Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208778 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
VillemValdamMart10.12.1896ERA.2477.1.2294
RudolfWaldasERA.563.1.73436
AleksanderWaldawERA.563.1.73460
JüriValdbetHansERA.565.1.41160
KarlValdeTaavetERA.541.1.2463
JohannesValdeHans1893ERA.541.1.23163
JuhanValdeHans1894ERA.541.1.23167
ToomasValdeERA.567.1.7712
JuhanValdeHans1895ERA.541.1.23159
JohanValdeHansERA.541.1.2444
KarlaValdeGustavERA.548.1.27195
JuhanValdeHans1895ERA.541.1.103130
KarlWaldeERA.548.1.27095
KarlWaldeGustawERA.548.1.27472
KarlWaldeERA.548.1.27241
AleksanderValdekERA.539.1.1978
JohannesValdekERA.802.1.224
JohannesValdekPääru1886ERA.563.1.74167
VernerValdekEmilie1900ERA.552.1.108105
VernerValdekEmilie1900ERA.552.1.108127
DanielValdekERA.563.1.72412
JohannesValdekERA.802.1.28
MadisValdekMadisERA.564.1.23247
KarlWaldekERA.802.1.325
KarlWaldekERA.802.1.2781
J.WaldekERA.802.1.3109
AntonWaldekERA.563.1.73444
KarlWaldekERA.802.1.2785
JohannesWaldekERA.802.1.3129
JüriValdek (Valk)Jaan20.08.1892ERA.563.1.73438
JüriValdek (Valk)Jaan20.08.1892ERA.563.1.8156
MartinValdemanERA.539.1.1961
AugustWaldemanERA.563.1.71433
MartinValdemannERA.563.1.72404
ValterValdemarERA.566.1.2884
JohanValdenJohanERA.552.1.116376
VernerValdenEmilie1900ERA.552.1.10897
JuhanValdenERA.552.1.1043
WernerWaldenERA.529.1.9167
WernerWaldenEmilie1900ERA.563.1.8153
WernerWaldenERA.563.1.73455
WernerWaldenERA.567.1.29194
KarlWaldenERA.582.1.341
KarlWaldenERA.582.1.326
AugustValdenbergERA.567.1.29197
AntonWaldenbergERA.563.1.71425
KarlValderERA.563.1.72422
AugustValderHans1887ERA.563.1.74168
AleksanderWalderERA.563.1.71419
JohannesValdesERA.563.1.72402
HindrekWalde/ValgeJaanERA.564.1.27149
MihkelWaldhof (Wolthow)ERA.560.1.6200
JoosepValdhormERA.564.1.25359
JoosepValdhornERA.539.1.1932
JakobWaldiERA.563.1.73453
KarlWaldikERA.548.1.27096
KarlWaldikERA.548.1.27228
RudolfWaldkow / WaldkofAndres28.09.1880ERA.686.1.11268-270
*ValdmanERA.2477.4.292
AugustValdmanMihkelERA.565.1.40595
JaakValdmanERA.560.1.6192
JohannesValdmanMärt02.02.1898ERA.575.1.4890
EduardValdmanJaanERA.565.1.40560
ElmarValdmanLutvi1895ERA.541.1.103130
OskarValdmanERA.541.1.23162
ElmarValdmanLudvigERA.565.1.40629
KonstantinValdmanERA.567.1.29198
HeinrichValdmanOttoERA.565.1.40596
MihkelValdmanTõnisERA.565.1.40465
Oskar (Osvald)ValdmanERA.563.1.74165
EduardValdmanJaan31.05.1898ERA.575.1.4895
Valter (Vladimir)ValdmanJüriERA.565.1.40556
KristjanValdmanERA.566.1.29166
HugoValdmanERA.541.1.23162
FelixValdmanERA.556.1.3439
AntonValdmanERA.563.1.83151
HugoValdmanJaanERA.541.1.10672
OskarValdmanMartERA.541.1.10672
HeinrichValdmanAugust1900ERA.541.1.23163
JaanValdmanERA.563.1.72415
GustavValdmanERA.563.1.72401
PeterValdmanERA.563.1.72420
AugustValdmanERA.563.1.74163
MihkelValdmanTõnisERA.565.1.41152
BernhardValdmanERA.563.1.72416
ElmarValdmanL.1895ERA.541.1.23161
HugoValdmanJaanERA.565.1.40554
JohannesValdmanMadisERA.565.1.40478
ViktorValdmanMihkel05.08.1887ERA.565.1.40546
JüriValdmanERA.563.1.72402
KarlWaldmanERA.563.1.71431
HansWaldmanERA.563.1.71435
AleksWaldmanERA.548.1.27095
JaakWaldmanAndres22.10.1897ERA.560.1.18197
JaanWaldmanERA.548.1.270100
JakobWaldmanERA.548.1.27098
MihkelWaldmanERA.563.1.71436
MartinWaldmanTõnuERA.541.1.2411
WoldemarWaldmanERA.563.1.73434
KarlWaldmanERA.563.1.71431
Näitan 195601 - 195700 | Kokku 208778