Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
OttoUljas03.07.1893ERA.632.1.20128
OttoUljasERA.567.1.698
OttoUljasJohann03.07.1893ERA.2477.5.207
JohannesUljasERA.550.1.5539
JohannUljasMariERA.565.1.40442
JüriUljasJakobERA.2477.4.233
JüriUljasJakobiERA.2477.4.2584-85
OttoUljasERA.567.1.7327
AdoUlkERA.563.1.71403
KristjanUlkERA.566.1.2883
KristjanUlkAdoERA.566.1.25474
HeinrichUlkasMariERA.552.1.116343
WillemUlkmanERA.563.1.71401
JuhanUllERA.563.1.71407
Richart (Richard)UllaOtto15.06.1897ERA.548.1.27233
Richart (Richard)UllaOtto15.06.1897ERA.548.1.27094
August*ullamERA.575.2.97
OttoUlliasERA.567.1.7343
EduardUlluksERA.563.1.71399
JüriUlmJaanERA.563.1.8540
WoldemarUlmERA.563.1.71396
WoldemarUlmERA.563.1.71397
AugustUlmERA.563.1.71406
Johannes UlmERA.563.1.71410
JüriUlmERA.563.1.71412
JakobUlmERA.563.1.71416
ArturUlmJuhan16.10.1887ERA.632.1.22380
ArturUlmERA.632.1.19116
AugustUlmERA.802.1.381
HansUlmJohanERA.565.1.40430
AugustUlmERA.563.1.71397
HansUlmJohan19.01.1882ERA.677.3.13165-167
JakobUlmJaanERA.539.1.5818
AugustUlmERA.802.1.373
JakobUlmMihkelERA.564.1.23231
JakobUlmJaanERA.564.1.23233
AugustUlmJüriERA.563.1.8415
JakobUlmERA.539.1.1933
AugustUlmERA.802.1.222
TiitusUlmanERA.563.1.71398
TidrikUlmanERA.563.1.71400
AlexanderUlmannGustavERA.564.1.23232
AugustUlmannERA.567.1.29184
GeorgUlmannERA.567.1.29184
JuhanUlmentalERA.563.1.71405
JüriUlmentalJaanERA.539.1.5819
JüriUlmentalERA.539.1.1952
AntonUlokivi (Ukivi)KustavERA.564.1.23231
AugustUlpERA.563.1.71410
NikolaiUlpAugust15.05.1901ERA.680.3.720260-284
KarlUlpisonHansERA.564.1.25311
Johannes UlpmanERA.563.1.71401
WillemUlpmanERA.563.1.71400
JohannesUlpmann25.08.1887ERA.632.1.20128
JohannesUlpmannGustav25.08.1887ERA.632.1.22316
VillemUlpsakJaanERA.564.1.25304
JohannesUlpusAnneERA.566.1.25475
WillemUlpus TislerERA.552.1.1263
VillemUlpus-TislerERA.552.1.1266
JüriUlstERA.563.1.71409
JaanUlstERA.563.1.71416
JaanUlstERA.565.1.40433
JaanUlstPeepERA.541.1.10670
VoldemarUlstJuhanERA.541.1.10671
ElmarUlstJaanERA.541.1.10670
VoldemarUlstJuhanERA.541.1.23152
JüriUlztERA.563.1.8473
VoldemarUltsJuhan1898ERA.541.1.103124
IvanUmalVassili1893ERA.567.1.59682
MihailUmalERA.563.1.71404
IwanUmalERA.563.1.71404
TimofeiUmalERA.563.1.71404
MihailUmalERA.567.1.7248
PriiduUmalERA.563.1.71407
KustiUmalERA.563.1.71409
MichailUmalERA.563.1.71413
GustawUmalERA.802.1.2798
IwanUmalERA.567.1.29184
TimofeiUmalERA.567.1.29184
MihailUmalERA.567.1.29184
AleksandrUmalERA.567.1.29185
MihailUmalERA.567.1.29186
PriiduUmalERA.563.1.7660
HermanUmalJuhanERA.541.1.23153
MihailUmalMatvei20.01.1891ERA.677.3.446346-348
HermannUmalJuhan1896ERA.541.1.103125
MihailUmalVassili1891ERA.567.1.59673
MihailUmalVassili1891ERA.567.1.7235
AleksanderUmalMatveiERA.567.1.6915
MihailUmalVassili07.09.1891ERA.677.3.446336-345
MichailUmalMatwei1891ERA.563.1.8079
PriiduUmalERA.563.1.83139
HermannUmalJohanERA.541.1.2424
ArnoldUmalasERA.563.1.71411
JakobUmalasJakob1899ERA.552.1.10860
JacobUmalasERA.566.1.29158
JakobUmalusJakobERA.566.1.25471
OttoUmannMärtERA.565.1.41135
NilkaUmawERA.563.1.71410
JüriUmbMadli21.08.1898ERA.552.1.10816
Näitan 191601 - 191700 | Kokku 208672