Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208778 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
MihailWahter1891ERA.2477.1.425, 200
Johannes WahterERA.563.1.71418
HansWahterERA.563.1.71428
AugustWahterERA.563.1.71429
Johannes WahterERA.567.1.29190
PeeterWahterERA.567.1.29191
Johannes WahterERA.567.1.29192
PeeterWahterERA.632.1.19118
Johannes WahterERA.563.1.73454
Johannes WahterERA.563.1.73446
MihkelWahterTheodorERA.566.1.25476
Johannes WahterERA.563.1.73428
Johannes WahterERA.563.1.73461
TõnisWahterERA.563.1.73441
JohannesWahterMadis1887ERA.563.1.8157
AntonWahterERA.563.1.73455
Johannes WahterERA.563.1.73440
JohanWahterERA.563.1.7661
AntonWahterJaan1897ERA.563.1.8046
JohannesWahterJüri1891ERA.563.1.8046
AugustWahterAleks.1898ERA.563.1.8048
AleksanderWahterERA.567.1.29194
WasiliWahterKonstantin1900ERA.563.1.8080
AlexanderWahterPriido1885ERA.563.1.8153
HansWahterERA.563.1.73432
AleksanderWahterERA.563.1.73455
HansWahterERA.563.1.8454
WassiliWahterERA.563.1.73452
WoldemarWahterERA.563.1.71420
OskarWahterERA.563.1.73426
GustavVahter (Vahtra)ERA.563.1.72421
AntonWahtkerERA.563.1.71428
KarlVahtkereJuhanERA.548.1.27195
KarlWahtkereERA.548.1.27217
KarlWahtkerlERA.548.1.27095
JuhannesWahtkerlERA.548.1.27098
AntonVahtkrelERA.563.1.83144
JohannesVahtmanPriiduERA.565.1.40471
Johannes WahtmanERA.563.1.71431
WoldemarWahtmanERA.563.1.71420
WoldemarWahtmanERA.563.1.73430
WoldemarWahtmanERA.548.1.27099
AlexVahtmannKaarelERA.564.1.25315
VoldemarVahtmannERA.539.1.5514
AleksanderVahtmannERA.539.1.19105
JuhanesVahtmannERA.563.1.83145
AleksanderWahtmannKaarelERA.539.1.18315
JohannesWahtmannPriitERA.548.1.27413
Johannes WahtmannERA.563.1.7661
JuhanesWahtmannERA.548.1.270101
Johannes WahtnusERA.563.1.73451
AlexanderWahtoaERA.563.1.71431
KarlVahtraKaarel28.10.1881ERA.680.3.12248-250
EduardVahtraJaanERA.565.1.40519
MihkelVahtraMats01.10.1890ERA.2477.1.2293, 103
AlekseiVahtraERA.566.1.25484
HansVahtraERA.548.1.27232
JoosepVahtraSiimERA.564.1.25323
JohannesVahtraGustaw28.07.1880ERA.686.1.11305-319
AlekseiVahtraERA.566.1.2638
JohanVahtraJakob31.07.1901ERA.529.1.97132
PaulVahtraERA.566.1.29171
PaulVahtraHansERA.550.1.5540
JuhanesVahtraERA.563.1.83146
AlekseiVahtraERA.566.1.29173
GustavVahtraJakob08.03.1899ERA.565.1.40596
OskarVahtraERA.563.1.74169
AugustVahtraERA.563.1.72419
JoonasVahtraSiim1903ERA.556.1.7151
AntonVahtraAndresERA.552.1.108132
GustavVahtraERA.539.1.1976
TõnisVahtraAdu1877ERA.552.1.108238
AntonVahtraAndres1899ERA.552.1.108316
JohannesVahtraERA.563.1.72407
PaulVahtraERA.563.1.83148
AntonVahtraAndresERA.552.1.116361
OskarVahtraSiimERA.564.1.25364
GustavVahtraKarlERA.552.1.116386
JoosepVahtraSiimERA.564.1.27155
KarlVahtraJüri1879ERA.552.1.108177
AugustWahtraERA.563.1.73441
HansWahtraERA.548.1.2729
GustawWahtraERA.548.1.27477
PaulWahtraERA.563.1.73446
EduardWahtraERA.563.1.73437
AugustWahtraERA.563.1.71434
PaulWahtraERA.563.1.7662
JaanVahtramaaERA.563.1.72403
HansVahtrammePeeterERA.565.1.40629
HansVahtramäeMihkel1894ERA.541.1.23161
JaakVahtramäeERA.563.1.72417
HansVahtramäeMihkel1894ERA.541.1.103129
JaanVahtramäeHendrikERA.565.1.40562
HansVahtramäePeeter1901ERA.680.3.720351-361
HeinrichWahtramäeERA.548.1.232169
IvanVahtraorgMironow1880ERA.683.2.2350-351
GustavVahtrasERA.539.1.1940
GustavVahtrasERA.539.1.5517
GustavVahtrasERA.539.1.5523
HansWahtra /Waktra/ERA.548.1.27096
Näitan 194901 - 195000 | Kokku 208778