Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208672 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JohannesVaarmannERA.566.1.29168
MihkelVaarmannERA.539.1.1570
MihkelVaarmannMihkel30.08.1899ERA.556.1.7153
JaanVaarmannKustas1897ERA.556.1.7155
AleksanderVaarmannHansERA.548.1.232186
SergeiVaarmannERA.552.1.1045
SergeiVaarmannERA.552.1.1042
JüriVaarmannERA.563.1.72408
AleksanderVaarmannAleksanderERA.552.1.114228
SergeiVaarmannJaani25.04.1902ERA.632.1.22630
VoldemarVaarmannPaul1900ERA.560.1.1938
AugustVaarmannERA.567.1.3032
KarlVaarmannERA.548.1.27249
AugustVaarmannJohERA.564.1.25316
PaulVaarmannJaanERA.564.1.25343
KarlVaarmannERA.548.1.27477
VoldemarVaarmannERA.560.1.6198
AugustVaarmannPeeter04.04.1897ERA.2477.3.2180
JüriVaarmannERA.563.1.72417
AugustVaarmann1898ERA.567.1.7236
*VaarmannERA.539.1.197
AugustVaarmannERA.560.1.2060
AugustWaarmannPeeter04.05.1898ERA.560.1.18195
SergeiWaarmannERA.632.1.19118
MihkelWaarmannERA.539.1.5815
MadisWaarmannERA.563.1.73440
KarlWaarmannERA.548.1.27244
GeorgWaarmannMihkelERA.566.1.25482
KarlWaarmannERA.548.1.27247
GeorgWaarmannMihkel1885ERA.563.1.8047
JaanWaarmannKustas1898ERA.563.1.8080
KarlWaarmannRomulusERA.548.1.232176
Alfred hilj AldoVaarmann hilj VarandJohann10.11.1894ERA.560.1.6192
JohannesVaarmann (Vaarman)Johann12.06.1882ERA.677.3.1457-60
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.53218
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.53165
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.5340
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.4847
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.4830
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.53602
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.4894
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.53614
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.53208
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.53125
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.5320
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.2217
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.4860
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.4876
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.53109
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.53452
Jaan VoldemarVaarmann (Vaarman) hilj VarmanJohann (Juhan)09.01.1896ERA.575.1.53393
RichardVaarnaJakobERA.565.1.40540
ArsenyVaaro25.02.1892ERA.632.1.20137
ArseniVaaroMihkel25.02.1892ERA.632.1.22230
MihkelVaaro1875ERA.552.1.10748
AntonWaaroMihkel10.04.1880ERA.686.1.11262-264
OttoWaaroERA.548.1.270100
JohannesWaarontMaks1900ERA.556.1.7154
DanielWaarowWidrikERA.548.1.27419
MihkelVaarpuuERA.563.1.74160
JohannesVaarpuuMihkelERA.550.1.6132
JaanVaarpuuERA.2477.1.2296
JaanVaarpuuERA.2477.1.636
JaanVaarpuuJaanERA.565.1.40473
Johannes/JaanVaarpuuMihkel1899ERA.556.1.7150
OttoVaarpuuJaan1901ERA.556.1.7157
JaanVaarpuuJaanERA.548.1.27357
JaanVaarpuuMihkel01.01.1899ERA.563.1.8236
AdoVaarpuuERA.563.1.74168
MihkelVaarpuuJaanERA.564.1.25317
JaanVaarpuuERA.563.1.72415
MihkelWaarpuuERA.563.1.71425
JaanWaarpuuERA.563.1.73469
JaanWaarpuuERA.548.1.270101
PeeterVaartMihkelERA.565.1.40555
AugustVaartERA.566.1.29169
JaanVaartMihkelERA.550.1.5329
KarlWaartERA.563.1.71425
AleksanderWaar (Vaar)Hendrik5.12.1880ERA.680.3.7307-309
MeinhardVaasSiimERA.564.1.25326
JakobVaasERA.563.1.72399
TidrichVaasERA.563.1.72419
EduardVaasERA.563.1.72400
AlbertVaasERA.563.1.72421
EduardVaasERA.563.1.72419
JohannesVaasKaarel1886ERA.563.1.74162
DidrichVaasERA.563.1.72400
JohannesVaasERA.563.1.72400
JakobVaasERA.563.1.83145
Anton (August)VaasERA.563.1.72402
JakobVaasTiidoERA.565.1.41144
TeodorWaasJakob29.10.1880ERA.686.1.11292-294
GustawVaasaERA.548.1.270100
Jaan (Johan)VaasaJohanERA.565.1.40518
AugustVaasaGustavERA.565.1.40531
GustawVaasaMihkelERA.548.1.27419
GustavVaasaMihkelERA.565.1.40525
RichardVaasaMihkelERA.565.1.40569, 571
GustavWaasaERA.548.1.2738
JuhanWaasaJuhanERA.548.1.27431
Näitan 193701 - 193800 | Kokku 208672