Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
GeorgUibopuuOskar1900ERA.556.1.6613
PeeterUibopuuJaanERA.541.1.10670
A.UibopuuERA.802.1.2434
GeorgUibopuuOskar1900ERA.556.1.7147
PeeterUibopuuJaan1884ERA.541.1.103125
HermannUibopuuJüriERA.548.1.27414
AugustUibopuuERA.563.1.7660
*UibopuuERA.802.1.3177
HermannUibopuuERA.560.1.18188
JohannesUibopuuJaanERA.565.1.40460
JohanUibopuuJakobERA.565.1.41142
Alfred KurtUibopuuKarl Oskar15.02.1903ERA.575.1.4894
*UibopuuERA.802.1.3176
Alfred KurtUibopuuKarl Oskar15.02.1903ERA.575.1.4859
JaanUibopuuHendrikERA.565.1.40429
Alfred KurtUibopuuKarl Oskar15.02.1903ERA.575.1.2663
A.UibopuuERA.802.1.2395
AugustUibopuuKaarel1895ERA.541.1.23151
JohanUibopuuJaanERA.565.1.40447
JuhanUibopuuJakobERA.541.1.10670
JuliusUibopuuJakobERA.565.1.40458
HermanUibopuuRein10.09.1897ERA.565.1.40433
JohanUibopuuJakob1892ERA.541.1.23152
KarlUibopuuERA.566.1.29159
PeeterUibopuuJaan1884ERA.541.1.103125
HermanUibopuuRein1897ERA.567.1.7341
IvanUibotaloAfanasi1881ERA.683.2.4333-334
HansUibuHendrik1889ERA.552.1.10883
JüriUibuMiinaERA.565.1.40442
MihkelUibuMaretaERA.552.1.107134
RudolfUibuJohannes14.05.1900ERA.2477.1.631
JaanUibuHans1.10.1880ERA.680.3.7252-256
HansUibuERA.552.1.10419
HansUibuERA.539.1.204
PeeterUibuERA.566.1.29159
AugustUibuJuhan1895ERA.541.1.23151
KarlUibuPeeterERA.566.1.25471
JaanUibuJakob02.11.1900ERA.565.1.40455
HansUibuERA.552.1.10412
AugustUibuJaanERA.565.1.40439
AugustUibuPeeter15.04.1900ERA.565.1.40454
HugoUibuJaan1895ERA.541.1.103125
JohannesUibuHansERA.565.1.40437
AugustUibuERA.566.1.29159
AleksanderUibuERA.566.1.29159
KarlUibuERA.566.1.29159
EduardUibuJaan1897ERA.541.1.103125
HansUibu21.04.1891ERA.552.1.10421
HansUibuERA.552.1.1047
HennUibuPeeter1884ERA.552.1.108107
HansUibuERA.552.1.10415
MargusUibuJuhanERA.552.1.116342
JuuliusUibuERA.566.1.29158
JaanUibuJaanERA.566.1.25470
JaanUibuMihkelERA.552.1.116344
HugoUibuJaanERA.565.1.40448
VoldemarUibuERA.566.1.29159
AugustUibuJaanERA.565.1.40445
AleksanderUibuPeeter1892ERA.541.1.103125
AugustUibuGustav1900ERA.560.1.1937
HansUibuERA.566.1.25471
JaanUibuJaanERA.541.1.2450
EduardUibuHansERA.565.1.40453
JohanUibupuuJakobERA.541.1.2463
ArturUibupuuERA.563.1.83139
PeeterUibupuuJuhan1883ERA.565.1.40449
JuliusUidakERA.563.1.71412
EduardUidikJuhan1900ERA.541.1.103124
EduardUidikJuhanERA.567.1.3030
JaanUigaJaan1898ERA.541.1.103125
JaanUigaJaanERA.565.1.41136
JuhanUigaJaan1897ERA.541.1.23153
JohanUigaJaanERA.541.1.2459
JohanUigaERA.563.1.8461
JuhanUigaJaan1897ERA.541.1.103124
JaanUigaJaanERA.565.1.40450
JaanUigaJaanERA.541.1.10670
JohanUigaERA.563.1.71407
JaanUigaJaanERA.565.1.40448, 450
JoosepUigaMihkelERA.541.1.10670
OskarUigaMariERA.565.1.40444
EduardUigaPeeterERA.565.1.40435
JuhanUigaJaanERA.541.1.10670
JaanUikERA.566.1.29159
JaanUikJaan1899ERA.541.1.103124
JaanUikJaan1899ERA.541.1.23153
JaanUikJaanERA.541.1.2466
ArturUikKarl1894ERA.541.1.23152
KarlUinKaarel1903ERA.541.1.103124
KarlUinERA.575.1.923
SiegfridUinSamuel1894ERA.541.1.23152
KarlUinKarl1903ERA.575.1.2663
KarlUinKaarelERA.541.1.23153
KarlUin?KarlERA.541.1.2426
GabrielUinnJohanERA.565.1.40452
PeeterUinnKaarelERA.565.1.40443
HendrikUintAnne1898ERA.552.1.10888
KristjanUintERA.563.1.71411
KustaUintMartERA.565.1.40447
FerdinantUintERA.802.1.270
Näitan 191401 - 191500 | Kokku 208672