Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208778 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JohannesValkERA.567.1.712
AugustValkToomas10.09.1888ERA.565.1.40629
AugustValkJaanERA.564.1.23249
VoldemarValkLuivikERA.564.1.25330
ErichValkERA.552.1.12559
JaanValkERA.566.1.29173
NikolaiValkERA.563.1.72403
ErichValkERA.552.1.12560
JohannesValkPriidik1890ERA.563.1.74161
KarlValkPritsERA.564.1.25365
JaanValkERA.563.1.72422
HaraldValkJüri27.10.1898ERA.2477.2.16155
KarlValkERA.563.1.72409
JohannesValkERA.556.1.3820
MihailValkMatvei1894ERA.567.1.59462
TimofeiValkMatvei1899ERA.563.1.8236
JaanValkHants16.02.1883ERA.563.1.7737
JohannesValkERA.567.1.717
ErichWalkERA.552.1.1035
J.WalkERA.802.1.3108
JüriWalkERA.529.1.9167
AlexanderWalkERA.563.1.71422
NikolaiWalkERA.563.1.71422
RichartWalkERA.563.1.71426
JohannesWalkERA.567.1.6616
Johannes WalkERA.563.1.73459
MihailWalkERA.567.1.29187
WassiliWalkERA.567.1.29189
JoosepWalkERA.567.1.29191
WassiliWalkERA.567.1.29195
WassiliWalkMatwei1891ERA.567.1.59345
KarlWalkERA.563.1.73461
TimofeiWalkERA.563.1.73458
JohannesWalkMadis16.06.1863ERA.686.1.4257-261
EwaldWalkERA.548.1.27099
Johannes WalkERA.563.1.73435
EwaldWalkERA.563.1.73428
WoldemarWalkERA.563.1.73452
FerdinantWalkERA.548.1.27097
KarlWalkERA.563.1.73456
WassiliWalkERA.567.1.59368
NikolaiWalkJuuliERA.563.1.8155
JüriWalkERA.563.1.73446
KustaWalkERA.563.1.73468
FerdinandWalkERA.548.1.27231
FerdinandWalkJaanERA.548.1.27410
JüriWalkHans1900ERA.563.1.8045
MartinWalkERA.563.1.73466
Johannes WalkERA.567.1.29190
FerdinandWalkJohanERA.548.1.27410
AleksanderWalkHans1892ERA.563.1.8046
ArnoldWalkERA.563.1.73437
Johannes WalkERA.563.1.7663
MihkelWalkERA.567.1.6617
KarlWalkTõnis1899ERA.563.1.8046
JoosepWalkLaas1883ERA.567.1.674
KarlWalkHermann1893ERA.563.1.8047
AleksanderWalkERA.563.1.73448
JaanWalkaERA.563.1.73469
NikolaiValkanERA.563.1.74166
AleksanderWalkeERA.563.1.73466
JohannesValkenbergERA.552.1.12556
JaanValkenblauGustas1890ERA.567.1.7236
JaanValkenklauERA.563.1.83152
AugustValkenklauERA.548.1.27195
AntonValkenklauJaanERA.548.1.27195
JaanValkenklauKustas1890ERA.563.1.74165
JaanWalkenklauERA.567.1.29198
AugustWalkenklauERA.548.1.27255
AugustWalkenklauERA.548.1.27098
AugustWalkenklauERA.548.1.27097
JaanWalkenklauGustav1890ERA.556.1.7150
JaanWalkenklauERA.563.1.7664
AugustWalkenklauERA.548.1.27216
AugustWalkenlauERA.563.1.73456
JohannesValkmanJaanERA.565.1.40511
OttoValkmanJakobERA.541.1.10674
KarlValkmanAndres1892ERA.541.1.23163
KarlWalkmanERA.563.1.71429
RudolfWalkmanERA.563.1.73432
JaanWalkmanERA.563.1.73431
GustawWalkmanERA.563.1.8483
JuhannesValkmannJaan1885ERA.541.1.23166
JakobValkmannKaarelERA.565.1.41167
KonstantinValkmannJüriERA.564.1.25313
MadisValkmannERA.567.1.7247
JohannesValkmannJaanERA.541.1.2446
AugustValkmannERA.563.1.83146
KarlValkmannAndres1892ERA.541.1.103127
KarlValkmannERA.573.1.841
AleksanderValkmannJuhan1897ERA.541.1.103127
JuhannesValkmannJaan1885ERA.541.1.103128
AleksanderValkmannJuhan1897ERA.541.1.23163
KarlValkmannERA.573.1.810
MadisWalkmannERA.567.1.29194
GustawWalkmannERA.563.1.73466
AleksanderWalkmannJoh.ERA.541.1.2434
MadisWalkmannMadisERA.529.1.9165
MadisWalkmannERA.563.1.73455
RudolfWalkmannERA.563.1.8449
Näitan 196101 - 196200 | Kokku 208778