Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208778 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
ToomasVaherERA.563.1.72413
Joh.VaherERA.563.1.72412
AugustVaherERA.575.1.53426
ElmarVaherTõnis28.05.1900ERA.2477.7.455
JohannesVaherERA.563.1.72413
JohannesVaherERA.563.1.72410
JoosepVaherJohanERA.565.1.40522
JohannesVaherToomas1897ERA.565.1.41177
IvanVaherGeorgi1889ERA.563.1.8236
VasiliVaherERA.573.1.9128
PaulVaherERA.575.1.4867
AleksanderVaherJaan1900ERA.563.1.8237
*VaherERA.802.1.277
AleksanderVaherHans1895ERA.541.1.23161
AugustVaherERA.632.1.1713
PeeterVaherJuhan1894ERA.541.1.23159
AugustVaherERA.575.1.5310
AleksanderVaherERA.563.1.72404
RobertVaherERA.566.1.2886
JohannesVaherMartin30.10.1897ERA.552.1.114202
JohannVaherJaan17.02.1897ERA.2477.1.2291
AugustVaherHants08.03.1898ERA.565.1.40489
ArvedVaherERA.575.1.2664
ArvedVaherERA.575.1.5397
KarlVaherJuhanERA.565.1.40554
AugustVaherJuuliERA.563.1.8541
PeeterVaherJuhanERA.565.1.40495
JaanVaherGustavERA.565.1.40589
AugustVaherERA.575.1.5345
AugustVaherJaanERA.565.1.40522
HansVaherERA.566.1.29173
PaulVaherERA.575.1.915
ErichVaherERA.575.1.53145
AlfredVaherJohan01.08.1898ERA.2477.1.2293
*VaherERA.802.1.2148
AntonVaherERA.2477.1.2292
PeeterVaherHans1888ERA.567.1.7025
JohannesVaherERA.563.1.72426
PaulVaherGustav1892ERA.541.1.103130
TõnisVaherElluERA.565.1.41145
VasilliVaherERA.573.1.746
IvanVaherERA.563.1.72424
ArvedVaherERA.575.2.95
ErnstVaherERA.560.1.2052
JohannesVaherERA.560.1.2055
SamuelVaherERA.560.1.2056
ElmarVaherERA.573.1.810
JohannesVaherJoosepERA.565.1.40573
PaulVaherMihkel1900ERA.563.1.8236
JaakWaherERA.567.1.29198
JakobWaherERA.548.1.270101
JohanWaherERA.563.1.73443
AleksanderWaherJüri1900ERA.563.1.7663
JohannesWaherJüri1895ERA.567.1.7558
ErichWaherERA.575.1.53437
MihkelWaherERA.563.1.73457
AleksanderWaherERA.563.1.73457
TimofeiWaherERA.560.1.6199
JaanWaherERA.563.1.71429
AugustWaherERA.563.1.71433
JohannesWaherJaan17.02.1897ERA.529.1.11340
AdoWaherERA.560.1.6201
AlexanderWaherERA.563.1.71438
JohanWaherERA.563.1.71438
AlexanderWaherERA.563.1.71439
WillemWaherERA.802.1.3131
Johannes WaherERA.563.1.73456
ToomasWaherERA.567.1.29187
TimofeiWaherERA.567.1.29187
AleksandrWaherERA.567.1.29187
IwanWaherERA.567.1.29188
AleksandrWaherERA.567.1.29188
AndreiWaherERA.567.1.29188
PeeterWaherERA.567.1.29189
WassiliWaherERA.567.1.29190
TimofeiWaherERA.567.1.29191
AduWaherERA.567.1.29192
AleksanderWaherERA.567.1.29194
Johannes WaherERA.567.1.29194
OttoWaherERA.567.1.29194
TimofeiWaherTimofeiERA.567.1.59368
KarlWaherPriido19.11.1877ERA.539.1.20257-261
AugustWaherERA.575.1.53221
Johannes WaherERA.563.1.73442
GeorgWaherERA.563.1.73468
Johannes WaherERA.563.1.73467
AugustWaherERA.632.1.19119
WillemWaherERA.563.1.73464
AleksanderWaherERA.563.1.73459
Leonhard/Lennhard?WaherERA.567.1.774
IwanWaherERA.563.1.73458
OttoWaherERA.563.1.73457
MihkelWaherERA.563.1.73457
PaulWaherERA.563.1.73457
JaakWaherERA.563.1.73455
AduWaherERA.563.1.73446
JosepWaherERA.563.1.73436
TimofeiWaherERA.567.1.697
KaarelWaherERA.563.1.73427
GeorgiWaherERA.563.1.73453
Näitan 194501 - 194600 | Kokku 208778