksanderTölpTõnisERA.552.1.112578
MihkelTölpERA.563.1.73350
VoldemarTölpJacob14.06.1895ERA.2477.1.2284, 103
OskarTölpJaan1899ERA.556.1.7136, 137
AleksanderTölpJüriERA.552.1.11397
HansTölpERA.566.1.29140
JaanTölpERA.566.1.29140
HansTölpERA.566.1.29142
MihkelTölptMihkel1901ERA.563.1.8042
PeetTölp (Tõlp)Peet1876ERA.552.1.108250
AntonTölp (Tõlp)1900ERA.552.1.108137
RichardTölpusERA.563.1.72355
AugustTölpusAntonERA.564.1.27130
Joh.TölpusERA.563.1.72333
RihartTölpusERA.563.1.83132
KarlTölpusRuubenERA.564.1.25300
Johannes TömbaERA.563.1.71374
EduardTömpERA.563.1.72338
JohannesTömpTõnis1899ERA.556.1.7137
*TönishofERA.802.1.383
*TönishofERA.802.1.265
JüriTönneERA.563.1.73395
AleksanderTönnerJüriERA.565.1.40230
MartTönning10.01.1880ERA.563.1.8410
RichardTönsERA.802.1.273
VillemTönsmannERA.563.1.72341
EduardTöntsAdoERA.560.1.2044
Aleks.TörkmannERA.563.1.72335
*TörwaERA.550.1.4745
AleksanderTörva (Tõrva)Jaak07.05.1886ERA.550.1.4925
Näitan 190701 - 190800 | Kokku 208672