Otsingutulemused
Leiti 208778 sobivat vastet
NimiPerekonnanimiIsanimiSünniaegLeidandmedKaadri number / numbrid 
JaanVanatoaToomasERA.564.1.27152
ErnstVanatoaERA.563.1.72416
NikolaiVanatoaMartERA.566.1.25487
HaraldVanatoaHansERA.564.1.25361
JohannesVanatoaERA.563.1.74167
ErnstWanatoaERA.563.1.73441
AlexanderWanatoaERA.563.1.71425
JuliusWanatoaERA.563.1.71421
NikolaiVanatuaERA.566.1.2884
AleksanderVanatuaKaarel1883ERA.552.1.108359
AleksanderVanatuaERA.566.1.29167
VillemVanausJuhanERA.541.1.10673
VillemVanausJohanERA.541.1.23161
OskarWanausERA.563.1.73457
OskarWanausERA.567.1.29194
OskarVanaus (Wanaus)Jaan1900ERA.563.1.8236
*VanaveskiERA.548.1.232185
AugustVanaveskiJaanERA.563.1.8487
AleksanderVanaveskiERA.563.1.83147
AdolfWanaveskiERA.529.1.9172
AdolfWanaweskiERA.567.1.29188
AugustWanaweskiERA.563.1.73470
*WanaweskiERA.565.1.307
*WanaweskiERA.565.1.3056
AleksanderWanaweskiERA.563.1.73440
AleksanderWanaweskiERA.563.1.7661
JakobVanbergJakobERA.564.1.25351
HansWanbergERA.563.1.73451
AugustVandaERA.563.1.72427
AugustWandaERA.548.1.27099
AugustWandaJohanERA.548.1.27412
JoosepWandaERA.563.1.73465
JoosepWandaERA.563.1.8477
VoldemarVandelERA.539.1.1999
JuhanVandelHendrikERA.552.1.107131
VoldemarVandelJuhanERA.564.1.23242
KarlVandeliinJüriERA.565.1.40500
JaanVanderJüri24.09.1881ERA.677.3.7169-171
MartVanderERA.560.1.531
LeonhardVanderKaarelERA.565.1.41164
RudolfVanderevJoosepERA.565.1.41170
HerbertVanderpassTõnuERA.564.1.25318
EduardVandmannERA.563.1.74168
EduardVandmannJaanERA.564.1.25364
MartinVandmannGustavERA.564.1.23244
JüriVanemERA.563.1.72420
JohannesVanemERA.539.1.1953
EmilVanemJoosep1894ERA.541.1.23161
JaanVanemJakob09.01.1895ERA.565.1.40606
JaanVanemJakob1895ERA.541.1.23164
MihkelVanemERA.539.1.1940
JüriVanemERA.563.1.7739
JüriVanemAnna28.04.1882ERA.563.1.74161
MihkelVanemERA.539.1.5522
HindrikVanemVillem03.10.1894ERA.563.1.74163
JüriVanemERA.563.1.72400
JüriVanemAnne28.04.1882ERA.563.1.7737
JaanVanemJakob1895ERA.541.1.23161
HindrekWanemWillem1894ERA.563.1.8080
JaanVanembJakobERA.541.1.10672
EmilVanembJoosep1894ERA.541.1.103129
JaanVanembJakob1895ERA.541.1.103126
AlfredVangERA.566.1.29168
JaanVangerveltMihkelERA.565.1.40603
OskarWangiusERA.563.1.73457
MihailVanhanenERA.563.1.72423
JuhanWanhanenERA.563.1.73430
TaawetWanhanenERA.563.1.73430
KonstantinVanifatovERA.563.1.74164
KonstantinVanikERA.575.1.5328
Konst.VanikERA.575.1.53146
GustavVanikERA.567.1.29202
GustawVanikERA.567.1.5953
AugustVanikAdamERA.565.1.40530, 531
GustavVanikJohan1882ERA.567.1.7237
AlbertVanikJohanERA.565.1.40540
Konst.VanikERA.575.1.53197
AlbertVanikJohan10.09.1894ERA.565.1.41179
KonstantinVanikERA.575.1.5391
GustavVanikERA.567.1.714
Konst.VanikERA.575.1.5357
KonstantinVanikERA.575.1.53359
GustawWanik1882ERA.567.1.59565
AugustWanikERA.548.1.270100
EduardVanjaERA.563.1.74166
EduardVanjaERA.563.1.74177
EduardVanjaJüriERA.564.1.25367
Johannes WanjaERA.563.1.71430
NikolaiVanjukovJoosepERA.567.1.3032
EduardVanjä (Vania)Jüri27.04.1892ERA.552.1.114237
JaanVankJaanERA.541.1.2419
PeeterVankerJoonasERA.548.1.27350
GustavVankerERA.560.1.2068
PeeterVankerJaanusERA.565.1.40464
GustavVankerERA.560.1.6195
AlexanderVankerERA.566.1.29171
GustavVankerMihkelERA.565.1.40538
HansVanker1885ERA.552.1.10852
HansVankerHendrik1896ERA.552.1.108111
PeeterVankerJohanERA.548.1.27357
Näitan 196801 - 196900 | Kokku 208778