Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
RudolfTürn (Türna)Johann (Juhan)24.03.1900ERA.575.1.53392
RudolfTürn (Türna)Johann (Juhan)24.03.1900ERA.575.1.4876
RudolfTürn (Türna)Johann (Juhan)24.03.1900ERA.575.1.4848
RudolfTürn (Türna)Johann (Juhan)24.03.1900ERA.575.1.53208
RudolfTürn (Türna)Johann (Juhan)24.03.1900ERA.575.1.53264
GustavTürsiERA.567.1.29179
MoseiTürsovERA.563.1.73360
ArseniTütmaVassili31.10.1899ERA.563.1.73389
GustavTüts (Tiits)ERA.560.1.6177
JuhanTüümaERA.563.1.71383
J.TüümannERA.802.1.3105
OttoTüünaERA.563.1.71378
HansTüünaERA.552.1.10310
HansTüünaHansERA.552.1.11396
HansTüünaHansERA.552.1.112582
AugustTüünikERA.563.1.71389
PeeterTüürToomaERA.563.1.8078
PriidoTüürERA.563.1.72357
AntonTüürTõnuERA.567.1.29173
AntonTüür1889ERA.567.1.59793
JaanTüürERA.563.1.73371
MadisTüürTõnuERA.567.1.29173
PeeterTüürERA.563.1.73399
FeodorTüür12.06.1878ERA.563.1.846
MadisTüürTõnn28.01.1887ERA.632.1.22229
AntonTüürTõnu1889ERA.567.1.59400
JaanTüürHindrik23.05.1883ERA.560.1.18175
MadisTüürERA.563.1.73371
FeodorTüürERA.563.1.8429
AugustTüürJohan24.11.1895ERA.563.1.73392
AugustTüürERA.563.1.7659
Eduart (Eduard)TüürHendrikERA.541.1.10666
EduardTüürHendrikERA.565.1.41109
AugustTüürERA.563.1.83138
MadistüürERA.632.1.19108
AntonTüürmanERA.563.1.71371
HeinrichTüürmanERA.567.1.29177
GustavTüürmanERA.563.1.71392
GustavTüürmannHansERA.564.1.27126
EduardTüürmannJosepERA.564.1.25280
MihkelTüürmannAdoERA.548.1.27474
HeinrihTüürmannJaan02.02.1896ERA.2477.1.2286
HeinrichTüürmannJuhan03.02.1896ERA.2477.4.3019
HeinrichTüürmannERA.563.1.73353
AntonTüürmannERA.539.1.1938
HeinrichTüürmannJuhan1896ERA.563.1.8041
HeinrichTüürmannERA.567.1.7247
HeinrichTüürmannERA.2477.4.25236-237
JohannesTydinERA.560.1.6174
*UbakiwiERA.550.1.4750
DiedrichUberERA.563.1.71410
MadisUbergERA.563.1.71404
JakobUbergKustas9.09.1880ERA.677.3.3136-138
JohannesU*bergERA.548.1.27212
SelmaUbinTõnis09.09.1904ERA.529.1.9924
EduardUblausERA.560.1.535
TrofimUdalovStepanERA.566.1.25474
IvanUdalovERA.579.1.69
KusmaUdalovERA.548.1.27366
TrofimUdalovERA.566.1.2883
KarniliUdalovERA.548.1.27366
WasiliUdaltsovGrigori1881ERA.683.2.4331-332
AugustUdamERA.567.1.7531
JohannesUdamERA.567.1.774
JohannesUdamMadisERA.565.1.41134
AlexanderUdamKarlERA.564.1.25310
JohannesUdamMadis1897ERA.567.1.782
JaanUdanKaarelERA.565.1.40452
JüriUddiERA.563.1.71397
VoldemarUdeJakobERA.565.1.41136
AugustUdeVillemERA.565.1.40434
AugustUdeERA.566.1.29159
JohannesUdeERA.565.1.40432
PaulUdeKarlERA.565.1.40434
JoosepUdeERA.566.1.29159
LeonhardUdelJaanERA.565.1.40445
Eduart (Eduard)UdelJuhanERA.541.1.10670
EduardUdel hilj UudelTiina05.01.1892ERA.541.1.23153
EduardUdel hilj UudelTiina05.01.1892ERA.541.1.103125
LeopoldUdemanERA.2477.3.2169
LeopoldUdemannJoosep18.03.1903ERA.529.1.97121
AntonUdeotvERA.560.1.2077
FerdinandUderERA.575.1.53419
GustavUderERA.563.1.71396
FerdinandUderERA.575.1.5321
FerdinandUderERA.575.1.5341
FerdinandUderERA.575.1.53110
FerdinandUderERA.575.1.53181
FerdinandUderMihkel24.03.1900ERA.575.1.4893
FerdinandUderERA.575.1.53326
FerdinandUder24.03.1900ERA.575.1.2255
FerdinandUderERA.575.1.53126
FerdinandUderERA.575.1.2579
FerdinandUderERA.575.1.53219
JaanUder24.06.1899ERA.2477.1.2288
FerdinandUderERA.575.1.4849
OskarUderMihkel22.02.1890ERA.565.1.40458
FerdinandUderERA.575.1.53321
AugustUdevaldJohERA.564.1.25304
Johannes UdikERA.563.1.71406
Näitan 191001 - 191100 | Kokku 208672